Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 PROCHÁZKA, Ondřej 1.FC BĚLÁ  CZE 
2 VACH, Daniel LOKO TEPLICE  CZE 
3 CHOUN, Karim SC PRAHA  CZE 
4 VÍTEK, Jan USK PRAHA  CZE 
5 BAUER, Lukáš SC PRAHA  CZE 
6 MUTÍNSKÝ, Lukáš LOKO K.VARY  CZE 
7 WALLER, Jonáš SC PRAHA  CZE 
8 HRADSKÝ, Jakub 1.FC BĚLÁ  CZE 
9 KURÁŇ, Martin 10  D.OLOMOUC  CZE 
10 ŠIMŮNSKÝ, Ondřej 11  LOKO TEPLICE  CZE 
11 WALLER, Adam 12  SC PRAHA  CZE 
12 KUKAŇ, Jakub 12  LOKO TEPLICE  CZE 
13 VACHOVEC, Matěj 14  LOKO PLZEŇ  CZE 
14 ŠÍP, Matěj 16  LOKO PLZEŇ  CZE 
15 GAISLER, Jakub 18  LOKO TEPLICE  CZE 
16 KAMENICKÝ, Martin 18  USK PRAHA  CZE 
17 KUCHAŘ, Matěj 20  SC PRAHA  CZE 
18 PEŇÁZ, Gabriel 23  LOKO K.VARY  CZE 
19 SMUTNÝ, Richard 24  USK PRAHA  CZE 
20 MACHÁČEK, František 25  LOKO K.VARY  CZE 
21 BULÍŘ, Pavel 26  ŠERM LIBEREC  CZE 
22 MATERNA, Jakub 27  RIEGEL PRAHA  CZE 
23 BÓR, Karel 28  ŠERM LIBEREC  CZE 
24 VOLÁK, Patrik 28  D.OLOMOUC  CZE 
25 POKORNÝ, Jan 31  D.OLOMOUC  CZE 
26 PLŠEK, Matěj 33  ŠERM LIBEREC  CZE 
27 KOPECKÝ, Bartoloměj 33  USK PRAHA  CZE 
28 KUBÁČEK, Samuel 35  D.OLOMOUC  CZE 
29 ŠTRBA, Jakub 35  FC KARLÍN  CZE 
30 POHNAN, Viktor 35  SC PRAHA  CZE 
31 ADDO-DJAN, Teodor 40  S.DEJVICE  CZE 
32 MACHNÍK, Jonáš 40  S.DEJVICE  CZE 
33 TKADLČÍK, Matěj 45  S.DEJVICE  CZE 
34 HOLAN, Martin 45  LOKO TEPLICE  CZE 
35 KRÁL, Václav 45  SL.LITOMĚŘICE  CZE 
36 MATUŠKA, Martin 45  LOKO K.VARY  CZE 
37 KREJBICH, Radim 55  SL.LITOMĚŘICE  CZE 
38 KUBÍČEK, Vít 55  SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L.  CZE 
39 HUDSKÝ, Václav 60  SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L.  CZE 
40 RYBÁŘ, David 60  LOKO TEPLICE  CZE 
41 TICHÝ, Josef 60  SL.LITOMĚŘICE  CZE 
42 TÜRKOTT, Matěj 60  SC PRAHA  CZE 
43 ŠŤASTNÝ, Jan 60  SL.LITOMĚŘICE  CZE 
44 VONDRÁŠEK, Vojtěch 60  USK PRAHA  CZE 
45 SCHLÄFER, Václav 60  SP Š TÁBOR  CZE 
46 HORÁČEK, Vít 60  D.PRAHA  CZE 
47 POSPÍŠIL, Matěj 60  S.DEJVICE  CZE 
48 SIROVÁTKA, Mikuláš 78  D.PRAHA  CZE 
49 VEJTASA, Maxmilián 78  SC PRAHA  CZE 
50 DEL_OLMO, José 78  SC PRAHA  CZE 
51 KISS, Samuel   LOKO K.VARY  CZE 
52 KRACMAN, Tomáš   1.FC BĚLÁ  CZE 
53 BRYKNAR, Patrik   1.FC BĚLÁ  CZE 
54 ŠPRINCL, Štěpán   D.PRAHA  CZE 
55 KORSELT, Filip   1.FC BĚLÁ  CZE 
56 VLACH, Šimon   LOKO PLZEŇ  CZE 
Round Scores
Pool #1
On strip 1  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
PROCHÁZKA, Ondřej
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 7 +23
KUCHAŘ, Matěj
SC PRAHA / CZE
2 D1 V5 D3 V5 V5 D3 3 0.50 22 19 +3
PLŠEK, Matěj
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE
3 D0 D1 V5 D3 V5 D4 2 0.33 18 26 -8
KRÁL, Václav
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE
4 D2 V5 D4 D4 D3 D4 1 0.17 22 28 -6
MACHNÍK, Jonáš
S.DEJVICE / CZE
5 D1 D0 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 0.50 18 24 -6
GAISLER, Jakub
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
6 D1 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 0.50 21 21 0
KISS, Samuel
LOKO K.VARY / CZE
7 D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 D1 3 0.50 20 26 -6
Referee(s):
BEDNÁR, Kryštof
S.DEJVICE / CZE

