Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 ILLEKOVÁ Kateřina S.BYSTŘICE  CZE 
2 FLAŠKOVÁ Viktorie BOHEMIANS  CZE 
3 ŠIMKOVÁ Anna J.H.BROD  CZE 
4 VOJTOVÁ Tereza S.BRNO I  CZE 
5 TÁBORSKÁ Sofie BOHEMIANS  CZE 
6 HAŠKOVÁ Barbora S.BYSTŘICE  CZE 
7 KROPÁČOVÁ Valérie SLEZAN OPAVA  CZE 
8 FOJTOVÁ Ingrid 10  S.BRNO I  CZE 
9 FOJTOVÁ Karin 11  S.BRNO I  CZE 
10 SCHAEFEROVÁ Justýna 12  USK PRAHA  CZE 
11 KEBRLOVÁ Zuzana 13  S.BRNO I  CZE 
12 KARAFIATOVÁ Sofie 14  S.BYSTŘICE  CZE 
13 ZBRÁNKOVÁ Anna 16  ŠERM LIBEREC  CZE 
14 KROPÁČOVÁ Amálie   SLEZAN OPAVA  CZE 
15 JOUKLOVÁ Julie   S.VRŠOVICE  CZE 
16 KUCHENBECKER Paula   FC SCHKEUDITZ  GER 
17 ARNOLD Stella   CHEMNITZER PSV  GER 
18 SPERKA Jázmin   BUDAPESTI HONVÉD  HUN 
19 ROSENSTENGEL Merle   KSV 90 WEIßWASSER  GER 
20 EVANGELISTA Gina   BOHEMIANS  CZE 
21 GAMKE Ella   TV MARKKLEEBERG  GER 
22 BURIANOVÁ Nela   USK PRAHA  CZE 
23 ŠTĚPNIČKOVÁ Barbora   SLEZAN OPAVA  CZE 
24 FORGÁCH Rebeka   KS SAMORIN  SVK 
25 ARNOLD Eva   CHEMNITZER PSV  GER 
26 SEIDEL Lavinia   FECHTCLUB LEIPZIG  GER 
27 KUCHENBECKER Lotte   FC SCHKEUDITZ  GER 
28 DÖRING Antonia   TV MARKKLEEBERG  GER 
29 SÄNDIG Anne   FC SCHKEUDITZ  GER 
30 ROTH Annabelle   USK PRAHA  CZE 
31 KAVECKÁ Rut   SLEZAN OPAVA  CZE 
32 PROKEŠOVÁ Barbora   USK PRAHA  CZE 
33 OLSEN Nora   TV MARKKLEEBERG  GER 
34 VALACSAY Anna   KS SAMORIN  SVK 
35 DIMITROVA Violeta   BANÍK MOST  CZE 
36 KRAMÁŘOVÁ Kristýna   BANÍK MOST  CZE 
37 ŠANDOVÁ Sofie   USK PRAHA  CZE 
38 ABELE Liene   RIGA  LAT 
39 WITTNER Isabel   FECHTUNION KREMS  AUT 
40 RANFT Abby   FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL  GER 
41 SCHWARZOVÁ Ester   S.VRŠOVICE  CZE 
Round Scores
Pool #1
On strip 15  at 10:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
ŠANDOVÁ Sofie
USK PRAHA / CZE
1 D4 D1 V5 V5 D3 D1 2 0.33 19 24 -5
KRAMÁŘOVÁ Kristýna
BANÍK MOST / CZE
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D1 4 0.67 24 21 +3
KROPÁČOVÁ Amálie
SLEZAN OPAVA / CZE
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 D0 D2 3 0.50 20 17 +3
ZBRÁNKOVÁ Anna
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE
4 D0 D4 D1 D0 D2 D1 0 0.00 8 30 -22
ARNOLD Eva
CHEMNITZER PSV / GER
5 D4 D0 D0 V5 D0 D2 1 0.17 11 25 -14
ILLEKOVÁ Kateřina
S.BYSTŘICE / CZE
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 10 +20
FORGÁCH Rebeka
KS SAMORIN / SVK
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 0.83 27 12 +15
Referee(s):
BLAHUT Jan
Š.OSTRAVA / CZE

Pool #2
On strip 16  at 10:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
SEIDEL Lavinia
FECHTCLUB LEIPZIG / GER
1 D1 D0 D2 D0 D2 D4 0 0.00 9 30 -21
KARAFIATOVÁ Sofie
S.BYSTŘICE / CZE
2 V5 D1 D2 D3 V5 V5 3 0.50 21 19 +2
SPERKA Jázmin
BUDAPESTI HONVÉD / HUN
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 2 +28
RANFT Abby
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER
4 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 14 +12
FLAŠKOVÁ Viktorie
BOHEMIANS / CZE
5 V5 V5 D0 D2 V5 D4 3 0.50 21 18 +3
KEBRLOVÁ Zuzana
S.BRNO I / CZE
6 V5 D2 D0 D2 D0 V5 2 0.33 14 25 -11
ŠTĚPNIČKOVÁ Barbora
SLEZAN OPAVA / CZE
7 V5 D1 D0 D1 V5 D3 2 0.33 15 28 -13
Referee(s):
PRŮŠOVÁ Kristýna
USK PRAHA / CZE
KULÍK Milan
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE

