Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 ŠMÍDOVÁ, Daniela D.OLOMOUC  CZE 
2 ADAMCOVÁ, Anita LOKO K.VARY  CZE 
3 VÁCHOVÁ, Tereza USK PRAHA  CZE 
4 KUGLEROVÁ, Klára SL.LITOMĚŘICE  CZE 
5 MARČÍKOVÁ, Sára RIEGEL PRAHA  CZE 
6 HASENÖHRLOVÁ, Anna LOKO TEPLICE  CZE 
7 ZIEGLEROVÁ, Adéla SL.LITOMĚŘICE  CZE 
8 VACÍKOVÁ, Adéla 10  USK PRAHA  CZE 
9 PAVLOVÁ, Aneta 11  ŠERM LIBEREC  CZE 
10 PLÁTKOVÁ, Eliška 14  ŠERM LIBEREC  CZE 
11 SLUŠNÁ, Karolína 16  FC KARLÍN  CZE 
12 KOCOURKOVÁ, Marie 17  SL.LITOMĚŘICE  CZE 
13 MATĚJČKOVÁ, Lucie 18  SL.LITOMĚŘICE  CZE 
14 VYSLOUŽILOVÁ, Vanda 19  SC PRAHA  CZE 
15 VALENTOVÁ, Amálie 21  SC PRAHA  CZE 
16 COUFALOVÁ, Natálie 22  D.OLOMOUC  CZE 
17 KAČEROVÁ, Kateřina 22  FC KARLÍN  CZE 
18 KONEČNÁ, Petra 24  ŠERM LIBEREC  CZE 
19 ZÁVITKOVSKÁ, Zuzana 25  SC PRAHA  CZE 
20 JEŽÍKOVÁ, Kateřina 25  D.OLOMOUC  CZE 
21 MAIELLO, Ester 25  FC KARLÍN  CZE 
22 URBÁNKOVÁ, Klára 28  SL.LITOMĚŘICE  CZE 
23 SMRČKOVÁ, Julie 28  LOKO PLZEŇ  CZE 
24 ROVENSKÁ, Emma 31  SC PRAHA  CZE 
25 MIHALCOVÁ, Klára 32  SC PRAHA  CZE 
26 BURDOVÁ, Marie 37  S.PÍSEK  CZE 
27 NAMLYEYEVA, Anastasiya 37  S.DEJVICE  CZE 
28 TÜRKOTTOVÁ, Nikola 37  SC PRAHA  CZE 
29 MUŽÍČKOVÁ, Kateřina 37  SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L.  CZE 
30 KOMÁNKOVÁ, Leontýna 37  SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L.  CZE 
31 TYRPEKLOVÁ, Amélie 49  SC PRAHA  CZE 
32 PORWOL, Liliana   UKS RADLIN  POL 
33 JANÍKOVÁ, Tereza   D.PRAHA  CZE 
34 PEŠULOVÁ, Alexandra   LOKO PLZEŇ  CZE 
35 PECCOUD, Suzanne   D.PRAHA  CZE 
36 TVARŮŽKOVÁ, Karolína   LOKO K.VARY  CZE 
37 KÜHNOVÁ, Karolína   SL.LITOMĚŘICE  CZE 
38 WEISOVÁ, Lenka   LOKO TEPLICE  CZE 
Round Scores
Pool #1
On strip 10
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
WEISOVÁ, Lenka
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
1 D3 D0 D2 D1 V5 V4 2 0.33 15 25 -10
ŠMÍDOVÁ, Daniela
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 13 +17
KOCOURKOVÁ, Marie
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE
3 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 0.67 26 18 +8
KAČEROVÁ, Kateřina
FC KARLÍN / CZE
4 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 D4 3 0.50 25 22 +3
VYSLOUŽILOVÁ, Vanda
SC PRAHA / CZE
5 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5 D4 3 0.50 25 22 +3
TVARŮŽKOVÁ, Karolína
LOKO K.VARY / CZE
6 D2 D1 D1 D1 D2 D3 0 0.00 10 30 -20
BURDOVÁ, Marie
S.PÍSEK / CZE
7 D3 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 0.50 24 25 -1
Referee(s):
JEŽÍKOVÁ, Markéta
D.OLOMOUC / CZE

