Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 BIELESZOVÁ, Veronika SC PRAHA  CZE 
2 ČERVENKOVÁ, Kateřina SC PRAHA  CZE 
3 VINCENCOVÁ, Ester SC PRAHA  CZE 
4 VOLÁKOVÁ, Hana D.OLOMOUC  CZE 
5 PROKŠÍKOVÁ, Patricie SC PRAHA  CZE 
6 HAVLÍNOVÁ, Tereza SC PRAHA  CZE 
7 AIGERMANOVÁ, Gabriela LOKO TEPLICE  CZE 
8 PEŠULOVÁ, Magdaléna LOKO PLZEŇ  CZE 
9 MIROVSKÁ, Eliška USK PRAHA  CZE 
10 ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ, Eva 10  SC PRAHA  CZE 
11 ČMEJRKOVÁ, Klára 11  S.DEJVICE  CZE 
12 NOVÁČKOVÁ, Dominika 12  1.FC BĚLÁ  CZE 
13 DE_VINCENZO, Francesca 13  SC PRAHA  CZE 
14 STEHNEJOVÁ, Tereza 14  USK PRAHA  CZE 
15 HORNOVÁ, Barbora 16  LOKO K.VARY  CZE 
16 NOVÁKOVÁ, Petra 17  1.FC BĚLÁ  CZE 
17 DUNDĚROVÁ, Anna 18  SC PRAHA  CZE 
18 PEŠULOVÁ, Gabriela 18  LOKO PLZEŇ  CZE 
19 ŠMÍDOVÁ, Daniela 21  D.OLOMOUC  CZE 
20 TREBUNSKIKH, Maria 21  SC PRAHA  CZE 
21 SUCHÁ, Adéla 25  S.DEJVICE  CZE 
22 KÁPLOVÁ, Barbora 30  S.PÍSEK  CZE 
23 ČÁPOVÁ, Barbora 30  SC PRAHA  CZE 
24 ŚWIECICKI, Dolma 37  FC KARLÍN  CZE 
25 LIPOVÁ, Aneta 37  D.PRAHA  CZE 
26 PAVLOVÁ, Aneta 37  ŠERM LIBEREC  CZE 
27 ŠOLTYSOVÁ, Berta 37  FC KARLÍN  CZE 
28 SELICHAROVÁ, Gabriela 45  FC KARLÍN  CZE 
29 POSPÍŠILOVÁ, Josefína 45  D.PRAHA  CZE 
30 STLUKOVÁ, Jana 45  SC PRAHA  CZE 
31 PEJŠOVÁ, Lucie 45  LOKO TEPLICE  CZE 
32 PLÁTKOVÁ, Eliška   ŠERM LIBEREC  CZE 
33 BARTOŇOVÁ, Magdaléna   ŠERM LIBEREC  CZE 
34 KOCOURKOVÁ, Marie   SL.LITOMĚŘICE  CZE 
35 MATĚJČKOVÁ, Lucie   SL.LITOMĚŘICE  CZE 
36 KOVAŘÍKOVÁ, Tereza   USK PRAHA  CZE 
37 WEISOVÁ, Kateřina   LOKO TEPLICE  CZE 
38 SKOČILASOVÁ, Kristýna   SC PRAHA  CZE 
Round Scores
Pool #1
On strip 1  at 1:10 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
BIELESZOVÁ, Veronika
SC PRAHA / CZE
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 10 +20
ŚWIECICKI, Dolma
FC KARLÍN / CZE
2 D1 V5 D2 V5 D3 D1 2 0.33 17 22 -5
WEISOVÁ, Kateřina
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
3 D2 D0 D2 V5 D4 D1 1 0.17 14 29 -15
DE_VINCENZO, Francesca
SC PRAHA / CZE
4 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 25 13 +12
KOVAŘÍKOVÁ, Tereza
USK PRAHA / CZE
5 D1 D2 D4 D2 D4 D2 0 0.00 15 30 -15
LIPOVÁ, Aneta
D.PRAHA / CZE
6 D2 V5 V5 D1 V5 D0 3 0.50 18 26 -8
NOVÁČKOVÁ, Dominika
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
7 D4 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 14 +11
Referee(s):
CHMELOVÁ, Alžběta
SC PRAHA / CZE

