Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 KLAUS, Robert SC PRAHA  CZE 
2 STEMPEL, Jan S.DEJVICE  CZE 
3 MACHEK, Kryštof S.DEJVICE  CZE 
4 PROCHÁZKA, Ondřej 1.FC BĚLÁ  CZE 
5 LANDOVSKÝ, Matyáš 1.FC BĚLÁ  CZE 
6 KRÁL, Jiří D.OLOMOUC  CZE 
7 ZEMAN, Marek 11  SC PRAHA  CZE 
8 JURÁŇ, Jiří 12  LOKO TEPLICE  CZE 
9 NOVÁK, Martin 13  1.FC BĚLÁ  CZE 
10 PUSTĚJOVSKÝ, Vladimír 14  SC PRAHA  CZE 
11 DOŠEK, Jiří 16  SL.LITOMĚŘICE  CZE 
12 VACH, Daniel 19  LOKO TEPLICE  CZE 
13 DE_VINCENZO, Matteo 19  SC PRAHA  CZE 
14 KRUDENC, Tomáš 21  D.OLOMOUC  CZE 
15 KOTALA, Jan 21  LOKO TEPLICE  CZE 
16 DITRICH, Jonathan 24  S.DEJVICE  CZE 
17 MUDRA, Otto 24  S.DEJVICE  CZE 
18 PANTOFLÍČEK, Matěj 27  S.DEJVICE  CZE 
19 KNOP, Tadeáš 28  ŠERM LIBEREC  CZE 
20 VESELÝ, Vojtěch 28  1.FC BĚLÁ  CZE 
21 HAMPL, Jakub 32  LOKO TEPLICE  CZE 
22 ROSICKÝ, Michael 34  D.PRAHA  CZE 
23 MOHAMMAD, Abis 34  SC PRAHA  CZE 
24 ROZLIVKA, Janek 34  SC PRAHA  CZE 
25 BAUER, Lukáš 34  SC PRAHA  CZE 
26 ŠAŠEK, Pavel 39  1.FC BĚLÁ  CZE 
27 KAIL, Daniel 39  SC PRAHA  CZE 
28 BIŇOVEC, Martin 39  SC PRAHA  CZE 
29 CLARK, Artur 39  LOKO TEPLICE  CZE 
30 MASAŘÍK, Šimon 47  D.PRAHA  CZE 
31 VÍTEK, Jan 47  USK PRAHA  CZE 
32 SOUČEK, Adam 47  LOKO TEPLICE  CZE 
33 KOPECKÝ, Bartoloměj 57  USK PRAHA  CZE 
34 HÄRTEL, Šimon 57  S.DEJVICE  CZE 
35 SMUTNÝ, Richard 57  USK PRAHA  CZE 
36 RULÍK, Jiří   ŠERM LIBEREC  CZE 
37 NOVOTNÝ, Šimon   ŠERM LIBEREC  CZE 
38 KAMENICKÝ, Martin   USK PRAHA  CZE 
39 KRASNOVSKÝ, Juraj   BSK MARTINENGO  SVK 
40 MACHNÍK, Jonáš   S.DEJVICE  CZE 
41 ŠVÁBY, Jakub   BSK MARTINENGO  SVK 
42 SUKDOLÁK, Antonín   LOKO TEPLICE  CZE 
Round Scores
Pool #1
On strip 1  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
DE_VINCENZO, Matteo
SC PRAHA / CZE
1 V5 V5 D3 D4 D4 D3 2 0.33 24 23 +1
CLARK, Artur
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
2 D2 V5 D2 V4 D3 D1 2 0.33 17 23 -6
MACHNÍK, Jonáš
S.DEJVICE / CZE
3 D1 D1 D3 D3 D2 D2 0 0.00 12 28 -16
KLAUS, Robert
SC PRAHA / CZE
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 12 +18
VACH, Daniel
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
5 V5 D3 V3 D2 V5 V5 4 0.67 23 17 +6
ŠAŠEK, Pavel
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
6 V5 V5 V5 D1 D0 V5 4 0.67 21 21 0
RULÍK, Jiří
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE
7 V5 V4 V5 D1 D1 D2 3 0.50 18 21 -3
Referee(s):
JURÁK, František
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE

Pool #2
On strip 2  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
VESELÝ, Vojtěch
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
1 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 13 +14
STEMPEL, Jan
S.DEJVICE / CZE
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 8 +22
NOVOTNÝ, Šimon
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE
3 D0 D3 D0 D3 D4 D2 0 0.00 12 30 -18
DOŠEK, Jiří
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE
4 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 0.50 23 18 +5
SMUTNÝ, Richard
USK PRAHA / CZE
5 D4 D1 V5 D0 D3 D4 1 0.17 17 27 -10
KRUDENC, Tomáš
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
6 D1 D0 V5 D3 V4 D3 2 0.33 16 27 -11
ROZLIVKA, Janek
SC PRAHA / CZE
7 D0 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 20 22 -2
Referee(s):
CHMELOVÁ, Alžběta
SC PRAHA / CZE

Pool #3
On strip 3  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
HÄRTEL, Šimon
S.DEJVICE / CZE
1 D1 D1 D0 D2 D1 D4 0 0.00 9 30 -21
BAUER, Lukáš
SC PRAHA / CZE
2 V5 D1 D0 V5 D4 V5 3 0.50 20 23 -3
KOTALA, Jan
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 D3 3 0.50 25 18 +7
MACHEK, Kryštof
S.DEJVICE / CZE
4 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 11 +16
MOHAMMAD, Abis
SC PRAHA / CZE
5 V5 D4 V5 D1 D1 V5 3 0.50 21 24 -3
NOVÁK, Martin
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 16 +13
KRASNOVSKÝ, Juraj
BSK MARTINENGO / SVK
7 V5 D3 V4 D1 D3 D2 2 0.33 18 27 -9
Referee(s):
SYŘIŠTĚ, Jiří
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE

Pool #4
On strip 4  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
KAIL, Daniel
SC PRAHA / CZE
1 D4 D4 D1 V5 D4 D0 1 0.17 18 26 -8
DITRICH, Jonathan
S.DEJVICE / CZE
2 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 D4 3 0.50 26 23 +3
KAMENICKÝ, Martin
USK PRAHA / CZE
3 V5 D1 D2 V5 D4 D1 2 0.33 18 25 -7
PUSTĚJOVSKÝ, Vladimír
SC PRAHA / CZE
4 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 D3 5 0.83 27 16 +11
SOUČEK, Adam
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
5 D1 V5 D2 D3 D4 D1 1 0.17 16 29 -13
ROSICKÝ, Michael
D.PRAHA / CZE
6 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 D0 3 0.50 20 27 -7
PROCHÁZKA, Ondřej
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 9 +21
Referee(s):
KULÍK, Milan
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE

Pool #5
On strip 5  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
HAMPL, Jakub
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
1 D1 V5 D1 D0 V5 D2 2 0.33 14 25 -11
ŠVÁBY, Jakub
BSK MARTINENGO / SVK
2 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 17 +10
KOPECKÝ, Bartoloměj
USK PRAHA / CZE
3 D1 D1 D1 D0 D4 D0 0 0.00 7 30 -23
JURÁŇ, Jiří
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
4 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 D4 3 0.50 24 18 +6
LANDOVSKÝ, Matyáš
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 0.83 29 9 +20
BIŇOVEC, Martin
SC PRAHA / CZE
6 D4 D4 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 0.50 24 26 -2
MUDRA, Otto
S.DEJVICE / CZE
7 V5 D3 V5 V5 D0 D3 3 0.50 21 21 0
Referee(s):
KADLEC, Martin
SC PRAHA / CZE

Pool #6
On strip 6  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
MASAŘÍK, Šimon
D.PRAHA / CZE
1 V5 D1 D0 D1 V5 V5 3 0.50 17 18 -1
PANTOFLÍČEK, Matěj
S.DEJVICE / CZE
2 D3 D2 D1 D2 V5 V5 2 0.33 18 28 -10
KRÁL, Jiří
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
3 V5 V5 D1 D2 V5 V3 4 0.67 21 13 +8
ZEMAN, Marek
SC PRAHA / CZE
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V3 6 1.00 28 5 +23
VÍTEK, Jan
USK PRAHA / CZE
5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 16 +10
SUKDOLÁK, Antonín
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
6 D0 D4 D0 D0 D2 D2 0 0.00 8 30 -22
KNOP, Tadeáš
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE
7 D0 D4 D0 D2 D4 V5 1 0.17 15 23 -8
Referee(s):
BEDNÁR, Kryštof
S.DEJVICE / CZE