Pool #2
On strip 5
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
SMRČKOVÁ, Julie
LOKO PLZEŇ / CZE
1 D0 D1 D3 D0 V5 1 0.20 9 24 -15
PECCOUD, Suzanne
D.PRAHA / CZE
2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 14 +9
ADAMCOVÁ, Anita
LOKO K.VARY / CZE
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 12 +13
MIHALCOVÁ, Klára
SC PRAHA / CZE
4 V5 D3 D2 D1 D2 1 0.20 13 23 -10
SLUŠNÁ, Karolína
FC KARLÍN / CZE
5 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 3 0.60 23 12 +11
MATĚJČKOVÁ, Lucie
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE
6 D4 D2 D2 V5 D1 1 0.20 14 22 -8
Referee(s):
CHALOUPKA, Matěj
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE

Pool #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
VALENTOVÁ, Amálie
SC PRAHA / CZE
1 V5 V5 D2 D4 D1 2 0.40 17 19 -2
NAMLYEYEVA, Anastasiya
S.DEJVICE / CZE
2 D3 D4 D1 D0 D1 0 0.00 9 25 -16
URBÁNKOVÁ, Klára
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V3 4 0.80 22 16 +6
PLÁTKOVÁ, Eliška
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE
4 V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 3 0.60 21 17 +4
VÁCHOVÁ, Tereza
USK PRAHA / CZE
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 14 +9
PEŠULOVÁ, Alexandra
LOKO PLZEŇ / CZE
6 V2 V5 D0 D4 D3 2 0.40 14 15 -1
Referee(s):
STEFFLOVÁ, Tereza
USK PRAHA / CZE

Pool #4
On strip 4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
JANÍKOVÁ, Tereza
D.PRAHA / CZE
1 D1 D1 D0 D1 D2 0 0.00 5 25 -20
MAIELLO, Ester
FC KARLÍN / CZE
2 V5 V5 V5 D2 D4 3 0.60 21 15 +6
PAVLOVÁ, Aneta
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 13 +10
TÜRKOTTOVÁ, Nikola
SC PRAHA / CZE
4 V5 D1 D1 D0 D2 1 0.20 9 18 -9
KUGLEROVÁ, Klára
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D3 3 0.60 22 12 +10
COUFALOVÁ, Natálie
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
6 V5 V5 D2 V3 V4 4 0.80 19 16 +3
Referee(s):
VALC, Jiří
1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE

Pool #5
On strip 1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
JEŽÍKOVÁ, Kateřina
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
1 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 21 +5
PORWOL, Liliana
UKS RADLIN / POL
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 8 +22
MUŽÍČKOVÁ, Kateřina
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. / CZE
3 D2 D4 D0 V5 D0 D4 1 0.17 15 29 -14
ROVENSKÁ, Emma
SC PRAHA / CZE
4 D4 D0 V5 D3 V4 V5 3 0.50 21 20 +1
VACÍKOVÁ, Adéla
USK PRAHA / CZE
5 D4 D1 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 0.50 24 20 +4
MARČÍKOVÁ, Sára
RIEGEL PRAHA / CZE
6 D2 D1 V5 D2 D2 V5 2 0.33 17 20 -3
KÜHNOVÁ, Karolína
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE
7 D4 D1 V5 D3 D0 D1 1 0.17 14 29 -15
Referee(s):
CHMELOVÁ, Alžběta
SC PRAHA / CZE

Pool #6
On strip 9
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
TYRPEKLOVÁ, Amélie
SC PRAHA / CZE
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 0.60 19 22 -3
ZÁVITKOVSKÁ, Zuzana
SC PRAHA / CZE
2 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 16 +8
KOMÁNKOVÁ, Leontýna
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. / CZE
3 D4 D0 D3 V5 D3 1 0.20 15 21 -6
ZIEGLEROVÁ, Adéla
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 0.60 23 18 +5
KONEČNÁ, Petra
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE
5 D4 D4 D1 D1 V5 1 0.20 15 22 -7
HASENÖHRLOVÁ, Anna
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
6 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 3 0.60 21 18 +3
Referee(s):
KADLEC, Martin
SC PRAHA / CZE

