Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 KORÁB Tadeáš SLEZAN OPAVA  CZE 
2 KAVECKÝ Max SLEZAN OPAVA  CZE 
3 KAREL Vojtěch ŠERM LIBEREC  CZE 
4 ŠTELCL Marek S.BRNO I  CZE 
5 PÉREZ Marek SLEZAN OPAVA  CZE 
6 VYSKOČIL Eliáš 10  USK PRAHA  CZE 
7 HOLÝ Vojtěch 11  S.BRNO I  CZE 
8 VĚŘÍŠ Matyáš 11  BOHEMIANS  CZE 
9 RATZKA Ondřej 13  BANÍK MOST  CZE 
10 GALA Jiří 16  KŠ ZLÍN  CZE 
11 PHIELIPEIT Mateo   SC BERLIN  GER 
12 SCHULZ Linus   OSC POTSDAM  GER 
13 BOTLÓ Daniel   KS SAMORIN  SVK 
14 PÉNZES Miklós   KS SAMORIN  SVK 
15 MEHNER Levy   DRESDNER FECHTCLUB  GER 
16 VESELÝ Šimon   S.VRŠOVICE  CZE 
17 BECKMANN Otto   SV ANGERN  GER 
18 VON SONNTAG Julius   FECHTCLUB LEIPZIG  GER 
19 KOPRDA Andrej   KS SAMORIN  SVK 
20 HOPPE Duncan   FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL  GER 
21 MALÝ Patrik   BOHEMIANS  CZE 
22 VÝSKALA Hynek   Š.OSTRAVA  CZE 
23 ABED Hassan   AL NAHDHA CLUB  KSA 
24 SIMON Manuel   TV MARKKLEEBERG  GER 
25 ŠTĚPNIČKA Petr   SLEZAN OPAVA  CZE 
26 ŠINDLER Jan   BANÍK MOST  CZE 
27 PETERSEN Ole   EINHEIT ALTENBURG  GER 
28 PROKOP Adam   KŠ ZLÍN  CZE 
29 KUČERA David   BANÍK MOST  CZE 
30 ZDORS Markuss   3 BJSS  LAT 
31 ŠTĚPÁNEK Petr   USK PRAHA  CZE 
32 ROZMUŠ Jakub   KS SAMORIN  SVK 
33 ABELE Reinis   RIGA  LAT 
34 STRELOW Alexander   DRESDNER FECHTCLUB  GER 
35 BERGERT Michael   FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL  GER 
36 BERGMANN Dominik   DRESDNER FECHTCLUB  GER 
37 GIERIG Raphael   FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL  GER 
38 STLUKA Vojtěch   S.VRŠOVICE  CZE 
39 RENTZSCH Erik   FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL  GER 
40 BRETSCHEIDER Emil   FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL  GER 
41 POHLACK Konrad   FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL  GER 
42 HOPPE Adrian   FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL  GER 
43 NEUMANN Henry   DRESDNER FECHTCLUB  GER 
44 BÓDIS Kristóf   GONCALVES  HUN 
45 HOLÝ Lev   S.BRNO I  CZE 
46 ECKNER Lykko   DRESDNER FECHTCLUB  GER 
47 HAUKE Dominique   FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL  GER 
48 GYÉN Simon   KS SAMORIN  SVK 
49 BOGDANS Maksims   3 BJSS  LAT 
50 ŠTELCL Maxim   S.BRNO I  CZE 
51 SCHREIBER Felix   FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL  GER 
52 LENC Luděk   ŠERM LIBEREC  CZE 
53 AMBRUS Bence   KS SAMORIN  SVK 
54 KARNAGEL Leopold   TV MARKKLEEBERG  GER 
55 NIKEL Ondřej   Š.OSTRAVA  CZE 
56 NEMAT Malte   FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL  GER 
Round Scores
Pool #1
On strip 1  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
ABELE Reinis
RIGA / LAT
1 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 D2 4 0.67 23 16 +7
ROZMUŠ Jakub
KS SAMORIN / SVK
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 15 +14
ECKNER Lykko
DRESDNER FECHTCLUB / GER
3 D2 D1 D1 D2 V5 D0 1 0.17 11 28 -17
VESELÝ Šimon
S.VRŠOVICE / CZE
4 D0 D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 0.50 21 21 0
SCHREIBER Felix
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER
5 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 0.67 26 15 +11
ŠTELCL Maxim
S.BRNO I / CZE
6 D0 D1 D3 D1 D1 D1 0 0.00 7 30 -23
KORÁB Tadeáš
SLEZAN OPAVA / CZE
7 V5 D2 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 0.67 23 15 +8
Referee(s):
BLAHUT Jan
Š.OSTRAVA / CZE

Pool #2
On strip 2  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
BERGERT Michael
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 3 +27
ŠTĚPÁNEK Petr
USK PRAHA / CZE
2 D0 V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 3 0.50 21 16 +5
MEHNER Levy
DRESDNER FECHTCLUB / GER
3 D1 D0 V5 D3 D0 V5 2 0.33 14 27 -13
VON SONNTAG Julius
FECHTCLUB LEIPZIG / GER
4 D0 D0 D3 D0 D0 D1 0 0.00 4 30 -26
GYÉN Simon
KS SAMORIN / SVK
5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 16 +10
KAVECKÝ Max
SLEZAN OPAVA / CZE
6 D1 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 4 0.67 21 13 +8
NIKEL Ondřej
Š.OSTRAVA / CZE
7 D0 D1 D4 V5 D4 D1 1 0.17 15 26 -11
Referee(s):
SCHMITZ-HUBSCH Gregor
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER
ŠILHÁN František
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE

Pool #3
On strip 3  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
HOPPE Duncan
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER
1 D1 D0 D1 D0 D4 V5 1 0.17 11 29 -18
ZDORS Markuss
3 BJSS / LAT
2 V5 V5 D1 D4 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 15 +10
PÉNZES Miklós
KS SAMORIN / SVK
3 V5 D0 D1 D0 D0 V5 2 0.33 11 24 -13
BECKMANN Otto
SV ANGERN / GER
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 12 +16
HOLÝ Lev
S.BRNO I / CZE
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 0.83 28 13 +15
STRELOW Alexander
DRESDNER FECHTCLUB / GER
6 V5 D1 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 0.67 24 18 +6
KAREL Vojtěch
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE
7 D4 D3 D4 D1 D1 D1 0 0.00 14 30 -16
Referee(s):
WEMME Lina
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER

Pool #4
On strip 4  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
BOTLÓ Daniel
KS SAMORIN / SVK
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 18 +10
MALÝ Patrik
BOHEMIANS / CZE
2 D3 D1 V5 D0 V5 V5 3 0.50 19 22 -3
KUČERA David
BANÍK MOST / CZE
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V4 5 0.83 26 20 +6
KARNAGEL Leopold
TV MARKKLEEBERG / GER
4 V5 D2 D4 V5 D2 V5 3 0.50 23 21 +2
HAUKE Dominique
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER
5 D4 V5 D4 D3 V5 D3 2 0.33 24 20 +4
BERGMANN Dominik
DRESDNER FECHTCLUB / GER
6 D2 D4 D3 V3 D0 V5 2 0.33 17 23 -6
ŠTELCL Marek
S.BRNO I / CZE
7 D2 D1 D3 D2 V5 D1 1 0.17 14 27 -13
Referee(s):
CHALOUPKA Matěj
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE

Pool #5
On strip 5  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
SCHULZ Linus
OSC POTSDAM / GER
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 8 +22
GIERIG Raphael
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER
2 D2 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 26 20 +6
NEUMANN Henry
DRESDNER FECHTCLUB / GER
3 D0 D4 D1 V5 D4 V5 2 0.33 19 22 -3
KOPRDA Andrej
KS SAMORIN / SVK
4 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 17 +9
PROKOP Adam
KŠ ZLÍN / CZE
5 D0 D1 D0 D2 V5 D4 1 0.17 12 27 -15
PÉREZ Marek
SLEZAN OPAVA / CZE
6 D1 D3 V5 D1 D2 D2 1 0.17 14 29 -15
LENC Luděk
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE
7 D4 D2 D2 D4 V5 V5 2 0.33 22 26 -4
Referee(s):
LÁTAL Martin
S.ŠTERNBERK / CZE

Pool #6
On strip 6  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
VÝSKALA Hynek
Š.OSTRAVA / CZE
1 D0 D4 D3 D3 D0 D0 0 0.00 10 30 -20
PETERSEN Ole
EINHEIT ALTENBURG / GER
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 7 +23
NEMAT Malte
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER
3 V5 D0 D0 D2 D3 D2 1 0.17 12 29 -17
STLUKA Vojtěch
S.VRŠOVICE / CZE
4 V5 D3 V5 D4 D2 D0 2 0.33 19 23 -4
VYSKOČIL Eliáš
USK PRAHA / CZE
5 V5 D0 V5 V5 D1 D2 3 0.50 18 24 -6
AMBRUS Bence
KS SAMORIN / SVK
6 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D0 4 0.67 22 16 +6
PHIELIPEIT Mateo
SC BERLIN / GER
7 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 9 +18
Referee(s):
PRŮŠOVÁ Kristýna
USK PRAHA / CZE

Pool #7
On strip 7  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
RENTZSCH Erik
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER
1 V5 D4 V5 D0 D1 V5 3 0.50 20 22 -2
ABED Hassan
AL NAHDHA CLUB / KSA
2 D4 V5 V5 D2 D0 V5 3 0.50 21 20 +1
HOLÝ Vojtěch
S.BRNO I / CZE
3 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 0.67 27 25 +2
HOPPE Adrian
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER
4 D1 D1 D4 D0 D0 V5 1 0.17 11 27 -16
BOGDANS Maksims
3 BJSS / LAT
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 0.83 28 10 +18
ŠINDLER Jan
BANÍK MOST / CZE
6 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 10 +19
GALA Jiří
KŠ ZLÍN / CZE
7 D2 D0 D3 D2 D0 D1 0 0.00 8 30 -22
Referee(s):
BORNA Ivo
SLEZAN OPAVA / CZE
DUŠEK Martin
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE

Pool #8
On strip 8  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
POHLACK Konrad
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER
1 D0 D0 V5 V5 D2 D4 2 0.33 16 26 -10
BÓDIS Kristóf
GONCALVES / HUN
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 9 +21
ŠTĚPNIČKA Petr
SLEZAN OPAVA / CZE
3 V5 D3 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 24 14 +10
BRETSCHEIDER Emil
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER
4 D4 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 26 17 +9
RATZKA Ondřej
BANÍK MOST / CZE
5 D2 D0 D1 D2 V5 D4 1 0.17 14 27 -13
SIMON Manuel
TV MARKKLEEBERG / GER
6 V5 D3 D2 D2 D2 V5 2 0.33 19 22 -3
VĚŘÍŠ Matyáš
BOHEMIANS / CZE
7 V5 D1 D1 D2 V5 D0 2 0.33 14 28 -14
Referee(s):
SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE

Round #2 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 BERGERT Michael   FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL  GER  1.00  30  +27  Advanced
2 PETERSEN Ole   EINHEIT ALTENBURG  GER  1.00  30  +23  Advanced
3 SCHULZ Linus   OSC POTSDAM  GER  1.00  30  +22  Advanced
4 BÓDIS Kristóf   GONCALVES  HUN  1.00  30  +21  Advanced
5 ŠINDLER Jan   BANÍK MOST  CZE  0.83  29  10  +19  Advanced
6 BOGDANS Maksims   3 BJSS  LAT  0.83  28  10  +18  Advanced
7 PHIELIPEIT Mateo   SC BERLIN  GER  0.83  27  +18  Advanced
8 BECKMANN Otto   SV ANGERN  GER  0.83  28  12  +16  Advanced
9 HOLÝ Lev   S.BRNO I  CZE  0.83  28  13  +15  Advanced
10 ROZMUŠ Jakub   KS SAMORIN  SVK  0.83  29  15  +14  Advanced
11 BOTLÓ Daniel   KS SAMORIN  SVK  0.83  28  18  +10  Advanced
12 GYÉN Simon   KS SAMORIN  SVK  0.83  26  16  +10  Advanced
13 KOPRDA Andrej   KS SAMORIN  SVK  0.83  26  17  +9  Advanced
14 KUČERA David   BANÍK MOST  CZE  0.83  26  20  +6  Advanced
15 SCHREIBER Felix   FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL  GER  0.67  26  15  +11  Advanced
16 ZDORS Markuss   3 BJSS  LAT  0.67  25  15  +10  Advanced
17 ŠTĚPNIČKA Petr   SLEZAN OPAVA  CZE  0.67  24  14  +10  Advanced
18 BRETSCHEIDER Emil   FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL  GER  0.67  26  17  +9  Advanced
19 KORÁB Tadeáš SLEZAN OPAVA  CZE  0.67  23  15  +8  Advanced
20 KAVECKÝ Max SLEZAN OPAVA  CZE  0.67  21  13  +8  Advanced
21 ABELE Reinis   RIGA  LAT  0.67  23  16  +7  Advanced
22 GIERIG Raphael   FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL  GER  0.67  26  20  +6  Advanced
23 STRELOW Alexander   DRESDNER FECHTCLUB  GER  0.67  24  18  +6  Advanced
24 AMBRUS Bence   KS SAMORIN  SVK  0.67  22  16  +6  Advanced
25 HOLÝ Vojtěch 11  S.BRNO I  CZE  0.67  27  25  +2  Advanced
26 ŠTĚPÁNEK Petr   USK PRAHA  CZE  0.50  21  16  +5  Advanced
27 KARNAGEL Leopold   TV MARKKLEEBERG  GER  0.50  23  21  +2  Advanced
28 ABED Hassan   AL NAHDHA CLUB  KSA  0.50  21  20  +1  Advanced
29 VESELÝ Šimon   S.VRŠOVICE  CZE  0.50  21  21  Advanced
30 RENTZSCH Erik   FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL  GER  0.50  20  22  -2  Advanced
31 MALÝ Patrik   BOHEMIANS  CZE  0.50  19  22  -3  Advanced
32 VYSKOČIL Eliáš 10  USK PRAHA  CZE  0.50  18  24  -6  Advanced
33 HAUKE Dominique   FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL  GER  0.33  24  20  +4  Advanced
34T SIMON Manuel   TV MARKKLEEBERG  GER  0.33  19  22  -3  Advanced
34T NEUMANN Henry   DRESDNER FECHTCLUB  GER  0.33  19  22  -3  Advanced
36 LENC Luděk   ŠERM LIBEREC  CZE  0.33  22  26  -4  Advanced
37 STLUKA Vojtěch   S.VRŠOVICE  CZE  0.33  19  23  -4  Advanced
38 BERGMANN Dominik   DRESDNER FECHTCLUB  GER  0.33  17  23  -6  Advanced
39 POHLACK Konrad   FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL  GER  0.33  16  26  -10  Advanced
40 MEHNER Levy   DRESDNER FECHTCLUB  GER  0.33  14  27  -13  Advanced
41 PÉNZES Miklós   KS SAMORIN  SVK  0.33  11  24  -13  Advanced
42 VĚŘÍŠ Matyáš 11  BOHEMIANS  CZE  0.33  14  28  -14  Advanced
43 NIKEL Ondřej   Š.OSTRAVA  CZE  0.17  15  26  -11  Advanced
44T ŠTELCL Marek S.BRNO I  CZE  0.17  14  27  -13  Advanced
44T RATZKA Ondřej 13  BANÍK MOST  CZE  0.17  14  27  -13  Advanced
46 PÉREZ Marek SLEZAN OPAVA  CZE  0.17  14  29  -15  Advanced
47 PROKOP Adam   KŠ ZLÍN  CZE  0.17  12  27  -15  Advanced
48 HOPPE Adrian   FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL  GER  0.17  11  27  -16  Advanced
49 NEMAT Malte   FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL  GER  0.17  12  29  -17  Advanced
50 ECKNER Lykko   DRESDNER FECHTCLUB  GER  0.17  11  28  -17  Advanced
51 HOPPE Duncan   FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL  GER  0.17  11  29  -18  Advanced
52 KAREL Vojtěch ŠERM LIBEREC  CZE  0.00  14  30  -16  Advanced
53 VÝSKALA Hynek   Š.OSTRAVA  CZE  0.00  10  30  -20  Advanced
54 GALA Jiří 16  KŠ ZLÍN  CZE  0.00  30  -22  Advanced
55 ŠTELCL Maxim   S.BRNO I  CZE  0.00  30  -23  Advanced
56 VON SONNTAG Julius   FECHTCLUB LEIPZIG  GER  0.00  30  -26  Advanced
Round Scores
Pool #1
On strip 1  at 11:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
HAUKE Dominique
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER
1 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 26 20 +6
VYSKOČIL Eliáš
USK PRAHA / CZE
2 D3 D2 D1 D3 D4 D1 0 0.00 14 30 -16
ECKNER Lykko
DRESDNER FECHTCLUB / GER
3 V5 V5 D0 D1 V5 D4 3 0.50 20 20 0
BERGERT Michael
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 8 +22
ZDORS Markuss
3 BJSS / LAT
5 D3 V5 V5 D1 V5 D4 3 0.50 23 21 +2
KAREL Vojtěch
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE
6 D2 V5 D0 D0 D2 D3 1 0.17 12 29 -17
ŠTĚPNIČKA Petr
SLEZAN OPAVA / CZE
7 D2 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 22 +3
Referee(s):
BLAHUT Jan
Š.OSTRAVA / CZE