Pool #3
On strip 8  at 10:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
BURIANOVÁ Nela
USK PRAHA / CZE
1 D2 D0 D0 V5 D3 D0 1 0.17 10 25 -15
OLSEN Nora
TV MARKKLEEBERG / GER
2 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 4 0.67 28 16 +12
FOJTOVÁ Karin
S.BRNO I / CZE
3 V5 D2 D0 D2 V5 D2 2 0.33 16 24 -8
KUCHENBECKER Lotte
FC SCHKEUDITZ / GER
4 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 7 +19
JOUKLOVÁ Julie
S.VRŠOVICE / CZE
5 D0 V5 V5 D1 D2 D3 2 0.33 16 26 -10
ŠIMKOVÁ Anna
J.H.BROD / CZE
6 V5 D1 D4 D0 V5 D3 2 0.33 18 25 -7
WITTNER Isabel
FECHTUNION KREMS / AUT
7 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 17 +9
Referee(s):
KURFÜRST Michal
S.BYSTŘICE / CZE

Pool #4
On strip 10  at 10:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
SCHAEFEROVÁ Justýna
USK PRAHA / CZE
1 D0 D1 V5 D0 V5 D4 2 0.33 15 21 -6
KUCHENBECKER Paula
FC SCHKEUDITZ / GER
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 10 +20
VOJTOVÁ Tereza
S.BRNO I / CZE
3 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 0.67 25 12 +13
EVANGELISTA Gina
BOHEMIANS / CZE
4 D1 D2 D0 D2 D4 D3 0 0.00 12 30 -18
VALACSAY Anna
KS SAMORIN / SVK
5 V5 D3 D0 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 23 16 +7
SCHWARZOVÁ Ester
S.VRŠOVICE / CZE
6 D0 D0 D1 V5 D2 D0 1 0.17 8 29 -21
DÖRING Antonia
TV MARKKLEEBERG / GER
7 V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 0.67 25 20 +5
Referee(s):
SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE

Pool #5
On strip 12  at 10:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
ABELE Liene
RIGA / LAT
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 4 0.67 28 12 +16
FOJTOVÁ Ingrid
S.BRNO I / CZE
2 D0 D4 D2 V5 D0 D1 1 0.17 12 28 -16
TÁBORSKÁ Sofie
BOHEMIANS / CZE
3 D0 V5 D1 V5 D0 D0 2 0.33 11 25 -14
ROTH Annabelle
USK PRAHA / CZE
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 D0 D1 3 0.50 18 18 0
KAVECKÁ Rut
SLEZAN OPAVA / CZE
5 D0 D3 D2 D0 D0 D0 0 0.00 5 30 -25
GAMKE Ella
TV MARKKLEEBERG / GER
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 5 +25
ARNOLD Stella
CHEMNITZER PSV / GER
7 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 D1 5 0.83 25 11 +14
Referee(s):
DUŠEK Martin
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE

Pool #6
On strip 13  at 10:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
ROSENSTENGEL Merle
KSV 90 WEIßWASSER / GER
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 9 +14
KROPÁČOVÁ Valérie
SLEZAN OPAVA / CZE
2 D0 V5 D0 V5 D3 2 0.40 13 20 -7
SÄNDIG Anne
FC SCHKEUDITZ / GER
3 D1 D4 D2 D3 V5 1 0.20 15 23 -8
PROKEŠOVÁ Barbora
USK PRAHA / CZE
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 7 +18
DIMITROVA Violeta
BANÍK MOST / CZE
5 D0 D1 V5 D1 D3 1 0.20 10 23 -13
HAŠKOVÁ Barbora
S.BYSTŘICE / CZE
6 D3 V5 D3 D1 V5 2 0.40 17 21 -4
Referee(s):
ŠILHÁN František
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE
BORNA Ivo
SLEZAN OPAVA / CZE