Round #2 - Repechage from 32
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 PORWOL, Liliana   UKS RADLIN  POL  1.00  30  +22  Advanced
2 ŠMÍDOVÁ, Daniela D.OLOMOUC  CZE  1.00  30  13  +17  Advanced
3 ADAMCOVÁ, Anita LOKO K.VARY  CZE  1.00  25  12  +13  Advanced
4 JEŽÍKOVÁ, Kateřina 25  D.OLOMOUC  CZE  0.83  26  21  +5  Advanced
5 PAVLOVÁ, Aneta 11  ŠERM LIBEREC  CZE  0.80  23  13  +10  Advanced
6T PECCOUD, Suzanne   D.PRAHA  CZE  0.80  23  14  +9  Advanced
6T VÁCHOVÁ, Tereza USK PRAHA  CZE  0.80  23  14  +9  Advanced
8 ZÁVITKOVSKÁ, Zuzana 25  SC PRAHA  CZE  0.80  24  16  +8  Advanced
9 URBÁNKOVÁ, Klára 28  SL.LITOMĚŘICE  CZE  0.80  22  16  +6  Advanced
10 COUFALOVÁ, Natálie 22  D.OLOMOUC  CZE  0.80  19  16  +3  Advanced
11 KOCOURKOVÁ, Marie 17  SL.LITOMĚŘICE  CZE  0.67  26  18  +8  Advanced
12 SLUŠNÁ, Karolína 16  FC KARLÍN  CZE  0.60  23  12  +11  Advanced
13 KUGLEROVÁ, Klára SL.LITOMĚŘICE  CZE  0.60  22  12  +10  Advanced
14 MAIELLO, Ester 25  FC KARLÍN  CZE  0.60  21  15  +6  Advanced
15 ZIEGLEROVÁ, Adéla SL.LITOMĚŘICE  CZE  0.60  23  18  +5  Advanced
16 PLÁTKOVÁ, Eliška 14  ŠERM LIBEREC  CZE  0.60  21  17  +4  Advanced
17 HASENÖHRLOVÁ, Anna LOKO TEPLICE  CZE  0.60  21  18  +3  Advanced
18 TYRPEKLOVÁ, Amélie 49  SC PRAHA  CZE  0.60  19  22  -3  Advanced
19 VACÍKOVÁ, Adéla 10  USK PRAHA  CZE  0.50  24  20  +4  Advanced
20T KAČEROVÁ, Kateřina 22  FC KARLÍN  CZE  0.50  25  22  +3  Advanced
20T VYSLOUŽILOVÁ, Vanda 19  SC PRAHA  CZE  0.50  25  22  +3  Advanced
22 ROVENSKÁ, Emma 31  SC PRAHA  CZE  0.50  21  20  +1  Advanced
23 BURDOVÁ, Marie 37  S.PÍSEK  CZE  0.50  24  25  -1  Advanced
24 PEŠULOVÁ, Alexandra   LOKO PLZEŇ  CZE  0.40  14  15  -1  Advanced
25 VALENTOVÁ, Amálie 21  SC PRAHA  CZE  0.40  17  19  -2  Advanced
26 MARČÍKOVÁ, Sára RIEGEL PRAHA  CZE  0.33  17  20  -3  Advanced
27 WEISOVÁ, Lenka   LOKO TEPLICE  CZE  0.33  15  25  -10  Advanced
28 KOMÁNKOVÁ, Leontýna 37  SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L.  CZE  0.20  15  21  -6  Advanced
29 KONEČNÁ, Petra 24  ŠERM LIBEREC  CZE  0.20  15  22  -7  Advanced
30 MATĚJČKOVÁ, Lucie 18  SL.LITOMĚŘICE  CZE  0.20  14  22  -8  Advanced
31 TÜRKOTTOVÁ, Nikola 37  SC PRAHA  CZE  0.20  18  -9  Advanced
32 MIHALCOVÁ, Klára 32  SC PRAHA  CZE  0.20  13  23  -10  Advanced
33 SMRČKOVÁ, Julie 28  LOKO PLZEŇ  CZE  0.20  24  -15  Advanced
34 MUŽÍČKOVÁ, Kateřina 37  SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L.  CZE  0.17  15  29  -14  Advanced
35 KÜHNOVÁ, Karolína   SL.LITOMĚŘICE  CZE  0.17  14  29  -15  Advanced
36 NAMLYEYEVA, Anastasiya 37  S.DEJVICE  CZE  0.00  25  -16  Advanced
37 TVARŮŽKOVÁ, Karolína   LOKO K.VARY  CZE  0.00  10  30  -20  Advanced
38 JANÍKOVÁ, Tereza   D.PRAHA  CZE  0.00  25  -20  Advanced
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 64 Table A (32) Table B (16) Table C (8)  
         