Pool #2
On strip 3  at 11:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
SCHREIBER Felix
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 9 +21
ŠTELCL Maxim
S.BRNO I / CZE
2 D0 D0 D3 D0 D1 D3 0 0.00 7 30 -23
MALÝ Patrik
BOHEMIANS / CZE
3 D1 V5 V5 D1 D4 V5 3 0.50 21 17 +4
BRETSCHEIDER Emil
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER
4 D0 V5 D2 D0 D1 D2 1 0.17 10 28 -18
PETERSEN Ole
EINHEIT ALTENBURG / GER
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.67 27 13 +14
ROZMUŠ Jakub
KS SAMORIN / SVK
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 18 +9
LENC Luděk
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE
7 D3 V5 D0 V5 D2 D3 2 0.33 18 25 -7
Referee(s):
LANGHAMMER Tom
DRESDNER FECHTCLUB / GER

Pool #3
On strip 4  at 11:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
PÉNZES Miklós
KS SAMORIN / SVK
1 D0 V5 D2 D0 D1 D2 1 0.17 10 29 -19
SIMON Manuel
TV MARKKLEEBERG / GER
2 V5 V5 V4 D0 D0 V3 4 0.67 17 16 +1
VÝSKALA Hynek
Š.OSTRAVA / CZE
3 D4 D1 D0 D1 D2 D1 0 0.00 9 30 -21
KUČERA David
BANÍK MOST / CZE
4 V5 D3 V5 D0 D4 V5 3 0.50 22 19 +3
SCHULZ Linus
OSC POTSDAM / GER
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 2 +28
KORÁB Tadeáš
SLEZAN OPAVA / CZE
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 5 0.83 26 16 +10
RENTZSCH Erik
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER
7 V5 D2 V5 D3 D0 D4 2 0.33 19 21 -2
Referee(s):
CHALOUPKA Matěj
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE

Pool #4
On strip 5  at 11:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
KOPRDA Andrej
KS SAMORIN / SVK
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 0.67 27 13 +14
VESELÝ Šimon
S.VRŠOVICE / CZE
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 8 +22
NEUMANN Henry
DRESDNER FECHTCLUB / GER
3 D0 D0 V5 V5 D0 V5 3 0.50 15 27 -12
RATZKA Ondřej
BANÍK MOST / CZE
4 D0 D1 D4 D2 D0 D1 0 0.00 8 30 -22
HOPPE Adrian
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER
5 D1 D0 D4 V5 D0 D1 1 0.17 11 27 -16
BÓDIS Kristóf
GONCALVES / HUN
6 D2 D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 0.50 21 15 +6
KAVECKÝ Max
SLEZAN OPAVA / CZE
7 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 26 18 +8
Referee(s):
LÁTAL Martin
S.ŠTERNBERK / CZE

Pool #5
On strip 6  at 11:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
ŠINDLER Jan
BANÍK MOST / CZE
1 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 D2 3 0.50 24 18 +6
PROKOP Adam
KŠ ZLÍN / CZE
2 D1 D1 D4 D0 V5 D1 1 0.17 12 28 -16
STLUKA Vojtěch
S.VRŠOVICE / CZE
3 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D2 4 0.67 24 18 +6
VON SONNTAG Julius
FECHTCLUB LEIPZIG / GER
4 D1 V5 D3 D3 D3 D1 1 0.17 16 29 -13
ABELE Reinis
RIGA / LAT
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 10 +20
NEMAT Malte
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER
6 D1 D3 D1 V5 D1 D1 1 0.17 12 28 -16
GYÉN Simon
KS SAMORIN / SVK
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 5 0.83 25 12 +13
Referee(s):
PRŮŠOVÁ Kristýna
USK PRAHA / CZE

Pool #6
On strip 7  at 11:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
KARNAGEL Leopold
TV MARKKLEEBERG / GER
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 D3 3 0.50 25 20 +5
GIERIG Raphael
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER
2 D4 V5 D1 V5 D4 D1 2 0.33 20 22 -2
GALA Jiří
KŠ ZLÍN / CZE
3 D1 D0 D2 D3 D3 D0 0 0.00 9 30 -21
BOTLÓ Daniel
KS SAMORIN / SVK
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 9 +21
BERGMANN Dominik
DRESDNER FECHTCLUB / GER
5 D0 D2 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 0.50 18 25 -7
ŠTELCL Marek
S.BRNO I / CZE
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 D3 D0 3 0.50 20 26 -6
BOGDANS Maksims
3 BJSS / LAT
7 V5 V5 V5 D0 D4 V5 4 0.67 24 14 +10
Referee(s):
SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE

Pool #7
On strip 8  at 11:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
STRELOW Alexander
DRESDNER FECHTCLUB / GER
1 D1 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 4 0.67 21 17 +4
PÉREZ Marek
SLEZAN OPAVA / CZE
2 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 14 +13
HOLÝ Vojtěch
S.BRNO I / CZE
3 D3 D2 V5 D0 V5 V5 3 0.50 20 22 -2
ABED Hassan
AL NAHDHA CLUB / KSA
4 D2 D3 D0 D1 D2 V5 1 0.17 13 25 -12
PHIELIPEIT Mateo
SC BERLIN / GER
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 3 +27
NIKEL Ondřej
Š.OSTRAVA / CZE
6 D1 D0 D4 V5 D0 V5 2 0.33 15 25 -10
POHLACK Konrad
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER
7 D1 D3 D3 D0 D0 D3 0 0.00 10 30 -20
Referee(s):
FORGACH Peter
KS SAMORIN / SVK
BORNA Ivo
SLEZAN OPAVA / CZE