Round #2 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 SPERKA Jázmin   BUDAPESTI HONVÉD  HUN  1.00  30  +28  Advanced
2 GAMKE Ella   TV MARKKLEEBERG  GER  1.00  30  +25  Advanced
3T ILLEKOVÁ Kateřina S.BYSTŘICE  CZE  1.00  30  10  +20  Advanced
3T KUCHENBECKER Paula   FC SCHKEUDITZ  GER  1.00  30  10  +20  Advanced
5 PROKEŠOVÁ Barbora   USK PRAHA  CZE  1.00  25  +18  Advanced
6 KUCHENBECKER Lotte   FC SCHKEUDITZ  GER  0.83  26  +19  Advanced
7 FORGÁCH Rebeka   KS SAMORIN  SVK  0.83  27  12  +15  Advanced
8 ARNOLD Stella   CHEMNITZER PSV  GER  0.83  25  11  +14  Advanced
9 RANFT Abby   FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL  GER  0.83  26  14  +12  Advanced
10 WITTNER Isabel   FECHTUNION KREMS  AUT  0.83  26  17  +9  Advanced
11 ROSENSTENGEL Merle   KSV 90 WEIßWASSER  GER  0.80  23  +14  Advanced
12 ABELE Liene   RIGA  LAT  0.67  28  12  +16  Advanced
13 VOJTOVÁ Tereza S.BRNO I  CZE  0.67  25  12  +13  Advanced
14 OLSEN Nora   TV MARKKLEEBERG  GER  0.67  28  16  +12  Advanced
15 VALACSAY Anna   KS SAMORIN  SVK  0.67  23  16  +7  Advanced
16 DÖRING Antonia   TV MARKKLEEBERG  GER  0.67  25  20  +5  Advanced
17 KRAMÁŘOVÁ Kristýna   BANÍK MOST  CZE  0.67  24  21  +3  Advanced
18 FLAŠKOVÁ Viktorie BOHEMIANS  CZE  0.50  21  18  +3  Advanced
19 KROPÁČOVÁ Amálie   SLEZAN OPAVA  CZE  0.50  20  17  +3  Advanced
20 KARAFIATOVÁ Sofie 14  S.BYSTŘICE  CZE  0.50  21  19  +2  Advanced
21 ROTH Annabelle   USK PRAHA  CZE  0.50  18  18  Advanced
22 HAŠKOVÁ Barbora S.BYSTŘICE  CZE  0.40  17  21  -4  Advanced
23 KROPÁČOVÁ Valérie SLEZAN OPAVA  CZE  0.40  13  20  -7  Advanced
24 ŠANDOVÁ Sofie   USK PRAHA  CZE  0.33  19  24  -5  Advanced
25 SCHAEFEROVÁ Justýna 12  USK PRAHA  CZE  0.33  15  21  -6  Advanced
26 ŠIMKOVÁ Anna J.H.BROD  CZE  0.33  18  25  -7  Advanced
27 FOJTOVÁ Karin 11  S.BRNO I  CZE  0.33  16  24  -8  Advanced
28 JOUKLOVÁ Julie   S.VRŠOVICE  CZE  0.33  16  26  -10  Advanced
29 KEBRLOVÁ Zuzana 13  S.BRNO I  CZE  0.33  14  25  -11  Advanced
30 ŠTĚPNIČKOVÁ Barbora   SLEZAN OPAVA  CZE  0.33  15  28  -13  Advanced
31 TÁBORSKÁ Sofie BOHEMIANS  CZE  0.33  11  25  -14  Advanced
32 SÄNDIG Anne   FC SCHKEUDITZ  GER  0.20  15  23  -8  Advanced
33 DIMITROVA Violeta   BANÍK MOST  CZE  0.20  10  23  -13  Advanced
34 ARNOLD Eva   CHEMNITZER PSV  GER  0.17  11  25  -14  Advanced
35 BURIANOVÁ Nela   USK PRAHA  CZE  0.17  10  25  -15  Advanced
36 FOJTOVÁ Ingrid 10  S.BRNO I  CZE  0.17  12  28  -16  Advanced
37 SCHWARZOVÁ Ester   S.VRŠOVICE  CZE  0.17  29  -21  Advanced
38 EVANGELISTA Gina   BOHEMIANS  CZE  0.00  12  30  -18  Advanced
39 SEIDEL Lavinia   FECHTCLUB LEIPZIG  GER  0.00  30  -21  Advanced
40 ZBRÁNKOVÁ Anna 16  ŠERM LIBEREC  CZE  0.00  30  -22  Advanced
41 KAVECKÁ Rut   SLEZAN OPAVA  CZE  0.00  30  -25  Advanced
Round Scores
Pool #1
On strip 5  at 12:35 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
SPERKA Jázmin
BUDAPESTI HONVÉD / HUN
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 0.83 29 9 +20
SEIDEL Lavinia
FECHTCLUB LEIPZIG / GER
2 D1 D1 D1 D0 D3 D0 0 0.00 6 28 -22
VOJTOVÁ Tereza
S.BRNO I / CZE
3 D2 V5 V5 D0 D1 D3 2 0.33 16 23 -7
ŠANDOVÁ Sofie
USK PRAHA / CZE
4 D0 V3 D2 D4 D2 D2 1 0.17 13 26 -13
ŠIMKOVÁ Anna
J.H.BROD / CZE
5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 0.67 22 14 +8
SCHWARZOVÁ Ester
S.VRŠOVICE / CZE
6 D0 V5 V5 V5 D0 D0 3 0.50 15 21 -6
ABELE Liene
RIGA / LAT
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 10 +20
Referee(s):
PRŮŠOVÁ Kristýna
USK PRAHA / CZE