Pool #2
On strip 2  at 1:10 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
ČÁPOVÁ, Barbora
SC PRAHA / CZE
1 D0 D2 V5 D2 D0 1 0.20 9 20 -11
ČERVENKOVÁ, Kateřina
SC PRAHA / CZE
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 0.80 24 10 +14
PAVLOVÁ, Aneta
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE
3 V5 D0 V5 D0 D2 2 0.40 12 21 -9
MATĚJČKOVÁ, Lucie
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE
4 D0 D1 D4 D0 D3 0 0.00 8 25 -17
STEHNEJOVÁ, Tereza
USK PRAHA / CZE
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 8 +16
ČMEJRKOVÁ, Klára
S.DEJVICE / CZE
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 0.80 21 14 +7
Referee(s):
BODÓ, Jiří
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE

Pool #3
On strip 3  at 1:10 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
VINCENCOVÁ, Ester
SC PRAHA / CZE
1 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 15 +7
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ, Eva
SC PRAHA / CZE
2 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 0.60 20 15 +5
KOCOURKOVÁ, Marie
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE
3 D2 D1 D0 D3 D2 0 0.00 8 25 -17
HORNOVÁ, Barbora
LOKO K.VARY / CZE
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 0.80 22 13 +9
ŠOLTYSOVÁ, Berta
FC KARLÍN / CZE
5 D3 D1 V5 D4 D2 1 0.20 15 23 -8
KÁPLOVÁ, Barbora
S.PÍSEK / CZE
6 D2 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 0.60 20 16 +4
Referee(s):
BEDNÁR, Kryštof
S.DEJVICE / CZE

Pool #4
On strip 4  at 1:10 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
SKOČILASOVÁ, Kristýna
SC PRAHA / CZE
1 D1 D1 D1 D3 D2 D1 0 0.00 9 30 -21
SELICHAROVÁ, Gabriela
FC KARLÍN / CZE
2 V5 D2 D4 D2 D1 D0 1 0.17 14 26 -12
BARTOŇOVÁ, Magdaléna
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE
3 V5 V5 D2 V5 D2 V5 4 0.67 24 21 +3
TREBUNSKIKH, Maria
SC PRAHA / CZE
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 4 0.67 26 19 +7
NOVÁKOVÁ, Petra
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
5 V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 D4 3 0.50 25 22 +3
VOLÁKOVÁ, Hana
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 0.83 27 16 +11
MIROVSKÁ, Eliška
USK PRAHA / CZE
7 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 4 0.67 26 17 +9
Referee(s):
KADLEC, Martin
SC PRAHA / CZE

Pool #5
On strip 5  at 1:10 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
PROKŠÍKOVÁ, Patricie
SC PRAHA / CZE
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 4 +21
DUNDĚROVÁ, Anna
SC PRAHA / CZE
2 D0 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 0.60 17 14 +3
POSPÍŠILOVÁ, Josefína
D.PRAHA / CZE
3 D0 D1 V5 D1 V5 2 0.40 12 20 -8
PEJŠOVÁ, Lucie
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
4 D2 D2 D2 D4 D0 0 0.00 10 25 -15
PEŠULOVÁ, Magdaléna
LOKO PLZEŇ / CZE
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 14 +8
SUCHÁ, Adéla
S.DEJVICE / CZE
6 D0 D1 D3 V5 D2 1 0.20 11 20 -9
Referee(s):
SYŘIŠTĚ, Jiří
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE

Pool #6
On strip 6  at 1:10 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
STLUKOVÁ, Jana
SC PRAHA / CZE
1 D0 D2 D1 D2 V5 1 0.20 10 22 -12
HAVLÍNOVÁ, Tereza
SC PRAHA / CZE
2 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 11 +13
ŠMÍDOVÁ, Daniela
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
3 V5 V5 D1 D2 V5 3 0.60 18 18 0
AIGERMANOVÁ, Gabriela
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 9 +15
PEŠULOVÁ, Gabriela
LOKO PLZEŇ / CZE
5 V5 D1 V5 D2 V5 3 0.60 18 15 +3
PLÁTKOVÁ, Eliška
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE
6 D2 D1 D2 D0 D1 0 0.00 6 25 -19
Referee(s):
SMUTNÁ, Tereza
USK PRAHA / CZE