Pool #8
On strip 2  at 11:40 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
ŠTĚPÁNEK Petr
USK PRAHA / CZE
1 V5 D3 D3 D2 V5 2 0.40 18 19 -1
AMBRUS Bence
KS SAMORIN / SVK
2 D3 V5 D0 D1 V5 2 0.40 14 20 -6
VĚŘÍŠ Matyáš
BOHEMIANS / CZE
3 V5 D4 D0 D0 V5 2 0.40 14 19 -5
BECKMANN Otto
SV ANGERN / GER
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 7 +18
HOLÝ Lev
S.BRNO I / CZE
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.80 24 8 +16
HOPPE Duncan
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER
6 D1 D1 D1 D0 D0 0 0.00 3 25 -22
Referee(s):
DUŠEK Martin
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE
SCHMITZ-HUBSCH Gregor
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER

Round #3 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 SCHULZ Linus   OSC POTSDAM  GER  12  1.00  60  10  +50  Advanced
2 BERGERT Michael   FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL  GER  12  1.00  60  11  +49  Advanced
3 PHIELIPEIT Mateo   SC BERLIN  GER  11  0.92  57  12  +45  Advanced
4 BOTLÓ Daniel   KS SAMORIN  SVK  11  0.92  58  27  +31  Advanced
5 BECKMANN Otto   SV ANGERN  GER  10  0.91  53  19  +34  Advanced
6 PETERSEN Ole   EINHEIT ALTENBURG  GER  10  0.83  57  20  +37  Advanced
7 SCHREIBER Felix   FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL  GER  10  0.83  56  24  +32  Advanced
8 ABELE Reinis   RIGA  LAT  10  0.83  53  26  +27  Advanced
9 ROZMUŠ Jakub   KS SAMORIN  SVK  10  0.83  56  33  +23  Advanced
10 GYÉN Simon   KS SAMORIN  SVK  10  0.83  51  28  +23  Advanced
11 HOLÝ Lev   S.BRNO I  CZE  0.82  52  21  +31  Advanced
12 BOGDANS Maksims   3 BJSS  LAT  0.75  52  24  +28  Advanced
13 BÓDIS Kristóf   GONCALVES  HUN  0.75  51  24  +27  Advanced
14 KOPRDA Andrej   KS SAMORIN  SVK  0.75  53  30  +23  Advanced
15 VESELÝ Šimon   S.VRŠOVICE  CZE  0.75  51  29  +22  Advanced
16 KORÁB Tadeáš SLEZAN OPAVA  CZE  0.75  49  31  +18  Advanced
17 ŠINDLER Jan   BANÍK MOST  CZE  0.67  53  28  +25  Advanced
18 KAVECKÝ Max SLEZAN OPAVA  CZE  0.67  47  31  +16  Advanced
19 ŠTĚPNIČKA Petr   SLEZAN OPAVA  CZE  0.67  49  36  +13  Advanced
20 STRELOW Alexander   DRESDNER FECHTCLUB  GER  0.67  45  35  +10  Advanced
21 KUČERA David   BANÍK MOST  CZE  0.67  48  39  +9  Advanced
22 ZDORS Markuss   3 BJSS  LAT  0.58  48  36  +12  Advanced
23 HOLÝ Vojtěch 11  S.BRNO I  CZE  0.58  47  47  Advanced
24 AMBRUS Bence   KS SAMORIN  SVK  0.55  36  36  Advanced
25 HAUKE Dominique   FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL  GER  0.50  50  40  +10  Advanced
26 KARNAGEL Leopold   TV MARKKLEEBERG  GER  0.50  48  41  +7  Advanced
27 GIERIG Raphael   FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL  GER  0.50  46  42  +4  Advanced
28 STLUKA Vojtěch   S.VRŠOVICE  CZE  0.50  43  41  +2  Advanced
29 MALÝ Patrik   BOHEMIANS  CZE  0.50  40  39  +1  Advanced
30 PÉREZ Marek SLEZAN OPAVA  CZE  0.50  41  43  -2  Advanced
31 SIMON Manuel   TV MARKKLEEBERG  GER  0.50  36  38  -2  Advanced
32 ŠTĚPÁNEK Petr   USK PRAHA  CZE  0.45  39  35  +4  Advanced
33 RENTZSCH Erik   FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL  GER  0.42  39  43  -4  Advanced
34 BRETSCHEIDER Emil   FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL  GER  0.42  36  45  -9  Advanced
35 BERGMANN Dominik   DRESDNER FECHTCLUB  GER  0.42  35  48  -13  Advanced
36 NEUMANN Henry   DRESDNER FECHTCLUB  GER  0.42  34  49  -15  Advanced
37 VĚŘÍŠ Matyáš 11  BOHEMIANS  CZE  0.36  28  47  -19  Advanced
38 LENC Luděk   ŠERM LIBEREC  CZE  0.33  40  51  -11  Advanced
39 ABED Hassan   AL NAHDHA CLUB  KSA  0.33  34  45  -11  Advanced
40 ECKNER Lykko   DRESDNER FECHTCLUB  GER  0.33  31  48  -17  Advanced
41 ŠTELCL Marek S.BRNO I  CZE  0.33  34  53  -19  Advanced
42 NIKEL Ondřej   Š.OSTRAVA  CZE  0.25  30  51  -21  Advanced
43 VYSKOČIL Eliáš 10  USK PRAHA  CZE  0.25  32  54  -22  Advanced
44 PÉNZES Miklós   KS SAMORIN  SVK  0.25  21  53  -32  Advanced
45 POHLACK Konrad   FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL  GER  0.17  26  56  -30  Advanced
46 PROKOP Adam   KŠ ZLÍN  CZE  0.17  24  55  -31  Advanced
47 HOPPE Adrian   FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL  GER  0.17  22  54  -32  Advanced
48 NEMAT Malte   FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL  GER  0.17  24  57  -33  Advanced
49 HOPPE Duncan   FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL  GER  0.09  14  54  -40  Advanced
50 KAREL Vojtěch ŠERM LIBEREC  CZE  0.08  26  59  -33  Advanced
51 RATZKA Ondřej 13  BANÍK MOST  CZE  0.08  22  57  -35  Advanced
52 VON SONNTAG Julius   FECHTCLUB LEIPZIG  GER  0.08  20  59  -39  Advanced
53 VÝSKALA Hynek   Š.OSTRAVA  CZE  0.00  19  60  -41  Advanced
54 GALA Jiří 16  KŠ ZLÍN  CZE  0.00  17  60  -43  Advanced
55 ŠTELCL Maxim   S.BRNO I  CZE  0.00  14  60  -46  Advanced
56 MEHNER Levy   DRESDNER FECHTCLUB  GER            Eliminated
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
             