Pool #2
On strip 12  at 12:35 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
ROSENSTENGEL Merle
KSV 90 WEIßWASSER / GER
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 5 0.83 25 10 +15
FOJTOVÁ Ingrid
S.BRNO I / CZE
2 D2 D2 V5 D0 D0 D4 1 0.17 13 25 -12
SCHAEFEROVÁ Justýna
USK PRAHA / CZE
3 D1 V5 V5 D2 D0 V5 3 0.50 18 20 -2
KAVECKÁ Rut
SLEZAN OPAVA / CZE
4 D0 D0 D0 D4 D0 D2 0 0.00 6 30 -24
VALACSAY Anna
KS SAMORIN / SVK
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D1 D2 3 0.50 20 21 -1
GAMKE Ella
TV MARKKLEEBERG / GER
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 4 +26
HAŠKOVÁ Barbora
S.BYSTŘICE / CZE
7 D0 V5 D3 V5 V5 D3 3 0.50 21 23 -2
Referee(s):
SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE

Pool #3
On strip 7  at 12:45 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
SÄNDIG Anne
FC SCHKEUDITZ / GER
1 D4 D4 D0 D1 D4 D0 0 0.00 13 30 -17
BURIANOVÁ Nela
USK PRAHA / CZE
2 V5 D4 D1 D0 V5 D1 2 0.33 16 26 -10
FOJTOVÁ Karin
S.BRNO I / CZE
3 V5 V5 D1 D2 V5 D2 3 0.50 20 24 -4
OLSEN Nora
TV MARKKLEEBERG / GER
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 7 +23
WITTNER Isabel
FECHTUNION KREMS / AUT
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D2 4 0.67 26 13 +13
KROPÁČOVÁ Valérie
SLEZAN OPAVA / CZE
6 V5 D2 D1 D0 D0 D1 1 0.17 9 29 -20
ILLEKOVÁ Kateřina
S.BYSTŘICE / CZE
7 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 11 +15
Referee(s):
DUŠEK Martin
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE

Pool #4
On strip 3  at 12:50 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
KRAMÁŘOVÁ Kristýna
BANÍK MOST / CZE
1 D1 V5 V5 D1 D2 V5 3 0.50 19 22 -3
KUCHENBECKER Paula
FC SCHKEUDITZ / GER
2 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 14 +13
RANFT Abby
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER
3 D3 D3 D2 D0 D1 V5 1 0.17 14 28 -14
JOUKLOVÁ Julie
S.VRŠOVICE / CZE
4 D4 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 17 +8
FORGÁCH Rebeka
KS SAMORIN / SVK
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.67 27 12 +15
ROTH Annabelle
USK PRAHA / CZE
6 V5 D1 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 0.67 23 18 +5
TÁBORSKÁ Sofie
BOHEMIANS / CZE
7 D0 D1 D3 D1 D0 D1 0 0.00 6 30 -24
Referee(s):
BORNA Ivo
SLEZAN OPAVA / CZE

Pool #5
On strip 4  at 12:50 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
KARAFIATOVÁ Sofie
S.BYSTŘICE / CZE
1 D0 V5 D0 V5 D0 V5 3 0.50 15 24 -9
ARNOLD Stella
CHEMNITZER PSV / GER
2 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 11 +17
KEBRLOVÁ Zuzana
S.BRNO I / CZE
3 D3 D0 D0 V5 D1 V5 2 0.33 14 22 -8
PROKEŠOVÁ Barbora
USK PRAHA / CZE
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 4 +26
ŠTĚPNIČKOVÁ Barbora
SLEZAN OPAVA / CZE
5 D3 D1 D3 D0 D0 V5 1 0.17 12 28 -16
DÖRING Antonia
TV MARKKLEEBERG / GER
6 V5 D3 V2 D0 V5 D4 3 0.50 19 16 +3
EVANGELISTA Gina
BOHEMIANS / CZE
7 D3 D2 D2 D1 D3 V5 1 0.17 16 29 -13
Referee(s):
KURFÜRST Michal
S.BYSTŘICE / CZE

Pool #6
On strip 6  at 12:50 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
FLAŠKOVÁ Viktorie
BOHEMIANS / CZE
1 V5 D1 V5 D2 V5 3 0.60 18 17 +1
ARNOLD Eva
CHEMNITZER PSV / GER
2 D4 D1 V5 D1 V5 2 0.40 16 19 -3
KROPÁČOVÁ Amálie
SLEZAN OPAVA / CZE
3 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 4 0.80 20 9 +11
DIMITROVA Violeta
BANÍK MOST / CZE
4 D3 D2 D0 D0 V5 1 0.20 10 24 -14
KUCHENBECKER Lotte
FC SCHKEUDITZ / GER
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 3 +22
ZBRÁNKOVÁ Anna
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE
6 D0 D2 D2 D4 D0 0 0.00 8 25 -17
Referee(s):
BLAHUT Jan
Š.OSTRAVA / CZE