Pool #2
On strip 2  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
PEŇÁZ, Gabriel
LOKO K.VARY / CZE
1 V5 D2 D3 D0 V5 V5 3 0.50 20 22 -2
KREJBICH, Radim
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE
2 D4 D0 D4 D0 V4 V5 2 0.33 17 26 -9
VACH, Daniel
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 5 +25
ADDO-DJAN, Teodor
S.DEJVICE / CZE
4 V5 V5 D1 D4 D4 D4 2 0.33 23 27 -4
KAMENICKÝ, Martin
USK PRAHA / CZE
5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 11 +15
SIROVÁTKA, Mikuláš
D.PRAHA / CZE
6 D2 D2 D0 V5 D2 V5 2 0.33 16 24 -8
DEL_OLMO, José
SC PRAHA / CZE
7 D1 D4 D1 V5 D0 D1 1 0.17 12 29 -17
Referee(s):
BODÓ, Jiří
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE

Pool #3
On strip 3  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
CHOUN, Karim
SC PRAHA / CZE
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 0.83 29 14 +15
HORÁČEK, Vít
D.PRAHA / CZE
2 D0 D1 D3 D1 D0 D3 0 0.00 8 30 -22
ŠTRBA, Jakub
FC KARLÍN / CZE
3 D3 V5 V5 D2 D3 D4 2 0.33 22 22 0
KRACMAN, Tomáš
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
4 D0 V5 D1 V5 D4 D3 2 0.33 18 27 -9
TKADLČÍK, Matěj
S.DEJVICE / CZE
5 D2 V5 V5 D4 V5 D3 3 0.50 24 21 +3
SMUTNÝ, Richard
USK PRAHA / CZE
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 D1 3 0.50 23 22 +1
ŠÍP, Matěj
LOKO PLZEŇ / CZE
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 18 +12
Referee(s):
CHMELOVÁ, Alžběta
SC PRAHA / CZE

Pool #4
On strip 4  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
MACHÁČEK, František
LOKO K.VARY / CZE
1 D2 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 0.50 24 20 +4
SCHLÄFER, Václav
SP Š TÁBOR / CZE
2 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 0.67 21 15 +6
VACHOVEC, Matěj
LOKO PLZEŇ / CZE
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 0.83 29 12 +17
HOLAN, Martin
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
4 D3 D1 D0 V5 D2 D0 1 0.17 11 28 -17
POHNAN, Viktor
SC PRAHA / CZE
5 D0 D1 D2 D3 D0 V5 1 0.17 11 29 -18
VÍTEK, Jan
USK PRAHA / CZE
6 D2 D1 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 0.50 22 21 +1
POSPÍŠIL, Matěj
S.DEJVICE / CZE
7 V5 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5 4 0.67 26 19 +7
Referee(s):
KADLEC, Martin
SC PRAHA / CZE

Pool #5
On strip 5  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
KUKAŇ, Jakub
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 12 +18
VONDRÁŠEK, Vojtěch
USK PRAHA / CZE
2 D2 D4 D4 D3 V5 D1 1 0.17 19 29 -10
BAUER, Lukáš
SC PRAHA / CZE
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 15 +14
MATUŠKA, Martin
LOKO K.VARY / CZE
4 D3 V5 D1 D3 D2 D4 1 0.17 18 29 -11
BRYKNAR, Patrik
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
5 D1 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 21 24 -3
BULÍŘ, Pavel
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE
6 D1 D4 D1 V5 D4 D4 1 0.17 19 27 -8
KUBÁČEK, Samuel
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
7 D1 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 3 0.50 24 24 0
Referee(s):
KULÍK, Milan
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE

Pool #6
On strip 6  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
POKORNÝ, Jan
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
1 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 27 20 +7
MATERNA, Jakub
RIEGEL PRAHA / CZE
2 V5 D4 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 17 +8
KUBÍČEK, Vít
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. / CZE
3 D4 V5 D2 D2 D4 V5 2 0.33 22 27 -5
MUTÍNSKÝ, Lukáš
LOKO K.VARY / CZE
4 V4 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 28 10 +18
ŠPRINCL, Štěpán
D.PRAHA / CZE
5 D2 D1 V5 D3 D1 D3 1 0.17 15 27 -12
WALLER, Adam
SC PRAHA / CZE
6 D4 D2 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 0.50 22 21 +1
ŠŤASTNÝ, Jan
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE
7 D1 D1 D3 D0 V5 D1 1 0.17 11 28 -17
Referee(s):
VOLÁKOVÁ, Eva
D.OLOMOUC / CZE