(1) SCHULZ Linus
OSC POTSDAM / GER
 
  (1) SCHULZ Linus
OSC POTSDAM / GER
 
(64) -BYE-   
    (1) SCHULZ Linus
OSC POTSDAM / GER
 
(33) RENTZSCH Erik
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  FORGACH Peter  KS SAMORIN / SVK 
  (32) ŠTĚPÁNEK Petr
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
 
(32) ŠTĚPÁNEK Petr
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
15 - 9
Ref:  BLAHUT Jan  Š.OSTRAVA / CZE 
 
    (1) SCHULZ Linus
OSC POTSDAM / GER
 
(17) ŠINDLER Jan
BANÍK MOST / CZE
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  DUŠEK Martin  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
  (17) ŠINDLER Jan
BANÍK MOST / CZE
 
   
(48) NEMAT Malte
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER
 
15 - 4
Ref:  BLAHUT Jan  Š.OSTRAVA / CZE 
   
    (16) KORÁB Tadeáš
SLEZAN OPAVA / CZE
 
 
(49) HOPPE Duncan
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  FORGACH Peter  KS SAMORIN / SVK 
 
  (16) KORÁB Tadeáš
SLEZAN OPAVA / CZE
 
 
(16) KORÁB Tadeáš
SLEZAN OPAVA / CZE
 
15 - 1
Ref:  CHALOUPKA Matěj  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
 
    (1) SCHULZ Linus
OSC POTSDAM / GER
 
(9) ROZMUŠ Jakub
KS SAMORIN / SVK
 
  15 - 3
Ref:  LÁTAL Martin  S.ŠTERNBERK / CZE 
  (9) ROZMUŠ Jakub
KS SAMORIN / SVK
 
   
(56) -BYE-       
    (9) ROZMUŠ Jakub
KS SAMORIN / SVK
 
   
(41) ŠTELCL Marek
S.BRNO I / CZE
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  PRŮŠOVÁ Kristýna  USK PRAHA / CZE 
   
  (24) AMBRUS Bence
KS SAMORIN / SVK
 
     
(24) AMBRUS Bence
KS SAMORIN / SVK
 
15 - 1
Ref:  CHALOUPKA Matěj  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
     
    (8) ABELE Reinis
RIGA / LAT
 
 
(25) HAUKE Dominique
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
 
  (25) HAUKE Dominique
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER
 
   
(40) ECKNER Lykko
DRESDNER FECHTCLUB / GER
 
13 - 10
Ref:  LANGHAMMER Tom  DRESDNER FECHTCLUB / GER 
   
    (8) ABELE Reinis
RIGA / LAT
 
 
(57) -BYE-    15 - 8
Ref:  PRŮŠOVÁ Kristýna  USK PRAHA / CZE 
 
  (8) ABELE Reinis
RIGA / LAT
 
 
(8) ABELE Reinis
RIGA / LAT
 
   
    (1) SCHULZ Linus
OSC POTSDAM / GER
 
(5) BECKMANN Otto
SV ANGERN / GER
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  BLAHUT Jan  Š.OSTRAVA / CZE 
  (5) BECKMANN Otto
SV ANGERN / GER
 
   
(60) -BYE-       
    (5) BECKMANN Otto
SV ANGERN / GER
 
   
(37) VĚŘÍŠ Matyáš
BOHEMIANS / CZE
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  WEMME Lina  FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER 
   
  (28) STLUKA Vojtěch
S.VRŠOVICE / CZE
 
     
(28) STLUKA Vojtěch
S.VRŠOVICE / CZE
 
15 - 6
Ref:  LANGHAMMER Tom  DRESDNER FECHTCLUB / GER 
     
    (5) BECKMANN Otto
SV ANGERN / GER
 
   
(21) KUČERA David
BANÍK MOST / CZE
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
   
  (21) KUČERA David
BANÍK MOST / CZE
 
       
(44) PÉNZES Miklós
KS SAMORIN / SVK
 
15 - 7
Ref:  PRŮŠOVÁ Kristýna  USK PRAHA / CZE 
       
    (12) BOGDANS Maksims
3 BJSS / LAT
 
     
(53) VÝSKALA Hynek
Š.OSTRAVA / CZE
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  WEMME Lina  FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER 
     