(1) PORWOL, Liliana
UKS RADLIN / POL
 
  (1) PORWOL, Liliana
UKS RADLIN / POL
 
(64) -BYE-   
    (1) PORWOL, Liliana
UKS RADLIN / POL
 
(33) SMRČKOVÁ, Julie
LOKO PLZEŇ / CZE
 
  15 - 3
Ref:  CHMELOVÁ, Alžběta  SC PRAHA / CZE 
  (32) SMRČKOVÁ, Julie
LOKO PLZEŇ / CZE
 
 
(32) MIHALCOVÁ, Klára
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
15 - 13
Ref:  STEFFLOVÁ, Tereza  USK PRAHA / CZE 
 
    (1) PORWOL, Liliana
UKS RADLIN / POL
 
(17) HASENÖHRLOVÁ, Anna
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
 
  15 - 1
Ref:  CHALOUPKA, Matěj  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
  (17) HASENÖHRLOVÁ, Anna
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
 
   
(48) -BYE-       
    (16) PLÁTKOVÁ, Eliška
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE
 
 
(49) -BYE-    15 - 12
Ref:  KULÍK, Milan  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
 
  (16) PLÁTKOVÁ, Eliška
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE
 
 
(16) PLÁTKOVÁ, Eliška
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE
 
   
    (1) PORWOL, Liliana
UKS RADLIN / POL
 
(9) URBÁNKOVÁ, Klára
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE
 
  15 - 3
Ref:  CHMELOVÁ, Alžběta  SC PRAHA / CZE 
  (9) URBÁNKOVÁ, Klára
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE
 
   
(56) -BYE-       
    (9) URBÁNKOVÁ, Klára
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE
 
   
(41) -BYE-    7 - 4
Ref:  BODÓ, Jiří  SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE 
   
  (24) PEŠULOVÁ, Alexandra
LOKO PLZEŇ / CZE
 
     
(24) PEŠULOVÁ, Alexandra
LOKO PLZEŇ / CZE
 
       
    (8) ZÁVITKOVSKÁ, Zuzana
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
 
(25) VALENTOVÁ, Amálie
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
  14 - 10
Ref:  RUBEŠ, Martin  LOKO K.VARY / CZE 
 
  (25) VALENTOVÁ, Amálie
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
   
(40) -BYE-       
    (8) ZÁVITKOVSKÁ, Zuzana
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
 
(57) -BYE-    14 - 11
Ref:  CHALOUPKA, Matěj  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
 
  (8) ZÁVITKOVSKÁ, Zuzana
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
 
(8) ZÁVITKOVSKÁ, Zuzana
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
   
   
(5) PAVLOVÁ, Aneta
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE
 
 
  (5) PAVLOVÁ, Aneta
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE
 
 
(60) -BYE-     
    (5) PAVLOVÁ, Aneta
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE
 
 
(37) TVARŮŽKOVÁ, Karolína
LOKO K.VARY / CZE
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  CHALOUPKA, Matěj  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
 
  (28) TVARŮŽKOVÁ, Karolína
LOKO K.VARY / CZE
 
   
(28) KOMÁNKOVÁ, Leontýna
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. / CZE
 
15 - 14
Ref:  VALC, Jiří  1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE 
   
    (5) PAVLOVÁ, Aneta
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE
 
 
(21) KAČEROVÁ, Kateřina
FC KARLÍN / CZE
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  STEFFLOVÁ, Tereza  USK PRAHA / CZE 
 
  (21) KAČEROVÁ, Kateřina
FC KARLÍN / CZE
 
     
(44) -BYE-         
    (12) KAČEROVÁ, Kateřina
FC KARLÍN / CZE
 
   
(53) -BYE-    15 - 12
Ref:  KADLEC, Martin  SC PRAHA / CZE 
   
  (12) SLUŠNÁ, Karolína
FC KARLÍN / CZE
 
   
(12) SLUŠNÁ, Karolína
FC KARLÍN / CZE
 
     
    (4) KUGLEROVÁ, Klára
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE
 
(13) KUGLEROVÁ, Klára
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  KULÍK, Milan  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
  (13) KUGLEROVÁ, Klára
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE
 
 
(52) -BYE-     
    (13) KUGLEROVÁ, Klára
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE
 