Round #2 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 ZEMAN, Marek 11  SC PRAHA  CZE  1.00  28  +23  Advanced
2 STEMPEL, Jan S.DEJVICE  CZE  1.00  30  +22  Advanced
3 PROCHÁZKA, Ondřej 1.FC BĚLÁ  CZE  1.00  30  +21  Advanced
4 KLAUS, Robert SC PRAHA  CZE  1.00  30  12  +18  Advanced
5 LANDOVSKÝ, Matyáš 1.FC BĚLÁ  CZE  0.83  29  +20  Advanced
6 MACHEK, Kryštof S.DEJVICE  CZE  0.83  27  11  +16  Advanced
7 VESELÝ, Vojtěch 28  1.FC BĚLÁ  CZE  0.83  27  13  +14  Advanced
8 NOVÁK, Martin 13  1.FC BĚLÁ  CZE  0.83  29  16  +13  Advanced
9 PUSTĚJOVSKÝ, Vladimír 14  SC PRAHA  CZE  0.83  27  16  +11  Advanced
10 ŠVÁBY, Jakub   BSK MARTINENGO  SVK  0.83  27  17  +10  Advanced
11 VÍTEK, Jan 47  USK PRAHA  CZE  0.83  26  16  +10  Advanced
12 KRÁL, Jiří D.OLOMOUC  CZE  0.67  21  13  +8  Advanced
13 VACH, Daniel 19  LOKO TEPLICE  CZE  0.67  23  17  +6  Advanced
14 ŠAŠEK, Pavel 39  1.FC BĚLÁ  CZE  0.67  21  21  Advanced
15 ROZLIVKA, Janek 34  SC PRAHA  CZE  0.67  20  22  -2  Advanced
16 KOTALA, Jan 21  LOKO TEPLICE  CZE  0.50  25  18  +7  Advanced
17 JURÁŇ, Jiří 12  LOKO TEPLICE  CZE  0.50  24  18  +6  Advanced
18 DOŠEK, Jiří 16  SL.LITOMĚŘICE  CZE  0.50  23  18  +5  Advanced
19 DITRICH, Jonathan 24  S.DEJVICE  CZE  0.50  26  23  +3  Advanced
20 MUDRA, Otto 24  S.DEJVICE  CZE  0.50  21  21  Advanced
21 MASAŘÍK, Šimon 47  D.PRAHA  CZE  0.50  17  18  -1  Advanced
22 BIŇOVEC, Martin 39  SC PRAHA  CZE  0.50  24  26  -2  Advanced
23 MOHAMMAD, Abis 34  SC PRAHA  CZE  0.50  21  24  -3  Advanced
24 BAUER, Lukáš 34  SC PRAHA  CZE  0.50  20  23  -3  Advanced
25 RULÍK, Jiří   ŠERM LIBEREC  CZE  0.50  18  21  -3  Advanced
26 ROSICKÝ, Michael 34  D.PRAHA  CZE  0.50  20  27  -7  Advanced
27 DE_VINCENZO, Matteo 19  SC PRAHA  CZE  0.33  24  23  +1  Advanced
28 CLARK, Artur 39  LOKO TEPLICE  CZE  0.33  17  23  -6  Advanced
29 KAMENICKÝ, Martin   USK PRAHA  CZE  0.33  18  25  -7  Advanced
30 KRASNOVSKÝ, Juraj   BSK MARTINENGO  SVK  0.33  18  27  -9  Advanced
31 PANTOFLÍČEK, Matěj 27  S.DEJVICE  CZE  0.33  18  28  -10  Advanced
32 KRUDENC, Tomáš 21  D.OLOMOUC  CZE  0.33  16  27  -11  Advanced
33 HAMPL, Jakub 32  LOKO TEPLICE  CZE  0.33  14  25  -11  Advanced
34 KAIL, Daniel 39  SC PRAHA  CZE  0.17  18  26  -8  Advanced
35 KNOP, Tadeáš 28  ŠERM LIBEREC  CZE  0.17  15  23  -8  Advanced
36 SMUTNÝ, Richard 57  USK PRAHA  CZE  0.17  17  27  -10  Advanced
37 SOUČEK, Adam 47  LOKO TEPLICE  CZE  0.17  16  29  -13  Advanced
38 MACHNÍK, Jonáš   S.DEJVICE  CZE  0.00  12  28  -16  Advanced
39 NOVOTNÝ, Šimon   ŠERM LIBEREC  CZE  0.00  12  30  -18  Advanced
40 HÄRTEL, Šimon 57  S.DEJVICE  CZE  0.00  30  -21  Advanced
41 SUKDOLÁK, Antonín   LOKO TEPLICE  CZE  0.00  30  -22  Advanced
42 KOPECKÝ, Bartoloměj 57  USK PRAHA  CZE  0.00  30  -23  Advanced
Round Scores
Pool #1
On strip 1  at 10:50 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
ZEMAN, Marek
SC PRAHA / CZE
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 10 +20
VACH, Daniel
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
2 D1 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 0.67 22 18 +4
RULÍK, Jiří
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE
3 D2 D4 D2 V5 D0 D3 1 0.17 16 29 -13
BAUER, Lukáš
SC PRAHA / CZE
4 D3 D4 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 0.50 23 19 +4
SOUČEK, Adam
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
5 D0 D0 D4 D1 D2 V5 1 0.17 12 29 -17
KRÁL, Jiří
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
6 D3 V3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 10 +16
SMUTNÝ, Richard
USK PRAHA / CZE
7 D1 D2 V5 D1 D4 D1 1 0.17 14 28 -14
Referee(s):
JURÁK, František
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE

Pool #2
On strip 2  at 10:50 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
STEMPEL, Jan
S.DEJVICE / CZE
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 6 +24
VÍTEK, Jan
USK PRAHA / CZE
2 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 25 13 +12
MOHAMMAD, Abis
SC PRAHA / CZE
3 D3 D1 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 0.50 23 22 +1
MACHNÍK, Jonáš
S.DEJVICE / CZE
4 D0 D3 D4 D4 V5 D2 1 0.17 18 29 -11
ŠAŠEK, Pavel
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
5 D0 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 23 26 -3
KNOP, Tadeáš
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE
6 D1 D1 D2 D4 D4 D1 0 0.00 13 30 -17
ROSICKÝ, Michael
D.PRAHA / CZE
7 D2 D0 D1 V5 D4 V5 2 0.33 17 23 -6
Referee(s):
CHMELOVÁ, Alžběta
SC PRAHA / CZE

Pool #3
On strip 3  at 10:50 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
KAIL, Daniel
SC PRAHA / CZE
1 D1 V5 V5 D1 D2 D0 2 0.33 14 23 -9
ROZLIVKA, Janek
SC PRAHA / CZE
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D2 4 0.67 23 20 +3
BIŇOVEC, Martin
SC PRAHA / CZE
3 D0 D4 V5 D1 D1 D1 1 0.17 12 27 -15
NOVOTNÝ, Šimon
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE
4 D3 D3 D2 D2 D2 D0 0 0.00 12 30 -18
ŠVÁBY, Jakub
BSK MARTINENGO / SVK
5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 0.67 26 18 +8
DE_VINCENZO, Matteo
SC PRAHA / CZE
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 4 0.67 27 16 +11
PROCHÁZKA, Ondřej
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 10 +20
Referee(s):
BODÓ, Jiří
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE
SYŘIŠTĚ, Jiří
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE

Pool #4
On strip 4  at 10:50 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
CLARK, Artur
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
1 D2 D1 D2 D0 D3 D3 0 0.00 11 29 -18
KOTALA, Jan
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
2 V5 V5 D2 D1 V5 V5 4 0.67 23 15 +8
HAMPL, Jakub
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
3 V5 D2 D0 D1 V5 V5 3 0.50 18 24 -6
KLAUS, Robert
SC PRAHA / CZE
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 10 +20
PUSTĚJOVSKÝ, Vladimír
SC PRAHA / CZE
5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 10 +18
HÄRTEL, Šimon
S.DEJVICE / CZE
6 V5 D0 D4 D0 D0 D2 1 0.17 11 28 -17
MASAŘÍK, Šimon
D.PRAHA / CZE
7 V4 D1 D4 D3 D3 V5 2 0.33 20 25 -5
Referee(s):
SMUTNÁ, Tereza
USK PRAHA / CZE

Pool #5
On strip 5  at 10:50 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
JURÁŇ, Jiří
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
1 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 0.67 27 18 +9
NOVÁK, Martin
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
2 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 4 0.67 25 17 +8
KRUDENC, Tomáš
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
3 D1 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 23 22 +1
SUKDOLÁK, Antonín
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
4 D0 D1 D2 D1 D1 D3 0 0.00 8 30 -22
LANDOVSKÝ, Matyáš
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 15 +12
KAMENICKÝ, Martin
USK PRAHA / CZE
6 D3 D1 D4 V5 D2 V5 2 0.33 20 24 -4
MUDRA, Otto
S.DEJVICE / CZE
7 D4 V5 D4 V5 D1 D3 2 0.33 22 26 -4
Referee(s):
KADLEC, Martin
SC PRAHA / CZE