  (12) BOGDANS Maksims
3 BJSS / LAT
 
     
(12) BOGDANS Maksims
3 BJSS / LAT
 
15 - 4
Ref:  PRŮŠOVÁ Kristýna  USK PRAHA / CZE 
     
    (4) BECKMANN Otto
SV ANGERN / GER
 
 
(13) BÓDIS Kristóf
GONCALVES / HUN
 
  15 - 2
Ref:  BLAHUT Jan  Š.OSTRAVA / CZE 
 
  (13) BÓDIS Kristóf
GONCALVES / HUN
 
   
(52) VON SONNTAG Julius
FECHTCLUB LEIPZIG / GER
 
15 - 4
Ref:  WEMME Lina  FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER 
   
    (13) BÓDIS Kristóf
GONCALVES / HUN
 
   
(45) POHLACK Konrad
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  BLAHUT Jan  Š.OSTRAVA / CZE 
   
  (20) STRELOW Alexander
DRESDNER FECHTCLUB / GER
 
     
(20) STRELOW Alexander
DRESDNER FECHTCLUB / GER
 
15 - 2
Ref:  WEMME Lina  FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER 
     
    (4) BOTLÓ Daniel
KS SAMORIN / SVK
 
 
(29) MALÝ Patrik
BOHEMIANS / CZE
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  PRŮŠOVÁ Kristýna  USK PRAHA / CZE 
 
  (29) MALÝ Patrik
BOHEMIANS / CZE
 
   
(36) NEUMANN Henry
DRESDNER FECHTCLUB / GER
 
15 - 10
Ref:  SCHMITZ-HUBSCH Gregor  FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER 
   
    (4) BOTLÓ Daniel
KS SAMORIN / SVK
 
 
(61) -BYE-    15 - 7
Ref:  BLAHUT Jan  Š.OSTRAVA / CZE 
 
  (4) BOTLÓ Daniel
KS SAMORIN / SVK
 
 
(4) BOTLÓ Daniel
KS SAMORIN / SVK
 
   
    (1) SCHULZ Linus
OSC POTSDAM / GER
 
(3) PHIELIPEIT Mateo
SC BERLIN / GER
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  DUŠEK Martin  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
  (3) PHIELIPEIT Mateo
SC BERLIN / GER
 
   
(62) -BYE-       
    (3) PHIELIPEIT Mateo
SC BERLIN / GER
 
   
(35) BERGMANN Dominik
DRESDNER FECHTCLUB / GER
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  DUŠEK Martin  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
   
  (30) BERGMANN Dominik
DRESDNER FECHTCLUB / GER
 
     
(30) PÉREZ Marek
SLEZAN OPAVA / CZE
 
15 - 11
Ref:  SCHMITZ-HUBSCH Gregor  FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER 
     
    (3) PHIELIPEIT Mateo
SC BERLIN / GER
 
   
(19) ŠTĚPNIČKA Petr
SLEZAN OPAVA / CZE
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  WEMME Lina  FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER 
   
  (19) ŠTĚPNIČKA Petr
SLEZAN OPAVA / CZE
 
       
(46) PROKOP Adam
KŠ ZLÍN / CZE
 
15 - 2
Ref:  SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
       
    (14) KOPRDA Andrej
KS SAMORIN / SVK
 
     
(51) RATZKA Ondřej
BANÍK MOST / CZE
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  BLAHUT Jan  Š.OSTRAVA / CZE 
     
  (14) KOPRDA Andrej
KS SAMORIN / SVK
 
     
(14) KOPRDA Andrej
KS SAMORIN / SVK
 
15 - 1
Ref:  SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
     
    (3) PETERSEN Ole
EINHEIT ALTENBURG / GER
 
   
(11) HOLÝ Lev
S.BRNO I / CZE
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  CHALOUPKA Matěj  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
   
  (11) HOLÝ Lev
S.BRNO I / CZE
 
       
(54) GALA Jiří
KŠ ZLÍN / CZE
 
15 - 4
Ref:  FORGACH Peter  KS SAMORIN / SVK 
       
    (11) HOLÝ Lev
S.BRNO I / CZE
 
       
(43) VYSKOČIL Eliáš
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  LANGHAMMER Tom  DRESDNER FECHTCLUB / GER 
       
  (22) ZDORS Markuss
3 BJSS / LAT
 
         
(22) ZDORS Markuss
3 BJSS / LAT
 
15 - 11
Ref:  FORGACH Peter  KS SAMORIN / SVK 
         
    (6) PETERSEN Ole
EINHEIT ALTENBURG / GER
 
     
(27) GIERIG Raphael
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  PRŮŠOVÁ Kristýna  USK PRAHA / CZE 
     
  (27) LENC Luděk
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE
 
       
(38) LENC Luděk
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE
 
15 - 12
Ref:  BORNA Ivo  SLEZAN OPAVA / CZE 
       
    (6) PETERSEN Ole
EINHEIT ALTENBURG / GER
 
     
(59) -BYE-    15 - 4
Ref:  BORNA Ivo  SLEZAN OPAVA / CZE 
     
  (6) PETERSEN Ole
EINHEIT ALTENBURG / GER
 
     
(6) PETERSEN Ole
EINHEIT ALTENBURG / GER
 
       
    (2) SCHREIBER Felix
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER
 
 
(7) SCHREIBER Felix
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  CHALOUPKA Matěj  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
 
  (7) SCHREIBER Felix
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER
 
   
(58) -BYE-       
    (7) SCHREIBER Felix
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER
 
   
(39) ABED Hassan
AL NAHDHA CLUB / KSA
 
  15 - 3
Ref:  DUŠEK Martin  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
   
  (26) ABED Hassan
AL NAHDHA CLUB / KSA
 
     
(26) KARNAGEL Leopold
TV MARKKLEEBERG / GER
 
15 - 9
Ref:  BORNA Ivo  SLEZAN OPAVA / CZE 
     
    (7) SCHREIBER Felix
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER
 
   
(23) HOLÝ Vojtěch
S.BRNO I / CZE
 
  15 - 1
Ref:  LANGHAMMER Tom  DRESDNER FECHTCLUB / GER 
   
  (23) NIKEL Ondřej
Š.OSTRAVA / CZE
 
       
(42) NIKEL Ondřej
Š.OSTRAVA / CZE
 
15 - 12
Ref:  LÁTAL Martin  S.ŠTERNBERK / CZE 
       
    (10) GYÉN Simon
KS SAMORIN / SVK
 
     
(55) ŠTELCL Maxim
S.BRNO I / CZE
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  LÁTAL Martin  S.ŠTERNBERK / CZE 
     