Round #2 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 PROKŠÍKOVÁ, Patricie SC PRAHA  CZE  1.00  25  +21  Advanced
2 BIELESZOVÁ, Veronika SC PRAHA  CZE  1.00  30  10  +20  Advanced
3 DE_VINCENZO, Francesca 13  SC PRAHA  CZE  0.83  25  13  +12  Advanced
4 VOLÁKOVÁ, Hana D.OLOMOUC  CZE  0.83  27  16  +11  Advanced
5 STEHNEJOVÁ, Tereza 14  USK PRAHA  CZE  0.80  24  +16  Advanced
6 AIGERMANOVÁ, Gabriela LOKO TEPLICE  CZE  0.80  24  +15  Advanced
7 ČERVENKOVÁ, Kateřina SC PRAHA  CZE  0.80  24  10  +14  Advanced
8 HAVLÍNOVÁ, Tereza SC PRAHA  CZE  0.80  24  11  +13  Advanced
9 HORNOVÁ, Barbora 16  LOKO K.VARY  CZE  0.80  22  13  +9  Advanced
10 PEŠULOVÁ, Magdaléna LOKO PLZEŇ  CZE  0.80  22  14  +8  Advanced
11 VINCENCOVÁ, Ester SC PRAHA  CZE  0.80  22  15  +7  Advanced
12 ČMEJRKOVÁ, Klára 11  S.DEJVICE  CZE  0.80  21  14  +7  Advanced
13 NOVÁČKOVÁ, Dominika 12  1.FC BĚLÁ  CZE  0.67  25  14  +11  Advanced
14 MIROVSKÁ, Eliška USK PRAHA  CZE  0.67  26  17  +9  Advanced
15 TREBUNSKIKH, Maria 21  SC PRAHA  CZE  0.67  26  19  +7  Advanced
16 BARTOŇOVÁ, Magdaléna   ŠERM LIBEREC  CZE  0.67  24  21  +3  Advanced
17 ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ, Eva 10  SC PRAHA  CZE  0.60  20  15  +5  Advanced
18 KÁPLOVÁ, Barbora 30  S.PÍSEK  CZE  0.60  20  16  +4  Advanced
19 PEŠULOVÁ, Gabriela 18  LOKO PLZEŇ  CZE  0.60  18  15  +3  Advanced
20 DUNDĚROVÁ, Anna 18  SC PRAHA  CZE  0.60  17  14  +3  Advanced
21 ŠMÍDOVÁ, Daniela 21  D.OLOMOUC  CZE  0.60  18  18  Advanced
22 NOVÁKOVÁ, Petra 17  1.FC BĚLÁ  CZE  0.50  25  22  +3  Advanced
23 LIPOVÁ, Aneta 37  D.PRAHA  CZE  0.50  18  26  -8  Advanced
24 POSPÍŠILOVÁ, Josefína 45  D.PRAHA  CZE  0.40  12  20  -8  Advanced
25 PAVLOVÁ, Aneta 37  ŠERM LIBEREC  CZE  0.40  12  21  -9  Advanced
26 ŚWIECICKI, Dolma 37  FC KARLÍN  CZE  0.33  17  22  -5  Advanced
27 ŠOLTYSOVÁ, Berta 37  FC KARLÍN  CZE  0.20  15  23  -8  Advanced
28 SUCHÁ, Adéla 25  S.DEJVICE  CZE  0.20  11  20  -9  Advanced
29 ČÁPOVÁ, Barbora 30  SC PRAHA  CZE  0.20  20  -11  Advanced
30 STLUKOVÁ, Jana 45  SC PRAHA  CZE  0.20  10  22  -12  Advanced
31 SELICHAROVÁ, Gabriela 45  FC KARLÍN  CZE  0.17  14  26  -12  Advanced
32 WEISOVÁ, Kateřina   LOKO TEPLICE  CZE  0.17  14  29  -15  Advanced
33 KOVAŘÍKOVÁ, Tereza   USK PRAHA  CZE  0.00  15  30  -15  Advanced
34 PEJŠOVÁ, Lucie 45  LOKO TEPLICE  CZE  0.00  10  25  -15  Advanced
35T KOCOURKOVÁ, Marie   SL.LITOMĚŘICE  CZE  0.00  25  -17  Advanced
35T MATĚJČKOVÁ, Lucie   SL.LITOMĚŘICE  CZE  0.00  25  -17  Advanced
37 PLÁTKOVÁ, Eliška   ŠERM LIBEREC  CZE  0.00  25  -19  Advanced
38 SKOČILASOVÁ, Kristýna   SC PRAHA  CZE  0.00  30  -21  Advanced
Round Scores
Pool #1
On strip 1  at 2:35 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
PAVLOVÁ, Aneta
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE
1 D1 D0 D4 V5 D1 V5 2 0.33 16 25 -9
NOVÁČKOVÁ, Dominika
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 5 0.83 25 13 +12
ČMEJRKOVÁ, Klára
S.DEJVICE / CZE
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 13 +15
PLÁTKOVÁ, Eliška
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE
4 V5 D2 D2 D4 D0 D4 1 0.17 17 29 -12
MATĚJČKOVÁ, Lucie
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE
5 D1 D0 D2 V5 D1 V5 2 0.33 14 26 -12
PROKŠÍKOVÁ, Patricie
SC PRAHA / CZE
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 8 +20
POSPÍŠILOVÁ, Josefína
D.PRAHA / CZE
7 D4 D2 D1 V5 D2 D1 1 0.17 15 29 -14
Referee(s):
CHMELOVÁ, Alžběta
SC PRAHA / CZE