Pool #6
On strip 6  at 10:50 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
MACHEK, Kryštof
S.DEJVICE / CZE
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 14 +16
DITRICH, Jonathan
S.DEJVICE / CZE
2 D4 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 0.67 27 20 +7
PANTOFLÍČEK, Matěj
S.DEJVICE / CZE
3 D1 D3 V5 D0 V5 D0 2 0.33 14 26 -12
KRASNOVSKÝ, Juraj
BSK MARTINENGO / SVK
4 D3 D2 D4 D3 V5 V5 2 0.33 22 22 0
DOŠEK, Jiří
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 14 +14
KOPECKÝ, Bartoloměj
USK PRAHA / CZE
6 D0 D1 D2 D0 D0 D2 0 0.00 5 30 -25
VESELÝ, Vojtěch
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
7 D3 D4 V5 D2 D3 V5 2 0.33 22 22 0
Referee(s):
COUFAL, Martin
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE

Round #3 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 STEMPEL, Jan S.DEJVICE  CZE  12  1.00  60  14  +46  Advanced
2 ZEMAN, Marek 11  SC PRAHA  CZE  12  1.00  58  15  +43  Advanced
3 PROCHÁZKA, Ondřej 1.FC BĚLÁ  CZE  12  1.00  60  19  +41  Advanced
4 KLAUS, Robert SC PRAHA  CZE  12  1.00  60  22  +38  Advanced
5 MACHEK, Kryštof S.DEJVICE  CZE  11  0.92  57  25  +32  Advanced
6 LANDOVSKÝ, Matyáš 1.FC BĚLÁ  CZE  10  0.83  56  24  +32  Advanced
7 PUSTĚJOVSKÝ, Vladimír 14  SC PRAHA  CZE  10  0.83  55  26  +29  Advanced
8 VÍTEK, Jan 47  USK PRAHA  CZE  10  0.83  51  29  +22  Advanced
9 KRÁL, Jiří D.OLOMOUC  CZE  0.75  47  23  +24  Advanced
10 NOVÁK, Martin 13  1.FC BĚLÁ  CZE  0.75  54  33  +21  Advanced
11 ŠVÁBY, Jakub   BSK MARTINENGO  SVK  0.75  53  35  +18  Advanced
12 DOŠEK, Jiří 16  SL.LITOMĚŘICE  CZE  0.67  51  32  +19  Advanced
13 VACH, Daniel 19  LOKO TEPLICE  CZE  0.67  45  35  +10  Advanced
14 ROZLIVKA, Janek 34  SC PRAHA  CZE  0.67  43  42  +1  Advanced
15 ŠAŠEK, Pavel 39  1.FC BĚLÁ  CZE  0.67  44  47  -3  Advanced
16 JURÁŇ, Jiří 12  LOKO TEPLICE  CZE  0.58  51  36  +15  Advanced
17 KOTALA, Jan 21  LOKO TEPLICE  CZE  0.58  48  33  +15  Advanced
18 VESELÝ, Vojtěch 28  1.FC BĚLÁ  CZE  0.58  49  35  +14  Advanced
19 DITRICH, Jonathan 24  S.DEJVICE  CZE  0.58  53  43  +10  Advanced
20 DE_VINCENZO, Matteo 19  SC PRAHA  CZE  0.50  51  39  +12  Advanced
21 BAUER, Lukáš 34  SC PRAHA  CZE  0.50  43  42  +1  Advanced
22 MOHAMMAD, Abis 34  SC PRAHA  CZE  0.50  44  46  -2  Advanced
23 KRUDENC, Tomáš 21  D.OLOMOUC  CZE  0.50  39  49  -10  Advanced
24 MUDRA, Otto 24  S.DEJVICE  CZE  0.42  43  47  -4  Advanced
25 MASAŘÍK, Šimon 47  D.PRAHA  CZE  0.42  37  43  -6  Advanced
26 ROSICKÝ, Michael 34  D.PRAHA  CZE  0.42  37  50  -13  Advanced
27 HAMPL, Jakub 32  LOKO TEPLICE  CZE  0.42  32  49  -17  Advanced
28 KRASNOVSKÝ, Juraj   BSK MARTINENGO  SVK  0.33  40  49  -9  Advanced
29 KAMENICKÝ, Martin   USK PRAHA  CZE  0.33  38  49  -11  Advanced
30 RULÍK, Jiří   ŠERM LIBEREC  CZE  0.33  34  50  -16  Advanced
31 BIŇOVEC, Martin 39  SC PRAHA  CZE  0.33  36  53  -17  Advanced
32 PANTOFLÍČEK, Matěj 27  S.DEJVICE  CZE  0.33  32  54  -22  Advanced
33 KAIL, Daniel 39  SC PRAHA  CZE  0.25  32  49  -17  Advanced
34 SMUTNÝ, Richard 57  USK PRAHA  CZE  0.17  31  55  -24  Advanced
35 CLARK, Artur 39  LOKO TEPLICE  CZE  0.17  28  52  -24  Advanced
36 SOUČEK, Adam 47  LOKO TEPLICE  CZE  0.17  28  58  -30  Advanced
37 KNOP, Tadeáš 28  ŠERM LIBEREC  CZE  0.08  28  53  -25  Advanced
38 MACHNÍK, Jonáš   S.DEJVICE  CZE  0.08  30  57  -27  Advanced
39 HÄRTEL, Šimon 57  S.DEJVICE  CZE  0.08  20  58  -38  Advanced
40 NOVOTNÝ, Šimon   ŠERM LIBEREC  CZE  0.00  24  60  -36  Advanced
41 SUKDOLÁK, Antonín   LOKO TEPLICE  CZE  0.00  16  60  -44  Advanced
42 KOPECKÝ, Bartoloměj 57  USK PRAHA  CZE  0.00  12  60  -48  Advanced
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
             