 
(45) -BYE-    15 - 11
Ref:  JEŽÍKOVÁ, Markéta  D.OLOMOUC / CZE 
 
  (20) VYSLOUŽILOVÁ, Vanda
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
   
(20) VYSLOUŽILOVÁ, Vanda
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
     
    (4) KUGLEROVÁ, Klára
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE
 
(29) KONEČNÁ, Petra
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  KADLEC, Martin  SC PRAHA / CZE 
  (29) KONEČNÁ, Petra
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE
 
 
(36) NAMLYEYEVA, Anastasiya
S.DEJVICE / CZE
 
15 - 6
Ref:  KADLEC, Martin  SC PRAHA / CZE 
 
    (4) JEŽÍKOVÁ, Kateřina
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
 
(61) -BYE-    15 - 13
Ref:  KADLEC, Martin  SC PRAHA / CZE 
  (4) JEŽÍKOVÁ, Kateřina
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
 
(4) JEŽÍKOVÁ, Kateřina
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
 
 
 
(3) ADAMCOVÁ, Anita
LOKO K.VARY / CZE
 
  (3) ADAMCOVÁ, Anita
LOKO K.VARY / CZE
 
(62) -BYE-   
    (3) ADAMCOVÁ, Anita
LOKO K.VARY / CZE
 
(35) KÜHNOVÁ, Karolína
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE
 
  14 - 10
Ref:  CHMELOVÁ, Alžběta  SC PRAHA / CZE 
  (30) MATĚJČKOVÁ, Lucie
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE
 
 
(30) MATĚJČKOVÁ, Lucie
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE
 
15 - 12
Ref:  JEŽÍKOVÁ, Markéta  D.OLOMOUC / CZE 
 
    (3) ADAMCOVÁ, Anita
LOKO K.VARY / CZE
 
(19) VACÍKOVÁ, Adéla
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  BEDNÁR, Kryštof  S.DEJVICE / CZE 
  (19) VACÍKOVÁ, Adéla
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
   
(46) -BYE-       
    (14) VACÍKOVÁ, Adéla
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
 
(51) -BYE-    15 - 12
Ref:  STEFFLOVÁ, Tereza  USK PRAHA / CZE 
 
  (14) MAIELLO, Ester
FC KARLÍN / CZE
 
 
(14) MAIELLO, Ester
FC KARLÍN / CZE
 
   
    (3) ADAMCOVÁ, Anita
LOKO K.VARY / CZE
 
(11) KOCOURKOVÁ, Marie
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  CHALOUPKA, Matěj  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
  (11) KOCOURKOVÁ, Marie
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE
 
   
(54) -BYE-       
    (11) ROVENSKÁ, Emma
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
   
(43) -BYE-    15 - 6
Ref:  CHMELOVÁ, Alžběta  SC PRAHA / CZE 
   
  (22) ROVENSKÁ, Emma
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
     
(22) ROVENSKÁ, Emma
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
       
    (6) ROVENSKÁ, Emma
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
 
(27) WEISOVÁ, Lenka
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
 
  15 - 4
Ref:  STEFFLOVÁ, Tereza  USK PRAHA / CZE 
 
  (27) WEISOVÁ, Lenka
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
 
   
(38) JANÍKOVÁ, Tereza
D.PRAHA / CZE
 
15 - 4
Ref:  CHMELOVÁ, Alžběta  SC PRAHA / CZE 
   
    (6) PECCOUD, Suzanne
D.PRAHA / CZE
 
 
(59) -BYE-    11 - 9
Ref:  KULÍK, Milan  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
 
  (6) PECCOUD, Suzanne
D.PRAHA / CZE
 
 
(6) PECCOUD, Suzanne
D.PRAHA / CZE
 
   
   
(7) VÁCHOVÁ, Tereza
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
 
  (7) VÁCHOVÁ, Tereza
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
 
(58) -BYE-     
    (7) MARČÍKOVÁ, Sára
RIEGEL PRAHA / CZE
 
 
(39) -BYE-    14 - 13
Ref:  VALC, Jiří  1.FC BĚLÁ / CZE 
 
  (26) MARČÍKOVÁ, Sára
RIEGEL PRAHA / CZE
 
   
(26) MARČÍKOVÁ, Sára
RIEGEL PRAHA / CZE
 
     
    (7) COUFALOVÁ, Natálie
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
 
 
(23) BURDOVÁ, Marie
S.PÍSEK / CZE
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  CHALOUPKA, Matěj  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
 