Round #3 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 GAMKE Ella   TV MARKKLEEBERG  GER  12  1.00  60  +51  Advanced
2 PROKEŠOVÁ Barbora   USK PRAHA  CZE  11  1.00  55  11  +44  Advanced
3 SPERKA Jázmin   BUDAPESTI HONVÉD  HUN  11  0.92  59  11  +48  Advanced
4 ILLEKOVÁ Kateřina S.BYSTŘICE  CZE  11  0.92  56  21  +35  Advanced
5 KUCHENBECKER Paula   FC SCHKEUDITZ  GER  11  0.92  57  24  +33  Advanced
6 KUCHENBECKER Lotte   FC SCHKEUDITZ  GER  10  0.91  51  10  +41  Advanced
7 ABELE Liene   RIGA  LAT  10  0.83  58  22  +36  Advanced
8 OLSEN Nora   TV MARKKLEEBERG  GER  10  0.83  58  23  +35  Advanced
9 ARNOLD Stella   CHEMNITZER PSV  GER  10  0.83  53  22  +31  Advanced
10 ROSENSTENGEL Merle   KSV 90 WEIßWASSER  GER  0.82  48  19  +29  Advanced
11 FORGÁCH Rebeka   KS SAMORIN  SVK  0.75  54  24  +30  Advanced
12 WITTNER Isabel   FECHTUNION KREMS  AUT  0.75  52  30  +22  Advanced
13 KROPÁČOVÁ Amálie   SLEZAN OPAVA  CZE  0.64  40  26  +14  Advanced
14 DÖRING Antonia   TV MARKKLEEBERG  GER  0.58  44  36  +8  Advanced
15 VALACSAY Anna   KS SAMORIN  SVK  0.58  43  37  +6  Advanced
16 ROTH Annabelle   USK PRAHA  CZE  0.58  41  36  +5  Advanced
17 KRAMÁŘOVÁ Kristýna   BANÍK MOST  CZE  0.58  43  43  Advanced
18 FLAŠKOVÁ Viktorie BOHEMIANS  CZE  0.55  39  35  +4  Advanced
19 VOJTOVÁ Tereza S.BRNO I  CZE  0.50  41  35  +6  Advanced
20 ŠIMKOVÁ Anna J.H.BROD  CZE  0.50  40  39  +1  Advanced
21 JOUKLOVÁ Julie   S.VRŠOVICE  CZE  0.50  41  43  -2  Advanced
22 RANFT Abby   FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL  GER  0.50  40  42  -2  Advanced
23 KARAFIATOVÁ Sofie 14  S.BYSTŘICE  CZE  0.50  36  43  -7  Advanced
24 HAŠKOVÁ Barbora S.BYSTŘICE  CZE  0.45  38  44  -6  Advanced
25 SCHAEFEROVÁ Justýna 12  USK PRAHA  CZE  0.42  33  41  -8  Advanced
26 FOJTOVÁ Karin 11  S.BRNO I  CZE  0.42  36  48  -12  Advanced
27 KEBRLOVÁ Zuzana 13  S.BRNO I  CZE  0.33  28  47  -19  Advanced
28 SCHWARZOVÁ Ester   S.VRŠOVICE  CZE  0.33  23  50  -27  Advanced
29 ARNOLD Eva   CHEMNITZER PSV  GER  0.27  27  44  -17  Advanced
30 KROPÁČOVÁ Valérie SLEZAN OPAVA  CZE  0.27  22  49  -27  Advanced
31 ŠANDOVÁ Sofie   USK PRAHA  CZE  0.25  32  50  -18  Advanced
32 BURIANOVÁ Nela   USK PRAHA  CZE  0.25  26  51  -25  Advanced
33 ŠTĚPNIČKOVÁ Barbora   SLEZAN OPAVA  CZE  0.25  27  56  -29  Advanced
34 DIMITROVA Violeta   BANÍK MOST  CZE  0.20  20  47  -27  Advanced
35 FOJTOVÁ Ingrid 10  S.BRNO I  CZE  0.17  25  53  -28  Advanced
36 TÁBORSKÁ Sofie BOHEMIANS  CZE  0.17  17  55  -38  Advanced
37 SÄNDIG Anne   FC SCHKEUDITZ  GER  0.09  28  53  -25  Advanced
38 EVANGELISTA Gina   BOHEMIANS  CZE  0.08  28  59  -31  Advanced
39 ZBRÁNKOVÁ Anna 16  ŠERM LIBEREC  CZE  0.00  16  55  -39  Advanced
40 SEIDEL Lavinia   FECHTCLUB LEIPZIG  GER  0.00  15  58  -43  Advanced
41 KAVECKÁ Rut   SLEZAN OPAVA  CZE  0.00  11  60  -49  Advanced
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
             