  (10) GYÉN Simon
KS SAMORIN / SVK
 
     
(10) GYÉN Simon
KS SAMORIN / SVK
 
15 - 1
Ref:  LÁTAL Martin  S.ŠTERNBERK / CZE 
     
    (2) SCHREIBER Felix
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER
 
 
(15) VESELÝ Šimon
S.VRŠOVICE / CZE
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
 
  (15) VESELÝ Šimon
S.VRŠOVICE / CZE
 
   
(50) KAREL Vojtěch
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE
 
15 - 8
Ref:  BLAHUT Jan  Š.OSTRAVA / CZE 
   
    (15) KAVECKÝ Max
SLEZAN OPAVA / CZE
 
   
(47) HOPPE Adrian
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  CHALOUPKA Matěj  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
   
  (18) KAVECKÝ Max
SLEZAN OPAVA / CZE
 
     
(18) KAVECKÝ Max
SLEZAN OPAVA / CZE
 
15 - 9
Ref:  BORNA Ivo  SLEZAN OPAVA / CZE 
     
    (2) BERGERT Michael
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER
 
 
(31) SIMON Manuel
TV MARKKLEEBERG / GER
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  BLAHUT Jan  Š.OSTRAVA / CZE 
 
  (31) BRETSCHEIDER Emil
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER
 
   
(34) BRETSCHEIDER Emil
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER
 
15 - 11
Ref:  DUŠEK Martin  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
   
    (2) BERGERT Michael
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER
 
 
(63) -BYE-    15 - 6
Ref:  CHALOUPKA Matěj  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
 
  (2) BERGERT Michael
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER
 
 
(2) BERGERT Michael
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 5:35 PM
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 SCHULZ Linus OSC POTSDAM  GER 
2 SCHREIBER Felix FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL  GER 
3T BECKMANN Otto SV ANGERN  GER 
3T PETERSEN Ole EINHEIT ALTENBURG  GER 
5 BERGERT Michael FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL  GER 
6 PHIELIPEIT Mateo SC BERLIN  GER 
7 BOTLÓ Daniel KS SAMORIN  SVK 
8 ABELE Reinis RIGA  LAT 
9 ROZMUŠ Jakub KS SAMORIN  SVK 
10 GYÉN Simon KS SAMORIN  SVK 
11 HOLÝ Lev S.BRNO I  CZE 
12 BOGDANS Maksims 3 BJSS  LAT 
13 BÓDIS Kristóf GONCALVES  HUN 
14 KOPRDA Andrej KS SAMORIN  SVK 
15 KORÁB Tadeáš SLEZAN OPAVA  CZE 
16 KAVECKÝ Max SLEZAN OPAVA  CZE 
17 VESELÝ Šimon S.VRŠOVICE  CZE 
18 ŠINDLER Jan BANÍK MOST  CZE 
19 ŠTĚPNIČKA Petr SLEZAN OPAVA  CZE 
20 STRELOW Alexander DRESDNER FECHTCLUB  GER 
21 KUČERA David BANÍK MOST  CZE 
22 ZDORS Markuss 3 BJSS  LAT 
23 AMBRUS Bence KS SAMORIN  SVK 
24 HAUKE Dominique FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL  GER 
25 STLUKA Vojtěch S.VRŠOVICE  CZE 
26 MALÝ Patrik BOHEMIANS  CZE 
27 ŠTĚPÁNEK Petr USK PRAHA  CZE 
28 BRETSCHEIDER Emil FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL  GER 
29 BERGMANN Dominik DRESDNER FECHTCLUB  GER 
30 LENC Luděk ŠERM LIBEREC  CZE 
31 ABED Hassan AL NAHDHA CLUB  KSA 
32 NIKEL Ondřej Š.OSTRAVA  CZE 
33 HOLÝ Vojtěch S.BRNO I  CZE 
34 KARNAGEL Leopold TV MARKKLEEBERG  GER 
35 GIERIG Raphael FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL  GER 
36 PÉREZ Marek SLEZAN OPAVA  CZE 
37 SIMON Manuel TV MARKKLEEBERG  GER 
38 RENTZSCH Erik FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL  GER 
39 NEUMANN Henry DRESDNER FECHTCLUB  GER 
40 VĚŘÍŠ Matyáš BOHEMIANS  CZE 
41 ECKNER Lykko DRESDNER FECHTCLUB  GER 
42 ŠTELCL Marek S.BRNO I  CZE 
43 VYSKOČIL Eliáš USK PRAHA  CZE 
44 PÉNZES Miklós KS SAMORIN  SVK 
45 POHLACK Konrad FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL  GER 
46 PROKOP Adam KŠ ZLÍN  CZE 
47 HOPPE Adrian FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL  GER 
48 NEMAT Malte FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL  GER 
49 HOPPE Duncan FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL  GER 
50 KAREL Vojtěch ŠERM LIBEREC  CZE 
51 RATZKA Ondřej BANÍK MOST  CZE 
52 VON SONNTAG Julius FECHTCLUB LEIPZIG  GER 
53 VÝSKALA Hynek Š.OSTRAVA  CZE 
54 GALA Jiří KŠ ZLÍN  CZE 
55 ŠTELCL Maxim S.BRNO I  CZE 
56 MEHNER Levy DRESDNER FECHTCLUB  GER