  (23) BURDOVÁ, Marie
S.PÍSEK / CZE
 
     
(42) -BYE-         
    (10) COUFALOVÁ, Natálie
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
 
   
(55) -BYE-    15 - 14
Ref:  JEŽÍKOVÁ, Markéta  D.OLOMOUC / CZE 
   
  (10) COUFALOVÁ, Natálie
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
 
   
(10) COUFALOVÁ, Natálie
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
 
     
    (2) ŠMÍDOVÁ, Daniela
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
 
(15) ZIEGLEROVÁ, Adéla
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  BODÓ, Jiří  SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE 
  (15) ZIEGLEROVÁ, Adéla
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE
 
 
(50) -BYE-     
    (15) ZIEGLEROVÁ, Adéla
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE
 
 
(47) -BYE-    15 - 10
Ref:  BODÓ, Jiří  SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE 
 
  (18) TYRPEKLOVÁ, Amélie
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
   
(18) TYRPEKLOVÁ, Amélie
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
     
    (2) ŠMÍDOVÁ, Daniela
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
 
(31) TÜRKOTTOVÁ, Nikola
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  JEŽÍKOVÁ, Markéta  D.OLOMOUC / CZE 
  (31) TÜRKOTTOVÁ, Nikola
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
 
(34) MUŽÍČKOVÁ, Kateřina
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. / CZE
 
15 - 13
Ref:  CHALOUPKA, Matěj  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
 
    (2) ŠMÍDOVÁ, Daniela
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
 
(63) -BYE-    15 - 3
Ref:  BODÓ, Jiří  SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE 
  (2) ŠMÍDOVÁ, Daniela
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
 
(2) ŠMÍDOVÁ, Daniela
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
 
 
 

Table D (16)  
   
(32) SMRČKOVÁ, Julie
LOKO PLZEŇ / CZE
 
  (17) HASENÖHRLOVÁ, Anna
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
 
(17) HASENÖHRLOVÁ, Anna
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
 
15 - 10
Ref:  BEDNÁR, Kryštof  S.DEJVICE / CZE 
   
(24) PEŠULOVÁ, Alexandra
LOKO PLZEŇ / CZE
 
 
  (24) PEŠULOVÁ, Alexandra
LOKO PLZEŇ / CZE
 
(25) VALENTOVÁ, Amálie
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
10 - 8
Ref:  JEŽÍKOVÁ, Markéta  D.OLOMOUC / CZE 
 
(28) TVARŮŽKOVÁ, Karolína
LOKO K.VARY / CZE
 
  (21) SLUŠNÁ, Karolína
FC KARLÍN / CZE
 
(21) SLUŠNÁ, Karolína
FC KARLÍN / CZE
 
15 - 8
Ref:  BODÓ, Jiří  SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE 
   
(20) VYSLOUŽILOVÁ, Vanda
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
 
  (20) VYSLOUŽILOVÁ, Vanda
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
(29) KONEČNÁ, Petra
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE
 
15 - 7
Ref:  CHMELOVÁ, Alžběta  SC PRAHA / CZE 
 
(30) MATĚJČKOVÁ, Lucie
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE
 
  (19) MAIELLO, Ester
FC KARLÍN / CZE
 
(19) MAIELLO, Ester
FC KARLÍN / CZE
 
15 - 10
Ref:  CHMELOVÁ, Alžběta  SC PRAHA / CZE 
   
(22) KOCOURKOVÁ, Marie
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE
 
 
  (22) KOCOURKOVÁ, Marie
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE
 
(27) WEISOVÁ, Lenka
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
 
15 - 10
Ref:  KUBIŠTA, Oldřich  USK PRAHA / CZE 
 
(26) VÁCHOVÁ, Tereza
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
  (23) VÁCHOVÁ, Tereza
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
(23) BURDOVÁ, Marie
S.PÍSEK / CZE
 
15 - 12
Ref:  BODÓ, Jiří  SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE 
   
(18) TYRPEKLOVÁ, Amélie
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
 
  (18) TYRPEKLOVÁ, Amélie
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
(31) TÜRKOTTOVÁ, Nikola
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
15 - 13
Ref:  RUBEŠ, Martin  LOKO K.VARY / CZE 
 

Table E (16) Table F (8)  
     
(9) JEŽÍKOVÁ, Kateřina
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
 
  (9) JEŽÍKOVÁ, Kateřina
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
 
(24) PEŠULOVÁ, Alexandra
LOKO PLZEŇ / CZE
 
15 - 9
Ref:  STEFFLOVÁ, Tereza  USK PRAHA / CZE 
    (9) JEŽÍKOVÁ, Kateřina
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
 