(1) GAMKE Ella
TV MARKKLEEBERG / GER
 
  (1) GAMKE Ella
TV MARKKLEEBERG / GER
 
(64) -BYE-   
    (1) GAMKE Ella
TV MARKKLEEBERG / GER
 
(33) ŠTĚPNIČKOVÁ Barbora
SLEZAN OPAVA / CZE
 
  15 - 1
Ref:  PRŮŠOVÁ Kristýna  USK PRAHA / CZE 
  (32) BURIANOVÁ Nela
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
 
(32) BURIANOVÁ Nela
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
15 - 14
Ref:  BLAHUT Jan  Š.OSTRAVA / CZE 
 
    (1) GAMKE Ella
TV MARKKLEEBERG / GER
 
(17) KRAMÁŘOVÁ Kristýna
BANÍK MOST / CZE
 
  15 - 2
Ref:  KURFÜRST Michal  S.BYSTŘICE / CZE 
  (17) KRAMÁŘOVÁ Kristýna
BANÍK MOST / CZE
 
   
(48) -BYE-       
    (16) ROTH Annabelle
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
 
(49) -BYE-    15 - 9
Ref:  DUŠEK Martin  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
 
  (16) ROTH Annabelle
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
 
(16) ROTH Annabelle
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
   
    (1) GAMKE Ella
TV MARKKLEEBERG / GER
 
(9) ARNOLD Stella
CHEMNITZER PSV / GER
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  BLAHUT Jan  Š.OSTRAVA / CZE 
  (9) ARNOLD Stella
CHEMNITZER PSV / GER
 
   
(56) -BYE-       
    (9) ARNOLD Stella
CHEMNITZER PSV / GER
 
   
(41) KAVECKÁ Rut
SLEZAN OPAVA / CZE
 
  15 - 4
Ref:  PRŮŠOVÁ Kristýna  USK PRAHA / CZE 
   
  (24) HAŠKOVÁ Barbora
S.BYSTŘICE / CZE
 
     
(24) HAŠKOVÁ Barbora
S.BYSTŘICE / CZE
 
15 - 3
Ref:  BLAHUT Jan  Š.OSTRAVA / CZE 
     
    (8) OLSEN Nora
TV MARKKLEEBERG / GER
 
 
(25) SCHAEFEROVÁ Justýna
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  PRŮŠOVÁ Kristýna  USK PRAHA / CZE 
 
  (25) SCHAEFEROVÁ Justýna
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
   
(40) SEIDEL Lavinia
FECHTCLUB LEIPZIG / GER
 
15 - 4
Ref:  BLAHUT Jan  Š.OSTRAVA / CZE 
   
    (8) OLSEN Nora
TV MARKKLEEBERG / GER
 
 
(57) -BYE-    15 - 5
Ref:  KULÍK Milan  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
 
  (8) OLSEN Nora
TV MARKKLEEBERG / GER
 
 
(8) OLSEN Nora
TV MARKKLEEBERG / GER
 
   
    (1) GAMKE Ella
TV MARKKLEEBERG / GER
 
(5) KUCHENBECKER Paula
FC SCHKEUDITZ / GER
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  KURFÜRST Michal  S.BYSTŘICE / CZE 
  (5) KUCHENBECKER Paula
FC SCHKEUDITZ / GER
 
   
(60) -BYE-       
    (5) KUCHENBECKER Paula
FC SCHKEUDITZ / GER
 
   
(37) SÄNDIG Anne
FC SCHKEUDITZ / GER
 
  15 - 3
Ref:  KULÍK Milan  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
   
  (28) SÄNDIG Anne
FC SCHKEUDITZ / GER
 
     
(28) SCHWARZOVÁ Ester
S.VRŠOVICE / CZE
 
15 - 9
Ref:  KURFÜRST Michal  S.BYSTŘICE / CZE 
     
    (5) KUCHENBECKER Paula
FC SCHKEUDITZ / GER
 
   
(21) JOUKLOVÁ Julie
S.VRŠOVICE / CZE
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
   
  (21) JOUKLOVÁ Julie
S.VRŠOVICE / CZE
 
       
(44) -BYE-           
    (12) JOUKLOVÁ Julie
S.VRŠOVICE / CZE
 
     
(53) -BYE-    15 - 14
Ref:  DUŠEK Martin  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
     
  (12) WITTNER Isabel
FECHTUNION KREMS / AUT
 
     
(12) WITTNER Isabel
FECHTUNION KREMS / AUT
 
       
    (4) KUCHENBECKER Paula
FC SCHKEUDITZ / GER
 
 
(13) KROPÁČOVÁ Amálie
SLEZAN OPAVA / CZE
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  DUŠEK Martin  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
 
  (13) KROPÁČOVÁ Amálie
SLEZAN OPAVA / CZE
 
   
(52) -BYE-       
    (13) ŠIMKOVÁ Anna
J.H.BROD / CZE
 
   
(45) -BYE-    15 - 4
Ref:  SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
   