Pool #7
On strip 7  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
TÜRKOTT, Matěj
SC PRAHA / CZE
1 D1 D2 D0 D0 D1 D2 0 0.00 6 30 -24
BÓR, Karel
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE
2 V5 D4 D1 D2 V5 V5 3 0.50 22 20 +2
ŠIMŮNSKÝ, Ondřej
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
3 V5 V5 D1 D4 V5 D4 3 0.50 24 19 +5
WALLER, Jonáš
SC PRAHA / CZE
4 V5 V5 V2 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 27 9 +18
VOLÁK, Patrik
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 14 +12
HUDSKÝ, Václav
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. / CZE
6 V5 D2 D1 D3 D2 D2 1 0.17 15 26 -11
KORSELT, Filip
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
7 V5 D2 V5 D3 D1 V5 3 0.50 21 23 -2
Referee(s):
VALC, Jiří
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE

Pool #8
On strip 8  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
KOPECKÝ, Bartoloměj
USK PRAHA / CZE
1 V5 D2 V5 D1 V5 D1 3 0.50 19 20 -1
TICHÝ, Josef
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE
2 D1 D0 V5 D1 D3 D1 1 0.17 11 28 -17
VLACH, Šimon
LOKO PLZEŇ / CZE
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 V2 D3 4 0.67 23 15 +8
VEJTASA, Maxmilián
SC PRAHA / CZE
4 D1 D4 D3 D2 D1 D1 0 0.00 12 30 -18
HRADSKÝ, Jakub
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 12 +18
RYBÁŘ, David
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
6 D3 V4 D0 V5 D2 D4 2 0.33 18 21 -3
KURÁŇ, Martin
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 0.83 28 15 +13
Referee(s):
STEFFLOVÁ, Tereza
USK PRAHA / CZE

Round #2 - Repechage from 32
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 VACH, Daniel LOKO TEPLICE  CZE  1.00  30  +25  Advanced
2 PROCHÁZKA, Ondřej 1.FC BĚLÁ  CZE  1.00  30  +23  Advanced
3T HRADSKÝ, Jakub 1.FC BĚLÁ  CZE  1.00  30  12  +18  Advanced
3T KUKAŇ, Jakub 12  LOKO TEPLICE  CZE  1.00  30  12  +18  Advanced
5 MUTÍNSKÝ, Lukáš LOKO K.VARY  CZE  1.00  28  10  +18  Advanced
6 WALLER, Jonáš SC PRAHA  CZE  1.00  27  +18  Advanced
7 ŠÍP, Matěj 16  LOKO PLZEŇ  CZE  1.00  30  18  +12  Advanced
8 VACHOVEC, Matěj 14  LOKO PLZEŇ  CZE  0.83  29  12  +17  Advanced
9 CHOUN, Karim SC PRAHA  CZE  0.83  29  14  +15  Advanced
10 KAMENICKÝ, Martin 18  USK PRAHA  CZE  0.83  26  11  +15  Advanced
11 BAUER, Lukáš SC PRAHA  CZE  0.83  29  15  +14  Advanced
12 KURÁŇ, Martin 10  D.OLOMOUC  CZE  0.83  28  15  +13  Advanced
13 VOLÁK, Patrik 28  D.OLOMOUC  CZE  0.83  26  14  +12  Advanced
14 MATERNA, Jakub 27  RIEGEL PRAHA  CZE  0.67  25  17  +8  Advanced
15 VLACH, Šimon   LOKO PLZEŇ  CZE  0.67  23  15  +8  Advanced
16 POKORNÝ, Jan 31  D.OLOMOUC  CZE  0.67  27  20  +7  Advanced
17 POSPÍŠIL, Matěj 60  S.DEJVICE  CZE  0.67  26  19  +7  Advanced
18 SCHLÄFER, Václav 60  SP Š TÁBOR  CZE  0.67  21  15  +6  Advanced
19 BRYKNAR, Patrik   1.FC BĚLÁ  CZE  0.67  21  24  -3  Advanced
20 ŠIMŮNSKÝ, Ondřej 11  LOKO TEPLICE  CZE  0.50  24  19  +5  Advanced
21 MACHÁČEK, František 25  LOKO K.VARY  CZE  0.50  24  20  +4  Advanced
22 TKADLČÍK, Matěj 45  S.DEJVICE  CZE  0.50  24  21  +3  Advanced
23 KUCHAŘ, Matěj 20  SC PRAHA  CZE  0.50  22  19  +3  Advanced
24 BÓR, Karel 28  ŠERM LIBEREC  CZE  0.50  22  20  +2  Advanced
25 SMUTNÝ, Richard 24  USK PRAHA  CZE  0.50  23  22  +1  Advanced
26T WALLER, Adam 12  SC PRAHA  CZE  0.50  22  21  +1  Advanced
26T VÍTEK, Jan USK PRAHA  CZE  0.50  22  21  +1  Advanced
28 KUBÁČEK, Samuel 35  D.OLOMOUC  CZE  0.50  24  24  Advanced
29 GAISLER, Jakub 18  LOKO TEPLICE  CZE  0.50  21  21  Advanced
30 KOPECKÝ, Bartoloměj 33  USK PRAHA  CZE  0.50  19  20  -1  Advanced
31 KORSELT, Filip   1.FC BĚLÁ  CZE  0.50  21  23  -2  Advanced
32 PEŇÁZ, Gabriel 23  LOKO K.VARY  CZE  0.50  20  22  -2  Advanced
33 KISS, Samuel   LOKO K.VARY  CZE  0.50  20  26  -6  Advanced
34 MACHNÍK, Jonáš 40  S.DEJVICE  CZE  0.50  18  24  -6  Advanced
35 ŠTRBA, Jakub 35  FC KARLÍN  CZE  0.33  22  22  Advanced
36 RYBÁŘ, David 60  LOKO TEPLICE  CZE  0.33  18  21  -3  Advanced
37 ADDO-DJAN, Teodor 40  S.DEJVICE  CZE  0.33  23  27  -4  Advanced
38 KUBÍČEK, Vít 55  SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L.  CZE  0.33  22  27  -5  Advanced
39 PLŠEK, Matěj 33  ŠERM LIBEREC  CZE  0.33  18  26  -8  Advanced
40 SIROVÁTKA, Mikuláš 78  D.PRAHA  CZE  0.33  16  24  -8  Advanced
41 KRACMAN, Tomáš   1.FC BĚLÁ  CZE  0.33  18  27  -9  Advanced
42 KREJBICH, Radim 55  SL.LITOMĚŘICE  CZE  0.33  17  26  -9  Advanced
43 KRÁL, Václav 45  SL.LITOMĚŘICE  CZE  0.17  22  28  -6  Advanced
44 BULÍŘ, Pavel 26  ŠERM LIBEREC  CZE  0.17  19  27  -8  Advanced
45 VONDRÁŠEK, Vojtěch 60  USK PRAHA  CZE  0.17  19  29  -10  Advanced
46 MATUŠKA, Martin 45  LOKO K.VARY  CZE  0.17  18  29  -11  Advanced
47 HUDSKÝ, Václav 60  SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L.  CZE  0.17  15  26  -11  Advanced
48 ŠPRINCL, Štěpán   D.PRAHA  CZE  0.17  15  27  -12  Advanced
49 DEL_OLMO, José 78  SC PRAHA  CZE  0.17  12  29  -17  Advanced
50T TICHÝ, Josef 60  SL.LITOMĚŘICE  CZE  0.17  11  28  -17  Advanced
50T ŠŤASTNÝ, Jan 60  SL.LITOMĚŘICE  CZE  0.17  11  28  -17  Advanced
50T HOLAN, Martin 45  LOKO TEPLICE  CZE  0.17  11  28  -17  Advanced
53 POHNAN, Viktor 35  SC PRAHA  CZE  0.17  11  29  -18  Advanced
54 VEJTASA, Maxmilián 78  SC PRAHA  CZE  0.00  12  30  -18  Advanced
55 HORÁČEK, Vít 60  D.PRAHA  CZE  0.00  30  -22  Advanced
56 TÜRKOTT, Matěj 60  SC PRAHA  CZE  0.00  30  -24  Advanced
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 64 Table A (32) Table B (16) Table C (8)  
         