(17) KOCOURKOVÁ, Marie
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  KADLEC, Martin  SC PRAHA / CZE 
  (16) MARČÍKOVÁ, Sára
RIEGEL PRAHA / CZE
 
 
(16) MARČÍKOVÁ, Sára
RIEGEL PRAHA / CZE
 
15 - 13
Ref:  RUBEŠ, Martin  LOKO K.VARY / CZE 
 
   
(13) PLÁTKOVÁ, Eliška
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE
 
 
  (13) MAIELLO, Ester
FC KARLÍN / CZE
 
 
(20) MAIELLO, Ester
FC KARLÍN / CZE
 
15 - 10
Ref:  KADLEC, Martin  SC PRAHA / CZE 
 
    (12) ZIEGLEROVÁ, Adéla
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE
 
(21) HASENÖHRLOVÁ, Anna
LOKO TEPLICE / CZE
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  CHMELOVÁ, Alžběta  SC PRAHA / CZE 
  (12) ZIEGLEROVÁ, Adéla
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE
 
(12) ZIEGLEROVÁ, Adéla
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE
 
15 - 14
Ref:  JEŽÍKOVÁ, Markéta  D.OLOMOUC / CZE 
 
(11) URBÁNKOVÁ, Klára
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE
 
  (11) URBÁNKOVÁ, Klára
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE
 
(22) TYRPEKLOVÁ, Amélie
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
15 - 10
Ref:  CHMELOVÁ, Alžběta  SC PRAHA / CZE 
    (11) VACÍKOVÁ, Adéla
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
(19) SLUŠNÁ, Karolína
FC KARLÍN / CZE
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  BODÓ, Jiří  SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE 
  (14) VACÍKOVÁ, Adéla
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
 
(14) VACÍKOVÁ, Adéla
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
15 - 13
Ref:  KUBIŠTA, Oldřich  USK PRAHA / CZE 
 
   
(15) KAČEROVÁ, Kateřina
FC KARLÍN / CZE
 
 
  (15) VÁCHOVÁ, Tereza
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
 
(18) VÁCHOVÁ, Tereza
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
15 - 4
Ref:  BRABEC, Petr  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
 
    (10) VÁCHOVÁ, Tereza
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
(23) VYSLOUŽILOVÁ, Vanda
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  JEŽÍKOVÁ, Markéta  D.OLOMOUC / CZE 
  (10) PECCOUD, Suzanne
D.PRAHA / CZE
 
(10) PECCOUD, Suzanne
D.PRAHA / CZE
 
15 - 9
Ref:  BODÓ, Jiří  SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE 
 

Table G (8)  
   
(5) PAVLOVÁ, Aneta
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE
 
  (5) VACÍKOVÁ, Adéla
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
(12) VACÍKOVÁ, Adéla
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
15 - 9
Ref:  CHALOUPKA, Matěj  ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE 
   
(9) JEŽÍKOVÁ, Kateřina
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
 
 
  (8) ROVENSKÁ, Emma
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
(8) ROVENSKÁ, Emma
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
15 - 11
Ref:  CHMELOVÁ, Alžběta  SC PRAHA / CZE 
 
(7) COUFALOVÁ, Natálie
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
 
  (7) VÁCHOVÁ, Tereza
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
(10) VÁCHOVÁ, Tereza
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
15 - 9
Ref:  JEŽÍKOVÁ, Markéta  D.OLOMOUC / CZE 
   
(11) ZIEGLEROVÁ, Adéla
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE
 
 
  (6) ZIEGLEROVÁ, Adéla
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE
 
(6) ZÁVITKOVSKÁ, Zuzana
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
15 - 11
Ref:  KADLEC, Martin  SC PRAHA / CZE 
 

Table H (8) Semi-Finals Finals  
       
(1) PORWOL, Liliana
UKS RADLIN / POL
 
  (1) PORWOL, Liliana
UKS RADLIN / POL
 
(8) ROVENSKÁ, Emma
SC PRAHA / CZE
 
15 - 1
Ref:  CHMELOVÁ, Alžběta  SC PRAHA / CZE 
    (1) PORWOL, Liliana
UKS RADLIN / POL
 