Pool #2
On strip 2  at 2:35 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
VINCENCOVÁ, Ester
SC PRAHA / CZE
1 V5 D4 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 0.67 26 14 +12
SKOČILASOVÁ, Kristýna
SC PRAHA / CZE
2 D0 D1 D1 D1 D0 V5 1 0.17 8 29 -21
BIELESZOVÁ, Veronika
SC PRAHA / CZE
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 12 +18
KOCOURKOVÁ, Marie
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE
4 D0 V5 D1 D2 V5 V5 3 0.50 18 24 -6
MIROVSKÁ, Eliška
USK PRAHA / CZE
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 11 +18
LIPOVÁ, Aneta
D.PRAHA / CZE
6 D1 V5 D1 D4 D1 V5 2 0.33 17 23 -6
ŚWIECICKI, Dolma
FC KARLÍN / CZE
7 D3 D4 D1 D4 D0 D3 0 0.00 15 30 -15
Referee(s):
BODÓ, Jiří
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE

Pool #3
On strip 3  at 2:35 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
DE_VINCENZO, Francesca
SC PRAHA / CZE
1 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 24 13 +11
TREBUNSKIKH, Maria
SC PRAHA / CZE
2 D3 D4 D4 V2 D3 1 0.20 16 20 -4
NOVÁKOVÁ, Petra
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 19 +4
PEŠULOVÁ, Magdaléna
LOKO PLZEŇ / CZE
4 D3 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 0.60 21 19 +2
ŠOLTYSOVÁ, Berta
FC KARLÍN / CZE
5 D2 D1 D3 D2 V5 1 0.20 13 18 -5
PEJŠOVÁ, Lucie
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
6 D2 V5 D4 D3 D1 1 0.20 15 23 -8
Referee(s):
BEDNÁR, Kryštof
S.DEJVICE / CZE

Pool #4
On strip 4  at 2:35 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
VOLÁKOVÁ, Hana
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 10 +15
ŠMÍDOVÁ, Daniela
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 17 +5
HORNOVÁ, Barbora
LOKO K.VARY / CZE
3 D4 D4 D4 D4 V5 1 0.20 21 20 +1
BARTOŇOVÁ, Magdaléna
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE
4 D3 D3 V5 D3 D4 1 0.20 18 24 -6
SUCHÁ, Adéla
S.DEJVICE / CZE
5 D1 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 0.60 18 18 0
KOVAŘÍKOVÁ, Tereza
USK PRAHA / CZE
6 D0 D3 D0 V5 D1 1 0.20 9 24 -15
Referee(s):
SYŘIŠTĚ, Jiří
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE

Pool #5
On strip 5  at 2:35 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
DUNDĚROVÁ, Anna
SC PRAHA / CZE
1 D2 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 0.60 21 16 +5
STEHNEJOVÁ, Tereza
USK PRAHA / CZE
2 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 3 0.60 22 14 +8
WEISOVÁ, Kateřina
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
3 D1 D2 D1 D1 D2 0 0.00 7 25 -18
HAVLÍNOVÁ, Tereza
SC PRAHA / CZE
4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 14 +9
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ, Eva
SC PRAHA / CZE
5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 0.80 23 17 +6
ČÁPOVÁ, Barbora
SC PRAHA / CZE
6 D2 D0 V5 D2 D3 1 0.20 12 22 -10
Referee(s):
KADLEC, Martin
SC PRAHA / CZE

Pool #6
On strip 6  at 2:35 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
STLUKOVÁ, Jana
SC PRAHA / CZE
1 D1 D4 D2 D1 D2 0 0.00 10 25 -15
ČERVENKOVÁ, Kateřina
SC PRAHA / CZE
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 10 +15
SELICHAROVÁ, Gabriela
FC KARLÍN / CZE
3 V5 D2 D3 D4 D3 1 0.20 17 24 -7
PEŠULOVÁ, Gabriela
LOKO PLZEŇ / CZE
4 V5 D4 V5 D3 D4 2 0.40 21 20 +1
AIGERMANOVÁ, Gabriela
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 21 16 +5
KÁPLOVÁ, Barbora
S.PÍSEK / CZE
6 V5 D2 V5 V5 D3 3 0.60 20 19 +1
Referee(s):
KULÍK, Milan
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE

Round #3 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 BIELESZOVÁ, Veronika SC PRAHA  CZE  12  1.00  60  22  +38  Advanced
2 PROKŠÍKOVÁ, Patricie SC PRAHA  CZE  10  0.91  53  12  +41  Advanced
3 VOLÁKOVÁ, Hana D.OLOMOUC  CZE  10  0.91  52  26  +26  Advanced
4 DE_VINCENZO, Francesca 13  SC PRAHA  CZE  10  0.91  49  26  +23  Advanced
5 ČERVENKOVÁ, Kateřina SC PRAHA  CZE  0.90  49  20  +29  Advanced
6 ČMEJRKOVÁ, Klára 11  S.DEJVICE  CZE  0.82  49  27  +22  Advanced
7 HAVLÍNOVÁ, Tereza SC PRAHA  CZE  0.80  47  25  +22  Advanced
8 AIGERMANOVÁ, Gabriela LOKO TEPLICE  CZE  0.80  45  25  +20  Advanced
9 MIROVSKÁ, Eliška USK PRAHA  CZE  0.75  55  28  +27  Advanced
10 NOVÁČKOVÁ, Dominika 12  1.FC BĚLÁ  CZE  0.75  50  27  +23  Advanced
11 VINCENCOVÁ, Ester SC PRAHA  CZE  0.73  48  29  +19  Advanced
12 STEHNEJOVÁ, Tereza 14  USK PRAHA  CZE  0.70  46  22  +24  Advanced
13 ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ, Eva 10  SC PRAHA  CZE  0.70  43  32  +11  Advanced
14 PEŠULOVÁ, Magdaléna LOKO PLZEŇ  CZE  0.70  43  33  +10  Advanced
15 ŠMÍDOVÁ, Daniela 21  D.OLOMOUC  CZE  0.70  40  35  +5  Advanced
16 NOVÁKOVÁ, Petra 17  1.FC BĚLÁ  CZE  0.64  48  41  +7  Advanced
17 DUNDĚROVÁ, Anna 18  SC PRAHA  CZE  0.60  38  30  +8  Advanced
18 KÁPLOVÁ, Barbora 30  S.PÍSEK  CZE  0.60  40  35  +5  Advanced
19 HORNOVÁ, Barbora 16  LOKO K.VARY  CZE  0.50  43  33  +10  Advanced
20 PEŠULOVÁ, Gabriela 18  LOKO PLZEŇ  CZE  0.50  39  35  +4  Advanced
21 TREBUNSKIKH, Maria 21  SC PRAHA  CZE  0.45  42  39  +3  Advanced
22 BARTOŇOVÁ, Magdaléna   ŠERM LIBEREC  CZE  0.45  42  45  -3  Advanced
23 LIPOVÁ, Aneta 37  D.PRAHA  CZE  0.42  35  49  -14  Advanced
24 SUCHÁ, Adéla 25  S.DEJVICE  CZE  0.40  29  38  -9  Advanced
25 PAVLOVÁ, Aneta 37  ŠERM LIBEREC  CZE  0.36  28  46  -18  Advanced
26 POSPÍŠILOVÁ, Josefína 45  D.PRAHA  CZE  0.27  27  49  -22  Advanced
27 KOCOURKOVÁ, Marie   SL.LITOMĚŘICE  CZE  0.27  26  49  -23  Advanced
28 ŠOLTYSOVÁ, Berta 37  FC KARLÍN  CZE  0.20  28  41  -13  Advanced
29 ČÁPOVÁ, Barbora 30  SC PRAHA  CZE  0.20  21  42  -21  Advanced
30 SELICHAROVÁ, Gabriela 45  FC KARLÍN  CZE  0.18  31  50  -19  Advanced
31 MATĚJČKOVÁ, Lucie   SL.LITOMĚŘICE  CZE  0.18  22  51  -29  Advanced
32 ŚWIECICKI, Dolma 37  FC KARLÍN  CZE  0.17  32  52  -20  Advanced
33 PEJŠOVÁ, Lucie 45  LOKO TEPLICE  CZE  0.10  25  48  -23  Advanced
34 STLUKOVÁ, Jana 45  SC PRAHA  CZE  0.10  20  47  -27  Advanced
35 KOVAŘÍKOVÁ, Tereza   USK PRAHA  CZE  0.09  24  54  -30  Advanced
36 PLÁTKOVÁ, Eliška   ŠERM LIBEREC  CZE  0.09  23  54  -31  Advanced
37 WEISOVÁ, Kateřina   LOKO TEPLICE  CZE  0.09  21  54  -33  Advanced
38 SKOČILASOVÁ, Kristýna   SC PRAHA  CZE  0.08  17  59  -42  Advanced
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
             