(1) VACH, Daniel
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
 
  (1) VACH, Daniel
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
 
(64) -BYE-   
    (1) VACH, Daniel
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
 
(33) KISS, Samuel
LOKO K.VARY / CZE
 
  15 - 2
Ref:  KULÍK, Milan  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
  (32) PEŇÁZ, Gabriel
LOKO K.VARY / CZE
 
 
(32) PEŇÁZ, Gabriel
LOKO K.VARY / CZE
 
15 - 6
Ref:  CHMELOVÁ, Alžběta  SC PRAHA / CZE 
 
    (1) VACH, Daniel
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
 
(17) POSPÍŠIL, Matěj
S.DEJVICE / CZE
 
  15 - 3
Ref:  BODÓ, Jiří  SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE 
  (17) POSPÍŠIL, Matěj
S.DEJVICE / CZE
 
   
(48) ŠPRINCL, Štěpán
D.PRAHA / CZE
 
15 - 12
Ref:  KULÍK, Milan  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
   
    (16) POKORNÝ, Jan
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
 
 
(49) DEL_OLMO, José
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  STEFFLOVÁ, Tereza  USK PRAHA / CZE 
 
  (16) POKORNÝ, Jan
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
 
 
(16) POKORNÝ, Jan
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
 
15 - 12
Ref:  BEDNÁR, Kryštof  S.DEJVICE / CZE 
 
    (1) VACHOVEC, Matěj
LOKO PLZEŇ / CZE
 
(9) CHOUN, Karim
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
  11 - 10
Ref:  BODÓ, Jiří  SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE 
  (9) CHOUN, Karim
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
   
(56) TÜRKOTT, Matěj
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
15 - 4
Ref:  BODÓ, Jiří  SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE 
   
    (9) CHOUN, Karim
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
   
(41) KRACMAN, Tomáš
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  BODÓ, Jiří  SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE 
   
  (24) BÓR, Karel
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE
 
     
(24) BÓR, Karel
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE
 
15 - 10
Ref:  CHALOUPKA, Matěj  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
     
    (8) VACHOVEC, Matěj
LOKO PLZEŇ / CZE
 
 
(25) SMUTNÝ, Richard
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  KADLEC, Martin  SC PRAHA / CZE 
 