(5) VÁCHOVÁ, Tereza
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  CHMELOVÁ, Alžběta  SC PRAHA / CZE 
  (4) VÁCHOVÁ, Tereza
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
 
(4) KUGLEROVÁ, Klára
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE
 
15 - 11
Ref:  KADLEC, Martin  SC PRAHA / CZE 
 
    (1) PORWOL, Liliana
UKS RADLIN / POL
 
(3) ADAMCOVÁ, Anita
LOKO K.VARY / CZE
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  KADLEC, Martin  SC PRAHA / CZE 
  (3) ADAMCOVÁ, Anita
LOKO K.VARY / CZE
 
   
(6) ZIEGLEROVÁ, Adéla
SL.LITOMĚŘICE / CZE
 
15 - 4
Ref:  STEFFLOVÁ, Tereza  USK PRAHA / CZE 
   
    (2) ŠMÍDOVÁ, Daniela
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
 
 
(7) VACÍKOVÁ, Adéla
USK PRAHA / CZE
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  KADLEC, Martin  SC PRAHA / CZE 
 
  (2) ŠMÍDOVÁ, Daniela
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
 
 
(2) ŠMÍDOVÁ, Daniela
D.OLOMOUC / CZE
 
15 - 4
Ref:  JEŽÍKOVÁ, Markéta  D.OLOMOUC / CZE 
 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 5:01 PM
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 PORWOL, Liliana UKS RADLIN  POL 
2 ŠMÍDOVÁ, Daniela D.OLOMOUC  CZE 
3T VÁCHOVÁ, Tereza USK PRAHA  CZE 
3T ADAMCOVÁ, Anita LOKO K.VARY  CZE 
5 KUGLEROVÁ, Klára SL.LITOMĚŘICE  CZE 
6 ZIEGLEROVÁ, Adéla SL.LITOMĚŘICE  CZE 
7 VACÍKOVÁ, Adéla USK PRAHA  CZE 
8 ROVENSKÁ, Emma SC PRAHA  CZE 
9 JEŽÍKOVÁ, Kateřina D.OLOMOUC  CZE 
10 PAVLOVÁ, Aneta ŠERM LIBEREC  CZE 
11 ZÁVITKOVSKÁ, Zuzana SC PRAHA  CZE 
12 COUFALOVÁ, Natálie D.OLOMOUC  CZE 
13 PECCOUD, Suzanne D.PRAHA  CZE 
14 URBÁNKOVÁ, Klára SL.LITOMĚŘICE  CZE 
15 MAIELLO, Ester FC KARLÍN  CZE 
16 MARČÍKOVÁ, Sára RIEGEL PRAHA  CZE 
17 KOCOURKOVÁ, Marie SL.LITOMĚŘICE  CZE 
18 SLUŠNÁ, Karolína FC KARLÍN  CZE 
19 PLÁTKOVÁ, Eliška ŠERM LIBEREC  CZE 
20 HASENÖHRLOVÁ, Anna LOKO TEPLICE  CZE 
21 TYRPEKLOVÁ, Amélie SC PRAHA  CZE 
22T KAČEROVÁ, Kateřina FC KARLÍN  CZE 
22T VYSLOUŽILOVÁ, Vanda SC PRAHA  CZE 
24 PEŠULOVÁ, Alexandra LOKO PLZEŇ  CZE 
25 BURDOVÁ, Marie S.PÍSEK  CZE 
26 VALENTOVÁ, Amálie SC PRAHA  CZE 
27 WEISOVÁ, Lenka LOKO TEPLICE  CZE 
28 KONEČNÁ, Petra ŠERM LIBEREC  CZE 
29 MATĚJČKOVÁ, Lucie SL.LITOMĚŘICE  CZE 
30 TÜRKOTTOVÁ, Nikola SC PRAHA  CZE 
31 SMRČKOVÁ, Julie LOKO PLZEŇ  CZE 
32 TVARŮŽKOVÁ, Karolína LOKO K.VARY  CZE 
33 KOMÁNKOVÁ, Leontýna SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L.  CZE 
34 MIHALCOVÁ, Klára SC PRAHA  CZE 
35 MUŽÍČKOVÁ, Kateřina SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L.  CZE 
36 KÜHNOVÁ, Karolína SL.LITOMĚŘICE  CZE 
37 NAMLYEYEVA, Anastasiya S.DEJVICE  CZE 
38 JANÍKOVÁ, Tereza D.PRAHA  CZE