(1) STEMPEL, Jan
S.DEJVICE / CZE
 
  (1) STEMPEL, Jan
S.DEJVICE / CZE
 
(64) -BYE-   
    (1) STEMPEL, Jan
S.DEJVICE / CZE
 
(33) KAIL, Daniel
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
  15 - 2
Ref:  BEDNÁR, Kryštof  S.DEJVICE / CZE 
  (32) PANTOFLÍČEK, Matěj
S.DEJVICE / CZE
 
 
(32) PANTOFLÍČEK, Matěj
S.DEJVICE / CZE
 
15 - 12
Ref:  BEDNÁR, Kryštof  S.DEJVICE / CZE 
 
    (1) STEMPEL, Jan
S.DEJVICE / CZE
 
(17) KOTALA, Jan
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  KULÍK, Milan  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
  (17) KOTALA, Jan
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
 
   
(48) -BYE-       
    (16) KOTALA, Jan
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
 
 
(49) -BYE-    15 - 14
Ref:  BEDNÁR, Kryštof  S.DEJVICE / CZE 
 
  (16) JURÁŇ, Jiří
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
 
 
(16) JURÁŇ, Jiří
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
 
   
    (1) STEMPEL, Jan
S.DEJVICE / CZE
 
(9) KRÁL, Jiří
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  COUFAL, Martin  1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE 
  (9) KRÁL, Jiří
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
 
   
(56) -BYE-       
    (9) KRÁL, Jiří
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
 
   
(41) SUKDOLÁK, Antonín
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  COUFAL, Martin  1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE 
   
  (24) MUDRA, Otto
S.DEJVICE / CZE
 
     
(24) MUDRA, Otto
S.DEJVICE / CZE
 
15 - 7
Ref:  BODÓ, Jiří  SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE 
     
    (8) KRÁL, Jiří
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
 
 
(25) MASAŘÍK, Šimon
D.PRAHA / CZE
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  COUFAL, Martin  1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE 
 
  (25) MASAŘÍK, Šimon
D.PRAHA / CZE
 
   
(40) NOVOTNÝ, Šimon
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE
 
15 - 7
Ref:  COUFAL, Martin  1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE 
   
    (8) VÍTEK, Jan
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
 
(57) -BYE-    15 - 9
Ref:  KULÍK, Milan  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
 
  (8) VÍTEK, Jan
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
 
(8) VÍTEK, Jan
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
   
    (1) MACHEK, Kryštof
S.DEJVICE / CZE
 
(5) MACHEK, Kryštof
S.DEJVICE / CZE
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  JURÁK, František  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
  (5) MACHEK, Kryštof
S.DEJVICE / CZE
 
   
(60) -BYE-       
    (5) MACHEK, Kryštof
S.DEJVICE / CZE
 
   
(37) KNOP, Tadeáš
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE
 
  15 - 2
Ref:  JURÁK, František  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
   
  (28) KNOP, Tadeáš
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE
 
     
(28) KRASNOVSKÝ, Juraj
BSK MARTINENGO / SVK
 
15 - 12
Ref:  CHMELOVÁ, Alžběta  SC PRAHA / CZE 
     
    (5) MACHEK, Kryštof
S.DEJVICE / CZE
 
   
(21) BAUER, Lukáš
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  JURÁK, František  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
   
  (21) BAUER, Lukáš
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
       
(44) -BYE-           
    (12) DOŠEK, Jiří
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE
 
     
(53) -BYE-    15 - 6
Ref:  RUBEŠ, Martin  LOKO K.VARY / CZE 
     
  (12) DOŠEK, Jiří
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE
 
     
(12) DOŠEK, Jiří
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE
 
       
    (4) MACHEK, Kryštof
S.DEJVICE / CZE
 
 
(13) VACH, Daniel
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  KULÍK, Milan  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
 