  (25) SMUTNÝ, Richard
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
   
(40) SIROVÁTKA, Mikuláš
D.PRAHA / CZE
 
10 - 9
Ref:  KADLEC, Martin  SC PRAHA / CZE 
   
    (8) VACHOVEC, Matěj
LOKO PLZEŇ / CZE
 
 
(57) -BYE-    15 - 6
Ref:  RUBEŠ, Martin  LOKO K.VARY / CZE 
 
  (8) VACHOVEC, Matěj
LOKO PLZEŇ / CZE
 
 
(8) VACHOVEC, Matěj
LOKO PLZEŇ / CZE
 
   
   
(5) MUTÍNSKÝ, Lukáš
LOKO K.VARY / CZE
 
 
  (5) MUTÍNSKÝ, Lukáš
LOKO K.VARY / CZE
 
 
(60) -BYE-     
    (5) MUTÍNSKÝ, Lukáš
LOKO K.VARY / CZE
 
 
(37) ADDO-DJAN, Teodor
S.DEJVICE / CZE
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  CHALOUPKA, Matěj  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
 
  (28) ADDO-DJAN, Teodor
S.DEJVICE / CZE
 
   
(28) KUBÁČEK, Samuel
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
 
15 - 11
Ref:  STEFFLOVÁ, Tereza  USK PRAHA / CZE 
   
    (5) MUTÍNSKÝ, Lukáš
LOKO K.VARY / CZE
 
 
(21) MACHÁČEK, František
LOKO K.VARY / CZE
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  STEFFLOVÁ, Tereza  USK PRAHA / CZE 
 
  (21) MACHÁČEK, František
LOKO K.VARY / CZE
 
     
(44) BULÍŘ, Pavel
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE
 
15 - 4
Ref:  VALC, Jiří  1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE 
     
    (12) KURÁŇ, Martin
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
 
   
(53) POHNAN, Viktor
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  CHMELOVÁ, Alžběta  SC PRAHA / CZE 
   
  (12) KURÁŇ, Martin
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
 
   
(12) KURÁŇ, Martin
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
 
15 - 5
Ref:  RUBEŠ, Martin  LOKO K.VARY / CZE 
   
    (4) MUTÍNSKÝ, Lukáš
LOKO K.VARY / CZE
 
(13) VOLÁK, Patrik
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  RUBEŠ, Martin  LOKO K.VARY / CZE 
  (13) VOLÁK, Patrik
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
 
 
(52) TICHÝ, Josef
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE
 
15 - 0
Ref:  JEŽÍKOVÁ, Markéta  D.OLOMOUC / CZE 
 
    (13) ŠIMŮNSKÝ, Ondřej
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
 
 
(45) VONDRÁŠEK, Vojtěch
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  BEDNÁR, Kryštof  S.DEJVICE / CZE 
 
  (20) ŠIMŮNSKÝ, Ondřej
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
 
   
(20) ŠIMŮNSKÝ, Ondřej
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
 
15 - 12     
    (4) GAISLER, Jakub
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
 
(29) GAISLER, Jakub
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
 
  5 - 4
Ref:  CHMELOVÁ, Alžběta  SC PRAHA / CZE 
  (29) GAISLER, Jakub
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
 
 
(36) RYBÁŘ, David
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
 
15 - 3
Ref:  STEFFLOVÁ, Tereza  USK PRAHA / CZE 
 
    (4) GAISLER, Jakub
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
 
(61) -BYE-    15 - 12
Ref:  BODÓ, Jiří  SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE 
  (4) KUKAŇ, Jakub
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
 
(4) KUKAŇ, Jakub
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
 
 
 
(3) HRADSKÝ, Jakub
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
 
  (3) HRADSKÝ, Jakub
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
 
(62) -BYE-   
    (3) ŠTRBA, Jakub
FC KARLÍN / CZE
 
(35) ŠTRBA, Jakub
FC KARLÍN / CZE
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  KULÍK, Milan  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
  (30) ŠTRBA, Jakub
FC KARLÍN / CZE
 
 
(30) KOPECKÝ, Bartoloměj
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
15 - 14
Ref:  KULÍK, Milan  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
 
    (3) BRYKNAR, Patrik
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
 
(19) BRYKNAR, Patrik
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  KADLEC, Martin  SC PRAHA / CZE 
  (19) BRYKNAR, Patrik
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
 
   
(46) MATUŠKA, Martin
LOKO K.VARY / CZE
 
15 - 6
Ref:  JEŽÍKOVÁ, Markéta  D.OLOMOUC / CZE 
   
    (14) BRYKNAR, Patrik
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
 
 
(51) HOLAN, Martin
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  JEŽÍKOVÁ, Markéta  D.OLOMOUC / CZE 
 
  (14) HOLAN, Martin
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
 
 
(14) MATERNA, Jakub
RIEGEL PRAHA / CZE
 
15 - 13
Ref:  CHMELOVÁ, Alžběta  SC PRAHA / CZE 
 
    (3) BAUER, Lukáš
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
(11) BAUER, Lukáš
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  KULÍK, Milan  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
  (11) BAUER, Lukáš
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
   