  (20) ŠIMKOVÁ Anna
J.H.BROD / CZE
 
     
(20) ŠIMKOVÁ Anna
J.H.BROD / CZE
 
       
    (4) ILLEKOVÁ Kateřina
S.BYSTŘICE / CZE
 
 
(29) ARNOLD Eva
CHEMNITZER PSV / GER
 
  13 - 8
Ref:  LÁTAL Martin  S.ŠTERNBERK / CZE 
 
  (29) ARNOLD Eva
CHEMNITZER PSV / GER
 
   
(36) TÁBORSKÁ Sofie
BOHEMIANS / CZE
 
15 - 9
Ref:  KURFÜRST Michal  S.BYSTŘICE / CZE 
   
    (4) ILLEKOVÁ Kateřina
S.BYSTŘICE / CZE
 
 
(61) -BYE-    15 - 6
Ref:  SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
 
  (4) ILLEKOVÁ Kateřina
S.BYSTŘICE / CZE
 
 
(4) ILLEKOVÁ Kateřina
S.BYSTŘICE / CZE
 
   
    (1) GAMKE Ella
TV MARKKLEEBERG / GER
 
(3) SPERKA Jázmin
BUDAPESTI HONVÉD / HUN
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  KURFÜRST Michal  S.BYSTŘICE / CZE 
  (3) SPERKA Jázmin
BUDAPESTI HONVÉD / HUN
 
   
(62) -BYE-       
    (3) SPERKA Jázmin
BUDAPESTI HONVÉD / HUN
 
   
(35) FOJTOVÁ Ingrid
S.BRNO I / CZE
 
  15 - 1
Ref:  DUŠEK Martin  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
   
  (30) FOJTOVÁ Ingrid
S.BRNO I / CZE
 
     
(30) KROPÁČOVÁ Valérie
SLEZAN OPAVA / CZE
 
15 - 12
Ref:  KURFÜRST Michal  S.BYSTŘICE / CZE 
     
    (3) SPERKA Jázmin
BUDAPESTI HONVÉD / HUN
 
   
(19) VOJTOVÁ Tereza
S.BRNO I / CZE
 
  15 - 1
Ref:  DUŠEK Martin  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
   
  (19) VOJTOVÁ Tereza
S.BRNO I / CZE
 
       
(46) -BYE-           
    (14) VOJTOVÁ Tereza
S.BRNO I / CZE
 
     
(51) -BYE-    12 - 7
Ref:  SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
     
  (14) DÖRING Antonia
TV MARKKLEEBERG / GER
 
     
(14) DÖRING Antonia
TV MARKKLEEBERG / GER
 
       
    (3) SPERKA Jázmin
BUDAPESTI HONVÉD / HUN
 
   
(11) FORGÁCH Rebeka
KS SAMORIN / SVK
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  PRŮŠOVÁ Kristýna  USK PRAHA / CZE 
   
  (11) FORGÁCH Rebeka
KS SAMORIN / SVK
 
       
(54) -BYE-           
    (11) FORGÁCH Rebeka
KS SAMORIN / SVK
 
       
(43) -BYE-    15 - 3
Ref:  SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
       
  (22) RANFT Abby
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER
 
         
(22) RANFT Abby
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER
 
           
    (6) FORGÁCH Rebeka
KS SAMORIN / SVK
 
     
(27) KEBRLOVÁ Zuzana
S.BRNO I / CZE
 
  11 - 2
Ref:  BLAHUT Jan  Š.OSTRAVA / CZE 
     
  (27) KEBRLOVÁ Zuzana
S.BRNO I / CZE
 
       
(38) EVANGELISTA Gina
BOHEMIANS / CZE
 
15 - 9
Ref:  PRŮŠOVÁ Kristýna  USK PRAHA / CZE 
       
    (6) KUCHENBECKER Lotte
FC SCHKEUDITZ / GER
 
     
(59) -BYE-    15 - 4
Ref:  BLAHUT Jan  Š.OSTRAVA / CZE 
     
  (6) KUCHENBECKER Lotte
FC SCHKEUDITZ / GER
 
     
(6) KUCHENBECKER Lotte
FC SCHKEUDITZ / GER
 
       
    (2) SPERKA Jázmin
BUDAPESTI HONVÉD / HUN
 
 
(7) ABELE Liene
RIGA / LAT
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  BLAHUT Jan  Š.OSTRAVA / CZE 
 
  (7) ABELE Liene
RIGA / LAT
 
   
(58) -BYE-       
    (7) ABELE Liene
RIGA / LAT
 
   
(39) ZBRÁNKOVÁ Anna
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  BLAHUT Jan  Š.OSTRAVA / CZE 
   
  (26) FOJTOVÁ Karin
S.BRNO I / CZE
 
     
(26) FOJTOVÁ Karin
S.BRNO I / CZE
 
15 - 3
Ref:  PRŮŠOVÁ Kristýna  USK PRAHA / CZE 
     
    (7) ABELE Liene
RIGA / LAT
 
   
(23) KARAFIATOVÁ Sofie
S.BYSTŘICE / CZE
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  KULÍK Milan  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
   