(1) BIELESZOVÁ, Veronika
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
  (1) BIELESZOVÁ, Veronika
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
(64) -BYE-   
    (1) BIELESZOVÁ, Veronika
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
(33) PEJŠOVÁ, Lucie
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
 
  15 - 2
Ref:  JURÁK, František  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
  (32) PEJŠOVÁ, Lucie
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
 
 
(32) ŚWIECICKI, Dolma
FC KARLÍN / CZE
 
15 - 12
Ref:  BEDNÁR, Kryštof  S.DEJVICE / CZE 
 
    (1) BIELESZOVÁ, Veronika
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
(17) DUNDĚROVÁ, Anna
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
  15 - 4
Ref:  KULÍK, Milan  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
  (17) DUNDĚROVÁ, Anna
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
   
(48) -BYE-       
    (16) DUNDĚROVÁ, Anna
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
 
(49) -BYE-    15 - 6
Ref:  SYŘIŠTĚ, Jiří  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
 
  (16) NOVÁKOVÁ, Petra
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
 
 
(16) NOVÁKOVÁ, Petra
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
 
   
    (1) BIELESZOVÁ, Veronika
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
(9) MIROVSKÁ, Eliška
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  JURÁK, František  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
  (9) MIROVSKÁ, Eliška
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
   
(56) -BYE-       
    (9) MIROVSKÁ, Eliška
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
   
(41) -BYE-    15 - 4
Ref:  RUBEŠ, Martin  LOKO K.VARY / CZE 
   
  (24) SUCHÁ, Adéla
S.DEJVICE / CZE
 
     
(24) SUCHÁ, Adéla
S.DEJVICE / CZE
 
       
    (8) AIGERMANOVÁ, Gabriela
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
 
 
(25) PAVLOVÁ, Aneta
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  KADLEC, Martin  SC PRAHA / CZE 
 
  (25) PAVLOVÁ, Aneta
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE
 
   
(40) -BYE-       
    (8) AIGERMANOVÁ, Gabriela
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
 
 
(57) -BYE-    15 - 9
Ref:  COUFAL, Martin  1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE 
 
  (8) AIGERMANOVÁ, Gabriela
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
 
 
(8) AIGERMANOVÁ, Gabriela
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
 
   
    (1) ČERVENKOVÁ, Kateřina
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
(5) ČERVENKOVÁ, Kateřina
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  KULÍK, Milan  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
  (5) ČERVENKOVÁ, Kateřina
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
   
(60) -BYE-       
    (5) ČERVENKOVÁ, Kateřina
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
   
(37) WEISOVÁ, Kateřina
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
 
  15 - 3
Ref:  CHMELOVÁ, Alžběta  SC PRAHA / CZE 
   
  (28) ŠOLTYSOVÁ, Berta
FC KARLÍN / CZE
 
     
(28) ŠOLTYSOVÁ, Berta
FC KARLÍN / CZE
 
15 - 9
Ref:  BODÓ, Jiří  SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE 
     
    (5) ČERVENKOVÁ, Kateřina
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
   
(21) TREBUNSKIKH, Maria
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
  15 - 2
Ref:  CHMELOVÁ, Alžběta  SC PRAHA / CZE 
   
  (21) TREBUNSKIKH, Maria
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
       
(44) -BYE-           
    (12) STEHNEJOVÁ, Tereza
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
     
(53) -BYE-    15 - 10
Ref:  BRABEC, Petr  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
     
  (12) STEHNEJOVÁ, Tereza
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
     
(12) STEHNEJOVÁ, Tereza
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
       
    (4) ČERVENKOVÁ, Kateřina
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
 
(13) ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ, Eva
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  KADLEC, Martin  SC PRAHA / CZE 
 
  (13) ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ, Eva
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
   
(52) -BYE-       
    (13) ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ, Eva
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
   
(45) -BYE-    15 - 12
Ref:  KULÍK, Milan  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
   
  (20) PEŠULOVÁ, Gabriela
LOKO PLZEŇ / CZE
 
     
(20) PEŠULOVÁ, Gabriela
LOKO PLZEŇ / CZE
 
       
    (4) ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ, Eva
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
 