(54) VEJTASA, Maxmilián
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
15 - 2     
    (11) BAUER, Lukáš
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
   
(43) KRÁL, Václav
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  KADLEC, Martin  SC PRAHA / CZE 
   
  (22) KRÁL, Václav
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE
 
     
(22) TKADLČÍK, Matěj
S.DEJVICE / CZE
 
15 - 10
Ref:  VALC, Jiří  1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE 
     
    (6) BAUER, Lukáš
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
 
(27) WALLER, Adam
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
  13 - 4
Ref:  KULÍK, Milan  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
 
  (27) WALLER, Adam
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
   
(38) KUBÍČEK, Vít
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. / CZE
 
15 - 12
Ref:  RUBEŠ, Martin  LOKO K.VARY / CZE 
   
    (6) WALLER, Adam
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
 
(59) -BYE-    15 - 11
Ref:  CHMELOVÁ, Alžběta  SC PRAHA / CZE 
 
  (6) WALLER, Jonáš
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
 
(6) WALLER, Jonáš
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
   
   
(7) ŠÍP, Matěj
LOKO PLZEŇ / CZE
 
 
  (7) ŠÍP, Matěj
LOKO PLZEŇ / CZE
 
 
(58) -BYE-     
    (7) VÍTEK, Jan
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
 
(39) PLŠEK, Matěj
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  RUBEŠ, Martin  LOKO K.VARY / CZE 
 
  (26) VÍTEK, Jan
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
   
(26) VÍTEK, Jan
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
15 - 0
Ref:  BODÓ, Jiří  SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE 
   
    (7) VÍTEK, Jan
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
 
(23) KUCHAŘ, Matěj
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  BODÓ, Jiří  SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE 
 
  (23) KUCHAŘ, Matěj
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
     
(42) KREJBICH, Radim
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE
 
15 - 2
Ref:  BEDNÁR, Kryštof  S.DEJVICE / CZE 
     
    (10) KAMENICKÝ, Martin
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
   
(55) HORÁČEK, Vít
D.PRAHA / CZE
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  CHALOUPKA, Matěj  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
   
  (10) KAMENICKÝ, Martin
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
   
(10) KAMENICKÝ, Martin
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
15 - 1
Ref:  CHALOUPKA, Matěj  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
   
    (2) PROCHÁZKA, Ondřej
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
 
(15) VLACH, Šimon
LOKO PLZEŇ / CZE
 
  15 - 4
Ref:  KULÍK, Milan  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
  (15) VLACH, Šimon
LOKO PLZEŇ / CZE
 
 
(50) ŠŤASTNÝ, Jan
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE
 
15 - 0
Ref:  KADLEC, Martin  SC PRAHA / CZE 
 
    (15) VLACH, Šimon
LOKO PLZEŇ / CZE
 
 
(47) HUDSKÝ, Václav
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. / CZE
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  KULÍK, Milan  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
 
  (18) SCHLÄFER, Václav
SP Š TÁBOR / CZE
 
   
(18) SCHLÄFER, Václav
SP Š TÁBOR / CZE
 
15 - 12
Ref:  JEŽÍKOVÁ, Markéta  D.OLOMOUC / CZE 
   
    (2) PROCHÁZKA, Ondřej
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
 
(31) KORSELT, Filip
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  BEDNÁR, Kryštof  S.DEJVICE / CZE 
  (31) KORSELT, Filip
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
 
 
(34) MACHNÍK, Jonáš
S.DEJVICE / CZE
 
14 - 13
Ref:  VALC, Jiří  1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE 
 
    (2) PROCHÁZKA, Ondřej
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
 
(63) -BYE-    15 - 5
Ref:  RUBEŠ, Martin  LOKO K.VARY / CZE 
  (2) PROCHÁZKA, Ondřej
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
 
(2) PROCHÁZKA, Ondřej
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
 
 
 

Table D (16)  
   
(32) PEŇÁZ, Gabriel
LOKO K.VARY / CZE
 
  (17) POSPÍŠIL, Matěj
S.DEJVICE / CZE
 
(17) POSPÍŠIL, Matěj
S.DEJVICE / CZE
 
15 - 13
Ref:  JEŽÍKOVÁ, Markéta  D.OLOMOUC / CZE 
   
(24) BÓR, Karel
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE
 
 
  (24) SMUTNÝ, Richard
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
(25) SMUTNÝ, Richard
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
15 - 10
Ref:  BEDNÁR, Kryštof  S.DEJVICE / CZE 
 
(28) ADDO-DJAN, Teodor
S.DEJVICE / CZE
 
  (21) MACHÁČEK, František
LOKO K.VARY / CZE
 
(21) MACHÁČEK, František
LOKO K.VARY / CZE
 
15 - 11
Ref:  VALC, Jiří  1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE 
   