  (23) KARAFIATOVÁ Sofie
S.BYSTŘICE / CZE
 
       
(42) -BYE-           
    (10) ROSENSTENGEL Merle
KSV 90 WEIßWASSER / GER
 
     
(55) -BYE-    15 - 3
Ref:  BORNA Ivo  SLEZAN OPAVA / CZE 
     
  (10) ROSENSTENGEL Merle
KSV 90 WEIßWASSER / GER
 
     
(10) ROSENSTENGEL Merle
KSV 90 WEIßWASSER / GER
 
       
    (2) PROKEŠOVÁ Barbora
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
 
(15) VALACSAY Anna
KS SAMORIN / SVK
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  KURFÜRST Michal  S.BYSTŘICE / CZE 
 
  (15) VALACSAY Anna
KS SAMORIN / SVK
 
   
(50) -BYE-       
    (15) VALACSAY Anna
KS SAMORIN / SVK
 
   
(47) -BYE-    15 - 13
Ref:  BORNA Ivo  SLEZAN OPAVA / CZE 
   
  (18) FLAŠKOVÁ Viktorie
BOHEMIANS / CZE
 
     
(18) FLAŠKOVÁ Viktorie
BOHEMIANS / CZE
 
       
    (2) PROKEŠOVÁ Barbora
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
 
(31) ŠANDOVÁ Sofie
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
  15 - 2
Ref:  BORNA Ivo  SLEZAN OPAVA / CZE 
 
  (31) ŠANDOVÁ Sofie
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
   
(34) DIMITROVA Violeta
BANÍK MOST / CZE
 
15 - 3
Ref:  DUŠEK Martin  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
   
    (2) PROKEŠOVÁ Barbora
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
 
(63) -BYE-    15 - 10
Ref:  KURFÜRST Michal  S.BYSTŘICE / CZE 
 
  (2) PROKEŠOVÁ Barbora
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
 
(2) PROKEŠOVÁ Barbora
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 6:11 PM
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 GAMKE Ella TV MARKKLEEBERG  GER 
2 SPERKA Jázmin BUDAPESTI HONVÉD  HUN 
3T PROKEŠOVÁ Barbora USK PRAHA  CZE 
3T KUCHENBECKER Paula FC SCHKEUDITZ  GER 
5 ILLEKOVÁ Kateřina S.BYSTŘICE  CZE 
6 ABELE Liene RIGA  LAT 
7 OLSEN Nora TV MARKKLEEBERG  GER 
8 FORGÁCH Rebeka KS SAMORIN  SVK 
9 KUCHENBECKER Lotte FC SCHKEUDITZ  GER 
10 ARNOLD Stella CHEMNITZER PSV  GER 
11 ROSENSTENGEL Merle KSV 90 WEIßWASSER  GER 
12 VALACSAY Anna KS SAMORIN  SVK 
13 ROTH Annabelle USK PRAHA  CZE 
14 VOJTOVÁ Tereza S.BRNO I  CZE 
15 ŠIMKOVÁ Anna J.H.BROD  CZE 
16 JOUKLOVÁ Julie S.VRŠOVICE  CZE 
17 WITTNER Isabel FECHTUNION KREMS  AUT 
18 KROPÁČOVÁ Amálie SLEZAN OPAVA  CZE 
19 DÖRING Antonia TV MARKKLEEBERG  GER 
20 KRAMÁŘOVÁ Kristýna BANÍK MOST  CZE 
21 FLAŠKOVÁ Viktorie BOHEMIANS  CZE 
22 RANFT Abby FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL  GER 
23 KARAFIATOVÁ Sofie S.BYSTŘICE  CZE 
24 HAŠKOVÁ Barbora S.BYSTŘICE  CZE 
25 SCHAEFEROVÁ Justýna USK PRAHA  CZE 
26 FOJTOVÁ Karin S.BRNO I  CZE 
27 KEBRLOVÁ Zuzana S.BRNO I  CZE 
28 ARNOLD Eva CHEMNITZER PSV  GER 
29 ŠANDOVÁ Sofie USK PRAHA  CZE 
30 BURIANOVÁ Nela USK PRAHA  CZE 
31 FOJTOVÁ Ingrid S.BRNO I  CZE 
32 SÄNDIG Anne FC SCHKEUDITZ  GER 
33 SCHWARZOVÁ Ester S.VRŠOVICE  CZE 
34 KROPÁČOVÁ Valérie SLEZAN OPAVA  CZE 
35 ŠTĚPNIČKOVÁ Barbora SLEZAN OPAVA  CZE 
36 DIMITROVA Violeta BANÍK MOST  CZE 
37 TÁBORSKÁ Sofie BOHEMIANS  CZE 
38 EVANGELISTA Gina BOHEMIANS  CZE 
39 ZBRÁNKOVÁ Anna ŠERM LIBEREC  CZE 
40 SEIDEL Lavinia FECHTCLUB LEIPZIG  GER 
41 KAVECKÁ Rut SLEZAN OPAVA  CZE