(29) ČÁPOVÁ, Barbora
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  JURÁK, František  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
 
  (29) ČÁPOVÁ, Barbora
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
   
(36) PLÁTKOVÁ, Eliška
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE
 
15 - 8
Ref:  CHMELOVÁ, Alžběta  SC PRAHA / CZE 
   
    (4) DE_VINCENZO, Francesca
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
 
(61) -BYE-    15 - 5
Ref:  BEDNÁR, Kryštof  S.DEJVICE / CZE 
 
  (4) DE_VINCENZO, Francesca
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
 
(4) DE_VINCENZO, Francesca
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
   
    (1) ČERVENKOVÁ, Kateřina
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
(3) VOLÁKOVÁ, Hana
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  KADLEC, Martin  SC PRAHA / CZE 
  (3) VOLÁKOVÁ, Hana
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
 
   
(62) -BYE-       
    (3) VOLÁKOVÁ, Hana
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
 
   
(35) KOVAŘÍKOVÁ, Tereza
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  SYŘIŠTĚ, Jiří  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
   
  (30) SELICHAROVÁ, Gabriela
FC KARLÍN / CZE
 
     
(30) SELICHAROVÁ, Gabriela
FC KARLÍN / CZE
 
15 - 11
Ref:  JURÁK, František  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
     
    (3) VOLÁKOVÁ, Hana
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
 
   
(19) HORNOVÁ, Barbora
LOKO K.VARY / CZE
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  SYŘIŠTĚ, Jiří  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
   
  (19) HORNOVÁ, Barbora
LOKO K.VARY / CZE
 
       
(46) -BYE-           
    (14) HORNOVÁ, Barbora
LOKO K.VARY / CZE
 
     
(51) -BYE-    15 - 11
Ref:  CHMELOVÁ, Alžběta  SC PRAHA / CZE 
     
  (14) PEŠULOVÁ, Magdaléna
LOKO PLZEŇ / CZE
 
     
(14) PEŠULOVÁ, Magdaléna
LOKO PLZEŇ / CZE
 
       
    (3) VOLÁKOVÁ, Hana
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
 
   
(11) VINCENCOVÁ, Ester
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  KULÍK, Milan  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
   
  (11) VINCENCOVÁ, Ester
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
       
(54) -BYE-           
    (11) VINCENCOVÁ, Ester
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
       
(43) -BYE-    15 - 4
Ref:  RUBEŠ, Martin  LOKO K.VARY / CZE 
       
  (22) BARTOŇOVÁ, Magdaléna
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE
 
         
(22) BARTOŇOVÁ, Magdaléna
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE
 
           
    (6) VINCENCOVÁ, Ester
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
     
(27) KOCOURKOVÁ, Marie
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  KADLEC, Martin  SC PRAHA / CZE 
     
  (27) SKOČILASOVÁ, Kristýna
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
       
(38) SKOČILASOVÁ, Kristýna
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
15 - 9
Ref:  KADLEC, Martin  SC PRAHA / CZE 
       
    (6) ČMEJRKOVÁ, Klára
S.DEJVICE / CZE
 
     
(59) -BYE-    15 - 10
Ref:  BODÓ, Jiří  SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE 
     
  (6) ČMEJRKOVÁ, Klára
S.DEJVICE / CZE
 
     
(6) ČMEJRKOVÁ, Klára
S.DEJVICE / CZE
 
       
    (2) PROKŠÍKOVÁ, Patricie
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
 
(7) HAVLÍNOVÁ, Tereza
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  CHMELOVÁ, Alžběta  SC PRAHA / CZE 
 
  (7) HAVLÍNOVÁ, Tereza
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
   
(58) -BYE-       
    (7) HAVLÍNOVÁ, Tereza
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
   
(39) -BYE-    15 - 3
Ref:  KADLEC, Martin  SC PRAHA / CZE 
   
  (26) POSPÍŠILOVÁ, Josefína
D.PRAHA / CZE
 
     
(26) POSPÍŠILOVÁ, Josefína
D.PRAHA / CZE
 
       
    (7) HAVLÍNOVÁ, Tereza
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
   
(23) LIPOVÁ, Aneta
D.PRAHA / CZE
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  BEDNÁR, Kryštof  S.DEJVICE / CZE 
   
  (23) LIPOVÁ, Aneta
D.PRAHA / CZE
 
       
(42) -BYE-           
    (10) NOVÁČKOVÁ, Dominika
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
 
     
(55) -BYE-    15 - 5
Ref:  JURÁK, František  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
     