(20) VOLÁK, Patrik
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
 
 
  (20) KUKAŇ, Jakub
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
 
(29) KUKAŇ, Jakub
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
 
15 - 9
Ref:  VALC, Jiří  1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE 
 
(30) HRADSKÝ, Jakub
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
 
  (19) HRADSKÝ, Jakub
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
 
(19) HOLAN, Martin
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
 
15 - 5
Ref:  CHALOUPKA, Matěj  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
   
(22) KRÁL, Václav
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE
 
 
  (22) WALLER, Jonáš
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
(27) WALLER, Jonáš
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
15 - 11
Ref:  BODÓ, Jiří  SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE 
 
(26) ŠÍP, Matěj
LOKO PLZEŇ / CZE
 
  (23) ŠÍP, Matěj
LOKO PLZEŇ / CZE
 
(23) KUCHAŘ, Matěj
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
15 - 14
Ref:  KULÍK, Milan  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
   
(18) SCHLÄFER, Václav
SP Š TÁBOR / CZE
 
 
  (18) SCHLÄFER, Václav
SP Š TÁBOR / CZE
 
(31) KORSELT, Filip
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
 
15 - 9
Ref:  RUBEŠ, Martin  LOKO K.VARY / CZE 
 

Table E (16) Table F (8)  
     
(9) CHOUN, Karim
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
  (9) CHOUN, Karim
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
(24) SMUTNÝ, Richard
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
15 - 11
Ref:  BEDNÁR, Kryštof  S.DEJVICE / CZE 
    (9) CHOUN, Karim
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
(17) KUKAŇ, Jakub
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  BEDNÁR, Kryštof  S.DEJVICE / CZE 
  (16) KUKAŇ, Jakub
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
 
 
(16) ŠTRBA, Jakub
FC KARLÍN / CZE
 
15 - 13
Ref:  BODÓ, Jiří  SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE 
 
   
(13) POKORNÝ, Jan
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
 
 
  (13) ŠÍP, Matěj
LOKO PLZEŇ / CZE
 
 
(20) ŠÍP, Matěj
LOKO PLZEŇ / CZE
 
15 - 12
Ref:  RUBEŠ, Martin  LOKO K.VARY / CZE 
 
    (12) ŠÍP, Matěj
LOKO PLZEŇ / CZE
 
(21) POSPÍŠIL, Matěj
S.DEJVICE / CZE
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  KULÍK, Milan  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
  (12) VLACH, Šimon
LOKO PLZEŇ / CZE
 
(12) VLACH, Šimon
LOKO PLZEŇ / CZE
 
15 - 7
Ref:  KULÍK, Milan  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
 
(11) KURÁŇ, Martin
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
 
  (11) KURÁŇ, Martin
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
 
(22) SCHLÄFER, Václav
SP Š TÁBOR / CZE
 
15 - 11
Ref:  BEDNÁR, Kryštof  S.DEJVICE / CZE 
    (11) WALLER, Jonáš
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
(19) WALLER, Jonáš
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  BODÓ, Jiří  SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE 
  (14) WALLER, Jonáš
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
 
(14) ŠIMŮNSKÝ, Ondřej
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
 
15 - 13
Ref:  BODÓ, Jiří  SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE 
 
   
(15) WALLER, Adam
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
 
  (15) HRADSKÝ, Jakub
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
 
 
(18) HRADSKÝ, Jakub
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
 
15 - 9
Ref:  RUBEŠ, Martin  LOKO K.VARY / CZE 
 
    (10) KAMENICKÝ, Martin
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
(23) MACHÁČEK, František
LOKO K.VARY / CZE
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  RUBEŠ, Martin  LOKO K.VARY / CZE 
  (10) KAMENICKÝ, Martin
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
(10) KAMENICKÝ, Martin
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
15 - 4
Ref:  KULÍK, Milan  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
 

Table G (8)  
   
(5) VACH, Daniel
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
 
  (5) VACH, Daniel
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
 
(12) KAMENICKÝ, Martin
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
15 - 6
Ref:  BODÓ, Jiří  SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE 
   
(9) ŠÍP, Matěj
LOKO PLZEŇ / CZE
 
 
  (8) GAISLER, Jakub
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
 
(8) GAISLER, Jakub
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
 
15 - 11
Ref:  KULÍK, Milan  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
 
(7) VÍTEK, Jan
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
  (7) WALLER, Jonáš
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
(10) WALLER, Jonáš
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
15 - 14
Ref:  BEDNÁR, Kryštof  S.DEJVICE / CZE 
   
(11) CHOUN, Karim
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
 
  (6) CHOUN, Karim
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
(6) BRYKNAR, Patrik
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
 
15 - 3
Ref:  RUBEŠ, Martin  LOKO K.VARY / CZE 
 

Table H (8) Semi-Finals Finals  
       
(1) PROCHÁZKA, Ondřej
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
 
  (1) PROCHÁZKA, Ondřej
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
 
(8) GAISLER, Jakub
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
 
15 - 6
Ref:  KULÍK, Milan  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
    (1) PROCHÁZKA, Ondřej
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
 
(5) VACH, Daniel
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  KULÍK, Milan  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
  (4) VACH, Daniel
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
 