  (13) VACH, Daniel
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
 
   
(52) -BYE-       
    (13) DE_VINCENZO, Matteo
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
   
(45) -BYE-    15 - 9
Ref:  BODÓ, Jiří  SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE 
   
  (20) DE_VINCENZO, Matteo
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
     
(20) DE_VINCENZO, Matteo
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
       
    (4) KLAUS, Robert
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
 
(29) KAMENICKÝ, Martin
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  RUBEŠ, Martin  LOKO K.VARY / CZE 
 
  (29) KAMENICKÝ, Martin
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
   
(36) SOUČEK, Adam
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
 
15 - 9
Ref:  JURÁK, František  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
   
    (4) KLAUS, Robert
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
 
(61) -BYE-    15 - 1
Ref:  RUBEŠ, Martin  LOKO K.VARY / CZE 
 
  (4) KLAUS, Robert
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
 
(4) KLAUS, Robert
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
   
    (1) PROCHÁZKA, Ondřej
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
 
(3) PROCHÁZKA, Ondřej
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  RUBEŠ, Martin  LOKO K.VARY / CZE 
  (3) PROCHÁZKA, Ondřej
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
 
   
(62) -BYE-       
    (3) PROCHÁZKA, Ondřej
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
 
   
(35) CLARK, Artur
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  RUBEŠ, Martin  LOKO K.VARY / CZE 
   
  (30) CLARK, Artur
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
 
     
(30) RULÍK, Jiří
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE
 
15 - 10
Ref:  KADLEC, Martin  SC PRAHA / CZE 
     
    (3) PROCHÁZKA, Ondřej
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
 
   
(19) DITRICH, Jonathan
S.DEJVICE / CZE
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  RUBEŠ, Martin  LOKO K.VARY / CZE 
   
  (19) DITRICH, Jonathan
S.DEJVICE / CZE
 
       
(46) -BYE-           
    (14) DITRICH, Jonathan
S.DEJVICE / CZE
 
     
(51) -BYE-    11 - 7
Ref:  SMUTNÁ, Tereza  USK PRAHA / CZE 
     
  (14) ROZLIVKA, Janek
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
     
(14) ROZLIVKA, Janek
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
       
    (3) PROCHÁZKA, Ondřej
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
 
   
(11) ŠVÁBY, Jakub
BSK MARTINENGO / SVK
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  RUBEŠ, Martin  LOKO K.VARY / CZE 
   
  (11) ŠVÁBY, Jakub
BSK MARTINENGO / SVK
 
       
(54) -BYE-           
    (11) ŠVÁBY, Jakub
BSK MARTINENGO / SVK
 
       
(43) -BYE-    15 - 9
Ref:  KADLEC, Martin  SC PRAHA / CZE 
       
  (22) MOHAMMAD, Abis
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
         
(22) MOHAMMAD, Abis
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
           
    (6) LANDOVSKÝ, Matyáš
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
 
     
(27) HAMPL, Jakub
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  RUBEŠ, Martin  LOKO K.VARY / CZE 
     
  (27) HAMPL, Jakub
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
 
       
(38) MACHNÍK, Jonáš
S.DEJVICE / CZE
 
15 - 13
Ref:  KULÍK, Milan  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
       
    (6) LANDOVSKÝ, Matyáš
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
 
     
(59) -BYE-    15 - 4
Ref:  BEDNÁR, Kryštof  S.DEJVICE / CZE 
     
  (6) LANDOVSKÝ, Matyáš
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
 
     
(6) LANDOVSKÝ, Matyáš
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
 
       
    (2) PROCHÁZKA, Ondřej
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
 
 
(7) PUSTĚJOVSKÝ, Vladimír
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  RUBEŠ, Martin  LOKO K.VARY / CZE 
 
  (7) PUSTĚJOVSKÝ, Vladimír
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
   
(58) -BYE-       
    (7) PUSTĚJOVSKÝ, Vladimír
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
   
(39) HÄRTEL, Šimon
S.DEJVICE / CZE
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  CHMELOVÁ, Alžběta  SC PRAHA / CZE 
   
  (26) ROSICKÝ, Michael
D.PRAHA / CZE
 
     
(26) ROSICKÝ, Michael
D.PRAHA / CZE
 
15 - 7
Ref:  SMUTNÁ, Tereza  USK PRAHA / CZE 
     
    (7) NOVÁK, Martin
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
 
   
(23) KRUDENC, Tomáš
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  JURÁK, František  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
   