  (10) NOVÁČKOVÁ, Dominika
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
 
     
(10) NOVÁČKOVÁ, Dominika
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
 
       
    (2) PROKŠÍKOVÁ, Patricie
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
 
(15) ŠMÍDOVÁ, Daniela
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  CHMELOVÁ, Alžběta  SC PRAHA / CZE 
 
  (15) ŠMÍDOVÁ, Daniela
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
 
   
(50) -BYE-       
    (15) ŠMÍDOVÁ, Daniela
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
 
   
(47) -BYE-    15 - 11
Ref:  BEDNÁR, Kryštof  S.DEJVICE / CZE 
   
  (18) KÁPLOVÁ, Barbora
S.PÍSEK / CZE
 
     
(18) KÁPLOVÁ, Barbora
S.PÍSEK / CZE
 
       
    (2) PROKŠÍKOVÁ, Patricie
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
 
(31) MATĚJČKOVÁ, Lucie
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE
 
  15 - 4
Ref:  BODÓ, Jiří  SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE 
 
  (31) STLUKOVÁ, Jana
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
   
(34) STLUKOVÁ, Jana
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
15 - 14
Ref:  KULÍK, Milan  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
   
    (2) PROKŠÍKOVÁ, Patricie
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
 
(63) -BYE-    15 - 1
Ref:  KULÍK, Milan  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
 
  (2) PROKŠÍKOVÁ, Patricie
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
 
(2) PROKŠÍKOVÁ, Patricie
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 5:52 PM
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 ČERVENKOVÁ, Kateřina SC PRAHA  CZE 
2 PROKŠÍKOVÁ, Patricie SC PRAHA  CZE 
3T BIELESZOVÁ, Veronika SC PRAHA  CZE 
3T VOLÁKOVÁ, Hana D.OLOMOUC  CZE 
5 HAVLÍNOVÁ, Tereza SC PRAHA  CZE 
6 AIGERMANOVÁ, Gabriela LOKO TEPLICE  CZE 
7 VINCENCOVÁ, Ester SC PRAHA  CZE 
8 ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ, Eva SC PRAHA  CZE 
9 DE_VINCENZO, Francesca SC PRAHA  CZE 
10 ČMEJRKOVÁ, Klára S.DEJVICE  CZE 
11 MIROVSKÁ, Eliška USK PRAHA  CZE 
12 NOVÁČKOVÁ, Dominika 1.FC BĚLÁ  CZE 
13 STEHNEJOVÁ, Tereza USK PRAHA  CZE 
14 ŠMÍDOVÁ, Daniela D.OLOMOUC  CZE 
15 DUNDĚROVÁ, Anna SC PRAHA  CZE 
16 HORNOVÁ, Barbora LOKO K.VARY  CZE 
17 PEŠULOVÁ, Magdaléna LOKO PLZEŇ  CZE 
18 NOVÁKOVÁ, Petra 1.FC BĚLÁ  CZE 
19 KÁPLOVÁ, Barbora S.PÍSEK  CZE 
20 PEŠULOVÁ, Gabriela LOKO PLZEŇ  CZE 
21 TREBUNSKIKH, Maria SC PRAHA  CZE 
22 BARTOŇOVÁ, Magdaléna ŠERM LIBEREC  CZE 
23 LIPOVÁ, Aneta D.PRAHA  CZE 
24 SUCHÁ, Adéla S.DEJVICE  CZE 
25 PAVLOVÁ, Aneta ŠERM LIBEREC  CZE 
26 POSPÍŠILOVÁ, Josefína D.PRAHA  CZE 
27 ŠOLTYSOVÁ, Berta FC KARLÍN  CZE 
28 ČÁPOVÁ, Barbora SC PRAHA  CZE 
29 SELICHAROVÁ, Gabriela FC KARLÍN  CZE 
30 PEJŠOVÁ, Lucie LOKO TEPLICE  CZE 
31 STLUKOVÁ, Jana SC PRAHA  CZE 
32 SKOČILASOVÁ, Kristýna SC PRAHA  CZE 
33 KOCOURKOVÁ, Marie SL.LITOMĚŘICE  CZE 
34 MATĚJČKOVÁ, Lucie SL.LITOMĚŘICE  CZE 
35 ŚWIECICKI, Dolma FC KARLÍN  CZE 
36 KOVAŘÍKOVÁ, Tereza USK PRAHA  CZE 
37 PLÁTKOVÁ, Eliška ŠERM LIBEREC  CZE 
38 WEISOVÁ, Kateřina LOKO TEPLICE  CZE