 
(4) BAUER, Lukáš
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
15 - 11
Ref:  BEDNÁR, Kryštof  S.DEJVICE / CZE 
 
    (1) PROCHÁZKA, Ondřej
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE
 
(3) VACHOVEC, Matěj
LOKO PLZEŇ / CZE
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  KULÍK, Milan  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
  (3) VACHOVEC, Matěj
LOKO PLZEŇ / CZE
 
   
(6) WALLER, Jonáš
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
15 - 13
Ref:  RUBEŠ, Martin  LOKO K.VARY / CZE 
   
    (2) MUTÍNSKÝ, Lukáš
LOKO K.VARY / CZE
 
 
(7) CHOUN, Karim
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  VALC, Jiří  1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE 
 
  (2) MUTÍNSKÝ, Lukáš
LOKO K.VARY / CZE
 
 
(2) MUTÍNSKÝ, Lukáš
LOKO K.VARY / CZE
 
15 - 10
Ref:  STEFFLOVÁ, Tereza  USK PRAHA / CZE 
 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 3:15 PM
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 PROCHÁZKA, Ondřej 1.FC BĚLÁ  CZE 
2 MUTÍNSKÝ, Lukáš LOKO K.VARY  CZE 
3T VACH, Daniel LOKO TEPLICE  CZE 
3T VACHOVEC, Matěj LOKO PLZEŇ  CZE 
5 WALLER, Jonáš SC PRAHA  CZE 
6 CHOUN, Karim SC PRAHA  CZE 
7 BAUER, Lukáš SC PRAHA  CZE 
8 GAISLER, Jakub LOKO TEPLICE  CZE 
9 ŠÍP, Matěj LOKO PLZEŇ  CZE 
10 KAMENICKÝ, Martin USK PRAHA  CZE 
11 BRYKNAR, Patrik 1.FC BĚLÁ  CZE 
12 VÍTEK, Jan USK PRAHA  CZE 
13T HRADSKÝ, Jakub 1.FC BĚLÁ  CZE 
13T KUKAŇ, Jakub LOKO TEPLICE  CZE 
15 KURÁŇ, Martin D.OLOMOUC  CZE 
16 VLACH, Šimon LOKO PLZEŇ  CZE 
17 POKORNÝ, Jan D.OLOMOUC  CZE 
18 POSPÍŠIL, Matěj S.DEJVICE  CZE 
19 SCHLÄFER, Václav SP Š TÁBOR  CZE 
20 ŠIMŮNSKÝ, Ondřej LOKO TEPLICE  CZE 
21 MACHÁČEK, František LOKO K.VARY  CZE 
22 SMUTNÝ, Richard USK PRAHA  CZE 
23 WALLER, Adam SC PRAHA  CZE 
24 ŠTRBA, Jakub FC KARLÍN  CZE 
25 VOLÁK, Patrik D.OLOMOUC  CZE 
26 KUCHAŘ, Matěj SC PRAHA  CZE 
27 BÓR, Karel ŠERM LIBEREC  CZE 
28 KORSELT, Filip 1.FC BĚLÁ  CZE 
29 PEŇÁZ, Gabriel LOKO K.VARY  CZE 
30 ADDO-DJAN, Teodor S.DEJVICE  CZE 
31 KRÁL, Václav SL.LITOMĚŘICE  CZE 
32 HOLAN, Martin LOKO TEPLICE  CZE 
33 MATERNA, Jakub RIEGEL PRAHA  CZE 
34 TKADLČÍK, Matěj S.DEJVICE  CZE 
35 KUBÁČEK, Samuel D.OLOMOUC  CZE 
36 KOPECKÝ, Bartoloměj USK PRAHA  CZE 
37 KISS, Samuel LOKO K.VARY  CZE 
38 MACHNÍK, Jonáš S.DEJVICE  CZE 
39 RYBÁŘ, David LOKO TEPLICE  CZE 
40 KUBÍČEK, Vít SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L.  CZE 
41 PLŠEK, Matěj ŠERM LIBEREC  CZE 
42 SIROVÁTKA, Mikuláš D.PRAHA  CZE 
43 KRACMAN, Tomáš 1.FC BĚLÁ  CZE 
44 KREJBICH, Radim SL.LITOMĚŘICE  CZE 
45 BULÍŘ, Pavel ŠERM LIBEREC  CZE 
46 VONDRÁŠEK, Vojtěch USK PRAHA  CZE 
47 MATUŠKA, Martin LOKO K.VARY  CZE 
48 HUDSKÝ, Václav SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L.  CZE 
49 ŠPRINCL, Štěpán D.PRAHA  CZE 
50 DEL_OLMO, José SC PRAHA  CZE 
51T ŠŤASTNÝ, Jan SL.LITOMĚŘICE  CZE 
51T TICHÝ, Josef SL.LITOMĚŘICE  CZE 
53 POHNAN, Viktor SC PRAHA  CZE 
54 VEJTASA, Maxmilián SC PRAHA  CZE 
55 HORÁČEK, Vít D.PRAHA  CZE 
56 TÜRKOTT, Matěj SC PRAHA  CZE