  (23) KRUDENC, Tomáš
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
 
       
(42) KOPECKÝ, Bartoloměj
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
15 - 3
Ref:  SYŘIŠTĚ, Jiří  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
       
    (10) NOVÁK, Martin
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
 
     
(55) -BYE-    15 - 9
Ref:  KULÍK, Milan  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
     
  (10) NOVÁK, Martin
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
 
     
(10) NOVÁK, Martin
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
 
       
    (2) ZEMAN, Marek
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
 
(15) ŠAŠEK, Pavel
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
 
  11 - 9
Ref:  JURÁK, František  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
 
  (15) ŠAŠEK, Pavel
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
 
   
(50) -BYE-       
    (15) VESELÝ, Vojtěch
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
 
   
(47) -BYE-    15 - 4
Ref:  KULÍK, Milan  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
   
  (18) VESELÝ, Vojtěch
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
 
     
(18) VESELÝ, Vojtěch
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
 
       
    (2) ZEMAN, Marek
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
 
(31) BIŇOVEC, Martin
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  KULÍK, Milan  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
 
  (31) SMUTNÝ, Richard
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
   
(34) SMUTNÝ, Richard
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
15 - 10
Ref:  RUBEŠ, Martin  LOKO K.VARY / CZE 
   
    (2) ZEMAN, Marek
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
 
(63) -BYE-    15 - 2
Ref:  JURÁK, František  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
 
  (2) ZEMAN, Marek
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
 
(2) ZEMAN, Marek
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 3:21 PM
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 PROCHÁZKA, Ondřej 1.FC BĚLÁ  CZE 
2 MACHEK, Kryštof S.DEJVICE  CZE 
3T STEMPEL, Jan S.DEJVICE  CZE 
3T ZEMAN, Marek SC PRAHA  CZE 
5 KLAUS, Robert SC PRAHA  CZE 
6 LANDOVSKÝ, Matyáš 1.FC BĚLÁ  CZE 
7 KRÁL, Jiří D.OLOMOUC  CZE 
8 NOVÁK, Martin 1.FC BĚLÁ  CZE 
9 PUSTĚJOVSKÝ, Vladimír SC PRAHA  CZE 
10 VÍTEK, Jan USK PRAHA  CZE 
11 ŠVÁBY, Jakub BSK MARTINENGO  SVK 
12 DOŠEK, Jiří SL.LITOMĚŘICE  CZE 
13 KOTALA, Jan LOKO TEPLICE  CZE 
14 VESELÝ, Vojtěch 1.FC BĚLÁ  CZE 
15 DITRICH, Jonathan S.DEJVICE  CZE 
16 DE_VINCENZO, Matteo SC PRAHA  CZE 
17 VACH, Daniel LOKO TEPLICE  CZE 
18 ROZLIVKA, Janek SC PRAHA  CZE 
19 ŠAŠEK, Pavel 1.FC BĚLÁ  CZE 
20 JURÁŇ, Jiří LOKO TEPLICE  CZE 
21 BAUER, Lukáš SC PRAHA  CZE 
22 MOHAMMAD, Abis SC PRAHA  CZE 
23 KRUDENC, Tomáš D.OLOMOUC  CZE 
24 MUDRA, Otto S.DEJVICE  CZE 
25 MASAŘÍK, Šimon D.PRAHA  CZE 
26 ROSICKÝ, Michael D.PRAHA  CZE 
27 HAMPL, Jakub LOKO TEPLICE  CZE 
28 KAMENICKÝ, Martin USK PRAHA  CZE 
29 PANTOFLÍČEK, Matěj S.DEJVICE  CZE 
30 SMUTNÝ, Richard USK PRAHA  CZE 
31 CLARK, Artur LOKO TEPLICE  CZE 
32 KNOP, Tadeáš ŠERM LIBEREC  CZE 
33 KRASNOVSKÝ, Juraj BSK MARTINENGO  SVK 
34 RULÍK, Jiří ŠERM LIBEREC  CZE 
35 BIŇOVEC, Martin SC PRAHA  CZE 
36 KAIL, Daniel SC PRAHA  CZE 
37 SOUČEK, Adam LOKO TEPLICE  CZE 
38 MACHNÍK, Jonáš S.DEJVICE  CZE 
39 HÄRTEL, Šimon S.DEJVICE  CZE 
40 NOVOTNÝ, Šimon ŠERM LIBEREC  CZE 
41 SUKDOLÁK, Antonín LOKO TEPLICE  CZE 
42 KOPECKÝ, Bartoloměj USK PRAHA  CZE